Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Séries - Atome A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Atome A5Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Bruno Blue Sox6Jolliet 2
Atome A Coupe Labelle1Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Lambert Angels0Longueuil Pionniers6Gentilly 1
Atome A2Lundi2017-07-3119h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus15Farnham Spartiates9Ange-Gardien
Atome A3Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Jean Nationals7Sorel-Tracy Mariniers13Des Trembles
Atome A4Mardi2017-08-0118h30St-Hyacinthe Condors9Roussillon Expos Rouge10Fleur de Lys
Atome A7Mardi2017-08-0118h30Marieville Royaux8St-Jean Titans15Pierre-Trahan
Atome A8Mardi2017-08-0118h30Roussillon Expos Bleu15St-Jean Nationals16Prés-Verts
Atome A10Mardi2017-08-0118h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Basile9Ruisseau 3
Atome A Coupe Labelle2Mardi2017-08-0118h30Longueuil Pionniers17Chambly Rapides9Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A9Mardi2017-08-0119h00Granby Phénix16Suroit Blue Jays0Hirondelles 2
Atome A11Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Beloeil Braves Bleu8Candiac Cubs7Haendel 1
Atome A13Mercredi2017-08-0218h45St-Jean Reds7Mont-St-Hilaire Express1Multisports 2
Atome A12Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie Bleus2Granby Phénix7Dubuc
Atome A Coupe Labelle3Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs3Acton-Vale Castors8Acton 1
Atome A6Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Suroit Red Sox Bleus2Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Titans11Roussillon Expos Bleu7Fleur de Lys
Atome A16Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Bruno Blue Sox16St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle4Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Brossard3St-Lambert Angels2Voie Maritime
Atome A19Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges2Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Gouverneurs
Atome A21Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Beloeil Braves Rouge14Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges4Prévert D
Atome A24Samedi2017-08-0510h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges7Gouverneurs
Atome A14Samedi2017-08-0513h00Farnham Spartiates2Ste-Julie Royaux10Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A18Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Ste-Julie Royaux4Marieville Royaux2Crevier 2
Atome A23Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Beloeil Braves Bleu4Beloeil Braves Rouge14Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A27Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Candiac Cubs14Suroit Red Sox Rouges1Des Érables
Atome A22Dimanche2017-08-0613h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Ste-Julie Bleus11Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A Coupe Labelle17Dimanche2017-08-0613h00Acton-Vale Castors7Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs9Prévert D
Atome A28Dimanche2017-08-0616h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus1Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Gouverneurs
Atome A1Lundi2017-08-0718h30Suroit Blue Jays4Candiac Cubs6Haendel 2
Atome A32Lundi2017-08-0718h30St-Jean Titans16St-Bruno Blue Sox8Jolliet 2
Atome A Coupe Labelle7Lundi2017-08-0718h30Brossard0Acton-Vale Castors3Acton 1
Atome A29Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves Rouge8Farnham Spartiates7Ange-Gardien
Atome A30Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Royaux9Sorel-Tracy Mariniers8Des Trembles
Atome A31Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Bleus13Roussillon Expos Rouge1Fleur de Lys
Atome A34Lundi2017-08-0719h00Marieville Royaux3Suroit Red Sox Bleus3Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A33Mardi2017-08-0818h30St-Jean Reds3St-Basile5Ruisseau 3
Atome A36Mardi2017-08-0818h30St-Bruno Blue Sox13St-Jean Nationals15Prés-Verts
Atome A Coupe Labelle8Mardi2017-08-0818h30Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs14Chambly Rapides7Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A35Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers11St-Jean Titans12Claude-Raymond
Atome A37Mardi2017-08-0819h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges1Granby Phénix12Choinière 2
Atome A38Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges8Marieville Royaux16Crevier 2
Atome A39Mardi2017-08-0819h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus7Roussillon Expos Bleu17Fleur de Lys
Atome A40Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge9Suroit Blue Jays10Hirondelles 2
Atome A17Mercredi2017-08-0918h30Roussillon Expos Rouge4St-Jean Reds8Nadeau (Iberville)
Atome A42Mercredi2017-08-0918h45Suroit Blue Jays16Mont-St-Hilaire Express6Multisports 2
Atome A41Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hyacinthe Condors17St-Hubert Aigles4Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle9Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Longueuil Pionniers8Brossard0Marie-Victorin 1
Atome A26Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Basile2St-Hyacinthe Condors3Assomption
Atome A43Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Granby Phénix9Choinière 3
Atome A44Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express15Suroit Red Sox Rouges3Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Coupe Labelle10Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Lambert Angels7Chambly Rapides18Centre Jeunesse
Atome A47Vendredi2017-08-1118h30St-Hubert Aigles6St-Jean Reds7Prés-Verts
Atome A Coupe Labelle6Vendredi2017-08-1118h30Brossard4Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs7Prévert D
Atome A46Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Roussillon Expos Bleu3Ste-Julie Royaux12Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A45Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Beloeil Braves Rouge13Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A48Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Jean Nationals6St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle11Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Acton-Vale Castors14St-Lambert Angels9Voie Maritime
Atome A49Samedi2017-08-1210h00St-Basile2Ste-Julie Bleus12Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A50Samedi2017-08-1213h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5St-Hyacinthe Cards8Douville 2
Atome A51Samedi2017-08-1213h00Candiac Cubs0Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus4Gouverneurs
Atome A52Samedi2017-08-1216h30Farnham Spartiates8Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges9Prévert D
Atome A53Dimanche2017-08-1310h00St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Hyacinthe Condors3Douville 1
Atome A54Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Beloeil Braves Bleu5Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Coupe Labelle5Dimanche2017-08-1313h00Chambly Rapides4Acton-Vale Castors11Acton 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-1313h00Longueuil Pionniers5Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs2Prévert D
Atome A55Lundi2017-08-1418h30Granby Phénix6Candiac Cubs13Haendel 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle13Lundi2017-08-1418h30Acton-Vale Castors9Longueuil Pionniers3Gentilly 1
Atome A56Lundi2017-08-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges15Marieville Royaux7Crevier 2
Atome A57Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Jean Reds7St-Hyacinthe Cards15Douville 1
Atome A58Lundi2017-08-1419h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges0Roussillon Expos Rouge6Fleur de Lys
Atome A59Lundi2017-08-1419h00Ste-Julie Bleus9St-Hubert Aigles0Gérard-Philippe
Atome A61Lundi2017-08-1419h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers4Suroit Red Sox Bleus7Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Coupe Labelle14Lundi2017-08-1419h00Chambly Rapides3Brossard4Marie-Victorin 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle15Lundi2017-08-1419h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs16St-Lambert Angels2St-Charles
Atome A70Mardi2017-08-1518h00Marieville Royaux5Beloeil Braves Rouge12Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A63Mardi2017-08-1518h30St-Hyacinthe Condors18St-Jean Nationals15Prés-Verts
Atome A65Mardi2017-08-1518h30Suroit Red Sox Bleus11St-Bruno Blue Sox10Gervais
Atome A68Mardi2017-08-1518h30Roussillon Expos Bleu11Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Prévert D
Atome A62Mardi2017-08-1518h45St-Hubert Ambassadeurs21St-Jean Titans12Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A67Mardi2017-08-1518h45Beloeil Braves Bleu12Mont-St-Hilaire Express1Multisports 2
Atome A64Mardi2017-08-1519h00Candiac Cubs11Farnham Spartiates1Romuald-Potvin
Atome A69Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Hubert Aigles9Suroit Blue Jays10Hirondelles 2
Atome A76Mercredi2017-08-1618h15Roussillon Expos Rouge11Beloeil Braves Bleu6Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A71Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Jean Nationals5St-Jean Reds11Cégep
Atome A72Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges2Sorel-Tracy Mariniers13Des Trembles
Atome A73Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Jean Titans9St-Hyacinthe Condors6Douville 2
Atome A74Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Farnham Spartiates0Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Gouverneurs
Atome A75Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Ste-Julie Royaux7St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle16Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Lambert Angels9Brossard2Marie-Victorin 1
Atome A60Jeudi2017-08-1718h45Suroit Blue Jays8St-Basile10Ruisseau 2
Atome A25Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers0St-Hyacinthe Cards9St-Sacrement
Atome A77Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Beloeil Braves Rouge14Roussillon Expos Bleu12Fleur de Lys
Atome A Coupe Labelle18Vendredi2017-08-1818h30Chambly Rapides4Longueuil Pionniers0Gentilly 1
Atome A78Vendredi2017-08-1818h45St-Bruno Blue Sox1Ste-Julie Royaux9Desrochers
Atome A79Vendredi2017-08-1818h45St-Hyacinthe Cards4Ste-Julie Bleus14Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A66Vendredi2017-08-1819h00St-Basile15Suroit Red Sox Rouges5Des Érables
Atome A80Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus13Gouverneurs
Atome A81Samedi2017-08-1917h45Granby Phénix0Beloeil Braves Bleu10Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome A20Dimanche2017-08-2016h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe