Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Atome A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Atome A Nord2Lundi2017-05-1518h30St-Hubert Aigles0St-Bruno Blue Sox0Jolliet 2
Atome A Ouest1Lundi2017-05-1518h30Brossard0Candiac Cubs10Haendel 2
Atome A Centre1Lundi2017-05-1518h45St-Jean Reds13Marieville Royaux2Crevier 2
Atome A Est1Lundi2017-05-1519h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges3Sorel-Tracy Mariniers13Des Trembles
Atome A Centre2Mardi2017-05-1618h30St-Jean Titans11Chambly Rapides1Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Centre3Mardi2017-05-1618h30Farnham Spartiates2St-Jean Nationals4Pierre-Trahan
Atome A Ouest2Mardi2017-05-1618h30Suroit Red Sox Bleus1Roussillon Expos Rouge5Fleur de Lys
Atome A Sud1Mardi2017-05-1618h30Beloeil Braves Rouge7Acton-Vale Castors0Acton 1
Atome A Est2Mardi2017-05-1619h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers8Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Gouverneurs
Atome A Ouest3Mardi2017-05-1619h00Candiac Cubs5Suroit Blue Jays0Hirondelles 2
Atome A Est3Mercredi2017-05-1718h45Ste-Julie Bleus9Ste-Julie Royaux2Desrochers
Atome A Sud2Mercredi2017-05-1718h45St-Hyacinthe Cards2Granby Phénix12Choinière 3
Atome A Ouest4Jeudi2017-05-1818h30Roussillon Expos RougeAnnuléeBrossardAnnuléeMarie-Victorin 3
Atome A Sud3Jeudi2017-05-1818h30St-Hyacinthe Condors2Beloeil Braves Rouge5Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Nord5Jeudi2017-05-1819h00St-Hubert Aigles10St-Lambert Angels0Voie Maritime
Atome A Ouest5Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Roussillon Expos Bleu15Suroit Red Sox Rouges5Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Sud4Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Beloeil Braves Bleu11St-Hyacinthe Cards10Douville 2
Atome A Est4Vendredi2017-05-1918h30Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges9Gouverneurs
Atome A Sud5Vendredi2017-05-1918h30Acton-Vale Castors4Beloeil Braves Bleu16Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Nord6Vendredi2017-05-1919h00St-Basile10St-Lambert Angels0Voie Maritime
Atome A Ouest6Vendredi2017-05-1919h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges10Suroit Red Sox Bleus8Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Sud6Vendredi2017-05-1919h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express7St-Hyacinthe Condors6Douville 2
Atome A Centre4Samedi2017-05-2009h00St-Jean Nationals4St-Jean Reds14Nadeau (Iberville)
Atome A Est5Samedi2017-05-2010h30Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus16Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges7Normandie 1
Atome A Nord7Samedi2017-05-2010h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs6St-Hubert Aigles1Marcel-Simard 2
Atome A Centre5Samedi2017-05-2011h00Farnham Spartiates0St-Jean Titans10Nadeau (Iberville)
Atome A Sud8Samedi2017-05-2012h00St-Hyacinthe Condors7St-Hyacinthe Cards10Douville 2
Atome A Centre6Samedi2017-05-2012h30Marieville Royaux4Chambly Rapides4Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Est6Samedi2017-05-2013h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges10Ste-Julie Royaux6Jules-Choquet 1
Atome A Est7Samedi2017-05-2015h30Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges1Ste-Julie Bleus11Jules-Choquet 1
Atome A Ouest7Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Suroit Blue Jays9Roussillon Expos Bleu9Fleur de Lys
Atome A Est8Dimanche2017-05-2112h00Ste-Julie Royaux12Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges0Prévert D
Atome A Est9Dimanche2017-05-2113h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs5Ste-Julie Bleus12Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A Nord9Lundi2017-05-2218h30St-Lambert Angels0St-Bruno Blue Sox5Jolliet 2
Atome A Centre7Lundi2017-05-2218h45St-Jean TitansPluieMarieville RoyauxPluieCrevier 2
Atome A Est10Lundi2017-05-2219h00Ste-Julie Royaux8Sorel-Tracy Mariniers12Des Trembles
Atome A Nord10Lundi2017-05-2219h00Longueuil Pionniers3St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Centre8Mardi2017-05-2318h30Chambly Rapides6St-Jean Nationals13Pierre-Trahan
Atome A Est11Mardi2017-05-2318h30Ste-Julie Bleus7Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Gouverneurs
Atome A Nord11Mardi2017-05-2318h30St-Basile10Longueuil Pionniers0Gentilly 1
Atome A Ouest8Mardi2017-05-2318h30Roussillon Expos Bleu10Candiac Cubs11Haendel 1
Atome A Est12Mardi2017-05-2319h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus14Sorel-Tracy Mariniers5Des Trembles
Atome A Sud9Mercredi2017-05-2418h30St-Hyacinthe Cards14Acton-Vale Castors5Acton 1
Atome A Sud10Mercredi2017-05-2418h30Granby Phénix16Beloeil Braves Bleu12Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Centre9Mercredi2017-05-2418h45St-Jean Reds5St-Jean Titans3Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A Sud11Jeudi2017-05-2518h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Beloeil Braves Rouge4Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Centre10Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Chambly RapidesPluieFarnham SpartiatesPluieRomuald-Potvin
Atome A Ouest10Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Suroit Red Sox BleusPluieSuroit Blue JaysPluieHirondelles 2
Atome A Ouest11Vendredi2017-05-2619h00Brossard3Suroit Red Sox Rouges6Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Sud13Vendredi2017-05-2619h00Beloeil Braves Bleu2St-Hyacinthe Condors3Douville 2
Atome A Sud14Samedi2017-05-2710h00Acton-Vale Castors2Mont-St-Hilaire Express12Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Nord12Samedi2017-05-2710h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5St-Bruno Blue Sox1Rabastalière 2
Atome A Ouest13Samedi2017-05-2711h00Suroit Blue Jays6Brossard2Marie-Victorin 2
Atome A Nord13Samedi2017-05-2713h00St-Basile12St-Lambert Angels1Voie Maritime
Atome A Sud15Samedi2017-05-2714h30Beloeil Braves Bleu12Beloeil Braves Rouge2Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Est13Samedi2017-05-2715h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges11Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs12Prévert B
Atome A Nord14Samedi2017-05-2716h30St-Hubert Aigles5Longueuil Pionniers0Gentilly 1
Atome A Centre11Dimanche2017-05-2809h00St-Jean Reds6Farnham Spartiates4Romuald-Potvin
Atome A Est14Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs3Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Gouverneurs
Atome A Est15Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers0Ste-Julie Bleus12Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A Centre12Dimanche2017-05-2810h30St-Jean Nationals15Marieville Royaux7Crevier 2
Atome A Est16Dimanche2017-05-2815h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges6Prévert D
Atome A Sud16Lundi2017-05-2918h30Granby PhénixPluieActon-Vale CastorsPluieActon 1
Atome A Est18Lundi2017-05-2919h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesPluieSorel-Tracy MariniersPluieDes Trembles
Atome A Nord16Lundi2017-05-2919h00Longueuil PionniersPluieSt-Hubert AiglesPluieGérard-Philippe
Atome A Centre13Mardi2017-05-3018h30Chambly Rapides0St-Jean Reds10Pierre-Trahan
Atome A Centre14Mardi2017-05-3018h30St-Jean Titans11St-Jean Nationals13Prés-Verts
Atome A Ouest14Mardi2017-05-3018h30Suroit Red Sox Bleus3Roussillon Expos Bleu12Fleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest15Mardi2017-05-3018h30Suroit Red Sox RougesPluieCandiac CubsPluieHaendel 1
Atome A Nord17Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Lambert AngelsPluieSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPluieGérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest16Mardi2017-05-3019h00Roussillon Expos Rouge4Suroit Blue Jays1Hirondelles 2
Atome A Centre15Mercredi2017-05-3119h00St-Jean Nationals17Farnham Spartiates7Ange-Gardien
Atome A Nord18Mercredi2017-05-3119h00St-Bruno Blue Sox10St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Nord19Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Longueuil Pionniers7St-Lambert Angels4Voie Maritime
Atome A Ouest17Jeudi2017-06-0118h30Candiac Cubs7Roussillon Expos Rouge3Fleur de Lys
Atome A Sud17Jeudi2017-06-0118h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Beloeil Braves Bleu14Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Sud18Jeudi2017-06-0118h45St-Hyacinthe Condors1Granby Phénix10Choinière 3
Atome A Nord20Jeudi2017-06-0119h00St-Basile14St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest18Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Suroit Blue Jays10Suroit Red Sox Rouges9Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Ouest19Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Brossard0Suroit Red Sox Bleus7Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Centre16Vendredi2017-06-0218h30Chambly Rapides6St-Jean Titans7Pierre-Trahan
Atome A Est19Vendredi2017-06-0218h30Ste-Julie Bleus10Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Gouverneurs
Atome A Ouest20Vendredi2017-06-0218h30Roussillon Expos Bleu11Brossard1Marie-Victorin 2
Atome A Centre17Vendredi2017-06-0218h45Marieville Royaux16St-Jean Reds14Prés-Verts
Atome A Est20Vendredi2017-06-0218h45Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs9Ste-Julie Royaux10Desrochers
Atome A Sud19Vendredi2017-06-0219h00Beloeil Braves Rouge5St-Hyacinthe Cards8Douville 2
Atome A Centre18Samedi2017-06-0309h00St-Jean Titans12Farnham Spartiates2Ange-Gardien
Atome A Sud20Samedi2017-06-0309h00Beloeil Braves Bleu13Acton-Vale Castors9Stade Léo-Asselin
Atome A Ouest21Samedi2017-06-0309h30Roussillon Expos Rouge7Roussillon Expos Bleu8Leblanc 2
Atome A Est21Samedi2017-06-0310h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges5Ste-Julie Royaux14Jules-Choquet 1
Atome A Sud21Samedi2017-06-0312h30St-Hyacinthe Cards11Mont-St-Hilaire Express1Multisports 2
Atome A Est22Samedi2017-06-0318h00Ste-Julie Bleus10Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs6Prévert D
Atome A Est23Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Ste-Julie Royaux6Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Gouverneurs
Atome A Est24Dimanche2017-06-0412h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers7Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs0Prévert D
Atome A Est25Dimanche2017-06-0415h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus12Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges7Prévert D
Atome A Nord21Lundi2017-06-0518h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursPluieSt-BasilePluieRuisseau 3
Atome A Ouest22Lundi2017-06-0518h30Roussillon Expos RougePluieSuroit Red Sox BleusPluieVincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Centre19Lundi2017-06-0518h45Chambly RapidesPluieMarieville RoyauxPluieCrevier 2
Atome A Est26Lundi2017-06-0518h45Boucherville Seigneurs RougesPluieSte-Julie BleusPluieJules-Choquet 2
Atome A Centre20Mardi2017-06-0618h30St-Jean RedsPluieSt-Jean NationalsPluiePierre-Trahan
Atome A Centre21Mardi2017-06-0618h30Marieville Royaux8St-Jean Titans5Prés-Verts
Atome A Nord23Mardi2017-06-0618h30St-Lambert AngelsPluieSt-BasilePluieRuisseau 3
Atome A Ouest23Mardi2017-06-0618h30Suroit Red Sox RougesPluieRoussillon Expos BleuPluieFleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest24Mardi2017-06-0618h30Suroit Blue Jays6Candiac Cubs9Haendel 1
Atome A Sud22Mardi2017-06-0618h45St-Hyacinthe Condors10Mont-St-Hilaire Express1Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Nord24Mardi2017-06-0619h00St-Hubert AiglesPluieSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPluieGérard-Philippe
Atome A Centre22Mercredi2017-06-0718h45Farnham Spartiates1St-Jean Reds11Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A Sud23Mercredi2017-06-0718h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express0Granby Phénix9Choinière 3
Atome A Centre23Jeudi2017-06-0818h30St-Jean Nationals13Chambly Rapides1Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Sud24Jeudi2017-06-0818h30St-Hyacinthe Cards14Beloeil Braves Bleu8Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Sud25Jeudi2017-06-0818h30Acton-Vale Castors1Beloeil Braves Rouge8Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Ouest26Jeudi2017-06-0819h00Roussillon Expos Bleu7Suroit Blue Jays8Hirondelles 2
Atome A Ouest27Jeudi2017-06-0819h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus16Suroit Red Sox Rouges5Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Ouest28Vendredi2017-06-0918h30Candiac Cubs9Brossard0Marie-Victorin 2
Atome A Est27Vendredi2017-06-0918h45Ste-Julie Royaux12Ste-Julie Bleus11Jules-Choquet 1
Atome A Nord25Vendredi2017-06-0919h00St-Bruno Blue Sox13St-Lambert Angels1Voie Maritime
Atome A Sud7Vendredi2017-06-0919h00Granby Phénix11Mont-St-Hilaire Express2Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Est28Samedi2017-06-1010h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus16Gouverneurs
Atome A Est29Samedi2017-06-1015h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers7Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges8Prévert D
Atome A Sud26Samedi2017-06-1016h00Acton-Vale Castors6St-Hyacinthe Condors14La Présentation
Atome A Est30Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Ste-Julie Royaux7Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus15Gouverneurs
Atome A Sud27Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Beloeil Braves Rouge0St-Hyacinthe Condors4St-Thomas
Atome A Est31Dimanche2017-06-1112h00Ste-Julie Bleus11Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs1Prévert D
Atome A Est32Dimanche2017-06-1113h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges12Sabrevois
Atome A Nord26Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Longueuil Pionniers0Gentilly 1
Atome A Nord27Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Lambert Angels1St-Bruno Blue Sox8Jolliet 2
Atome A Ouest29Lundi2017-06-1218h30Suroit Blue Jays8Suroit Red Sox Bleus9Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Centre24Lundi2017-06-1218h45Farnham Spartiates3Marieville Royaux4Crevier 2
Atome A Sud28Lundi2017-06-1218h45Beloeil Braves Bleu3Granby Phénix13Choinière 2
Atome A Est33Lundi2017-06-1219h00Ste-Julie Bleus12Sorel-Tracy Mariniers6Des Trembles
Atome A Nord28Lundi2017-06-1219h00St-Basile12St-Hubert Aigles2Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Centre25Mardi2017-06-1318h30Farnham Spartiates3Chambly Rapides10Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Centre26Mardi2017-06-1318h30Marieville Royaux23St-Jean Nationals24Pierre-Trahan
Atome A Centre27Mardi2017-06-1318h30St-Jean Titans9St-Jean Reds13Prés-Verts
Atome A Nord29Mardi2017-06-1318h30Longueuil Pionniers1St-Basile14Ruisseau 3
Atome A Ouest30Mardi2017-06-1318h30Candiac Cubs15Roussillon Expos Bleu5Fleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest31Mardi2017-06-1318h30Suroit Red Sox Rouges4Brossard3Marie-Victorin 3
Atome A Sud29Mardi2017-06-1318h30St-Hyacinthe Condors13Beloeil Braves Bleu11Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Nord30Mardi2017-06-1319h00St-Bruno Blue SoxAnnuléeSt-Hubert AmbassadeursAnnuléeGérard-Philippe
Atome A Sud30Mercredi2017-06-1418h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express10Acton-Vale Castors7Acton 1
Atome A Centre28Mercredi2017-06-1418h45St-Jean Nationals7St-Jean Titans9Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A Nord31Mercredi2017-06-1419h00St-Lambert Angels1St-Hubert Aigles14Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Sud31Mercredi2017-06-1419h00Granby Phénix11St-Hyacinthe Cards6Douville 2
Atome A Centre29Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Jean Reds10Chambly Rapides9Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Sud32Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Hyacinthe Cards13Beloeil Braves Rouge3Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Ouest32Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Roussillon Expos Rouge6Suroit Red Sox Rouges2Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Ouest33Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Brossard2Suroit Blue Jays10Hirondelles 2
Atome A Est34Vendredi2017-06-1618h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus16Gouverneurs
Atome A Sud33Vendredi2017-06-1618h45Beloeil Braves RougePluieMont-St-Hilaire ExpressPluieMultisports 2
Atome A Est35Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers11Ste-Julie Royaux8Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A Nord3Samedi2017-06-1710h00St-Basile9St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Sud34Samedi2017-06-1710h00Beloeil Braves Rouge5Beloeil Braves Bleu5Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Est36Samedi2017-06-1713h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus1Ste-Julie Royaux9Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A Ouest34Samedi2017-06-1713h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus10Candiac Cubs5Haendel 2
Atome A Est37Samedi2017-06-1715h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs4Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges9Prévert D
Atome A Sud35Dimanche2017-06-1809h00Acton-Vale Castors0Granby Phénix10Choinière 1
Atome A Est38Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges7Gouverneurs
Atome A Nord37Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Basile18Longueuil Pionniers5Gentilly 1
Atome A Ouest35Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Roussillon Expos Bleu4Roussillon Expos Rouge5Fleur de Lys
Atome A Sud36Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Hyacinthe Cards11St-Hyacinthe Condors6St-Thomas
Atome A Est39Dimanche2017-06-1815h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus17Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs7Prévert D
Atome A Est40Dimanche2017-06-1816h30Ste-Julie Bleus20Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges10Prévert B
Atome A Nord32Lundi2017-06-1918h30St-Lambert Angels4Longueuil Pionniers8Gentilly 1
Atome A Nord33Lundi2017-06-1918h30St-Basile12St-Bruno Blue Sox8Jolliet 2
Atome A Centre30Lundi2017-06-1918h45St-Jean Reds1Marieville Royaux9Crevier 2
Atome A Est41Lundi2017-06-1919h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs5Sorel-Tracy Mariniers11Des Trembles
Atome A Nord34Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Centre31Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-Jean Titans14Chambly Rapides4Gilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Centre32Mardi2017-06-2018h30Farnham SpartiatesTournoiSt-Jean NationalsTournoiPierre-Trahan
Atome A Ouest36Mardi2017-06-2018h30Suroit Blue Jays4Roussillon Expos Rouge1Fleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest12Mardi2017-06-2019h00Candiac Cubs4Suroit Red Sox Bleus7Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Ouest37Mardi2017-06-2019h00Roussillon Expos BleuTournoiSuroit Red Sox BleusTournoiVincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Nord35Mercredi2017-06-2118h30St-Hubert Aigles11St-Bruno Blue Sox10Jolliet 2
Atome A Sud37Mercredi2017-06-2118h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsTournoiActon-Vale CastorsTournoiActon 1
Atome A Centre33Mercredi2017-06-2118h45St-Jean Nationals7St-Jean Reds5Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A Sud38Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Granby PhénixTournoiSt-Hyacinthe CondorsTournoiDouville 2
Atome A Centre34Jeudi2017-06-2218h30Farnham SpartiatesTournoiSt-Jean TitansTournoiPrés-Verts
Atome A Ouest38Jeudi2017-06-2218h30Brossard2Roussillon Expos Bleu12Fleur de Lys
Atome A Nord36Jeudi2017-06-2219h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Atome A Ouest39Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Suroit Red Sox RougesAnnuléeSuroit Blue JaysAnnuléeHirondelles 2
Atome A Ouest40Vendredi2017-06-2318h30Suroit Red Sox BleusTournoiBrossardTournoiMarie-Victorin 2
Atome A Est43Vendredi2017-06-2318h45Boucherville Seigneurs RougesTournoiSte-Julie RoyauxTournoiJules-Choquet 2
Atome A Ouest41Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Candiac CubsTournoiSuroit Red Sox RougesTournoiBissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Sud39Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Acton-Vale CastorsPluieSt-Hyacinthe CardsPluieDouville 2
Atome A Est44Samedi2017-06-2410h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert B
Atome A Est45Samedi2017-06-2410h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusTournoiVarennes Voltigeurs RougesTournoiPrévert D
Atome A Sud40Samedi2017-06-2413h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressTournoiSt-Hyacinthe CardsTournoiDouville 2
Atome A Centre35Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Marieville RoyauxTournoiChambly RapidesTournoiGilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Est46Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesTournoiBoucherville Seigneurs BleusTournoiGouverneurs
Atome A Nord22Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Longueuil PionniersSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 2
Atome A Ouest42Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Roussillon Expos RougeTournoiCandiac CubsTournoiHaendel 1
Atome A Est47Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsBoucherville Seigneurs RougesGouverneurs
Atome A Sud41Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Beloeil Braves BleuTournoiMont-St-Hilaire ExpressTournoiDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Nord38Lundi2017-06-2618h30St-Hubert AiglesSt-BasileRuisseau 3
Atome A Nord39Lundi2017-06-2618h30St-Bruno Blue SoxLongueuil PionniersGentilly 1
Atome A Sud42Lundi2017-06-2618h30Beloeil Braves RougeActon-Vale CastorsActon 1
Atome A Centre36Lundi2017-06-2618h45St-Jean TitansMarieville RoyauxCrevier 2
Atome A Est48Lundi2017-06-2619h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesSorel-Tracy MariniersDes Trembles
Atome A Nord40Lundi2017-06-2619h00St-Lambert AngelsSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome A Centre37Mardi2017-06-2718h30Chambly RapidesSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Trahan
Atome A Centre38Mardi2017-06-2718h30St-Jean RedsSt-Jean TitansPrés-Verts
Atome A Ouest43Mardi2017-06-2718h30Suroit Red Sox BleusRoussillon Expos RougeFleur de Lys
Atome A Sud43Mardi2017-06-2718h30St-Hyacinthe CardsActon-Vale CastorsActon 1
Atome A Sud12Mardi2017-06-2718h45Beloeil Braves RougeGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Atome A Nord41Mardi2017-06-2719h00Longueuil PionniersSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest44Mardi2017-06-2719h00Candiac CubsSuroit Blue JaysHirondelles 2
Atome A Centre39Mercredi2017-06-2819h00St-Jean RedsFarnham SpartiatesAnge-Gardien
Atome A Nord42Mercredi2017-06-2819h00St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest45Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Roussillon Expos RougeBrossardMarie-Victorin 2
Atome A Sud44Jeudi2017-06-2918h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves RougeEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Sud45Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Est42Jeudi2017-06-2918h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie BleusDesrochers
Atome A Centre40Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Chambly RapidesFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Atome A Ouest46Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Roussillon Expos BleuSuroit Red Sox RougesBissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Sud46Vendredi2017-06-3018h45Granby PhénixMont-St-Hilaire ExpressDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Nord43Vendredi2017-06-3019h00St-BasileSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Atome A Ouest47Vendredi2017-06-3019h00Suroit Red Sox RougesSuroit Red Sox BleusVincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Sud47Vendredi2017-06-3019h00Beloeil Braves BleuTournoiSt-Hyacinthe CardsTournoiDouville 2
Atome A Est49Samedi2017-07-0110h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersBoucherville Seigneurs BleusGouverneurs
Atome A Nord4Samedi2017-07-0110h00St-Bruno Blue SoxLongueuil PionniersLecavalier 2
Atome A Sud48Samedi2017-07-0110h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressSt-Hyacinthe CondorsDouville 2
Atome A Est50Samedi2017-07-0113h00Ste-Julie BleusTournoiBoucherville Seigneurs RougesTournoiGouverneurs
Atome A Est51Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBoucherville Seigneurs RougesGouverneurs
Atome A Ouest48Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Suroit Blue JaysRoussillon Expos BleuFleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest49Dimanche2017-07-0210h00BrossardCandiac CubsHaendel 1
Atome A Nord15Dimanche2017-07-0218h30St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-BasileRuisseau 3
Atome A Ouest9Lundi2017-07-0318h30Suroit Red Sox RougesRoussillon Expos RougeFleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest50Lundi2017-07-0318h30Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac CubsHaendel 2
Atome A Centre41Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-Jean NationalsMarieville RoyauxCrevier 2
Atome A Est52Lundi2017-07-0319h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSorel-Tracy MariniersDes Trembles
Atome A Nord44Lundi2017-07-0319h00Longueuil PionniersSt-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome A Centre42Mardi2017-07-0418h30Chambly RapidesSt-Jean RedsPierre-Trahan
Atome A Centre43Mardi2017-07-0418h30St-Jean TitansSt-Jean NationalsPrés-Verts
Atome A Nord45Mardi2017-07-0418h30St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-BasileRuisseau 3
Atome A Ouest51Mardi2017-07-0418h30BrossardSuroit Red Sox RougesBissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Ouest52Mardi2017-07-0418h30Roussillon Expos RougeRoussillon Expos BleuFleur de Lys
Atome A Sud49Mardi2017-07-0418h45St-Hyacinthe CardsGranby PhénixChoinière 2
Atome A Nord46Mardi2017-07-0419h00Longueuil PionniersSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest53Mardi2017-07-0419h00Suroit Red Sox BleusSuroit Blue JaysHirondelles 2
Atome A Nord50Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Longueuil PionniersSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 2
Atome A Sud50Mercredi2017-07-0518h45Beloeil Braves RougeGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Atome A Nord47Mercredi2017-07-0519h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Atome A Ouest54Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Suroit Red Sox RougesRoussillon Expos RougeFleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest55Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Suroit Blue JaysBrossardMarie-Victorin 3
Atome A Sud51Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressBeloeil Braves RougeEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Sud52Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Acton-Vale CastorsBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Centre44Jeudi2017-07-0618h45Chambly RapidesSt-Jean TitansJacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A Centre45Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Marieville RoyauxFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Atome A Ouest56Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Candiac CubsSuroit Red Sox BleusVincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Sud53Jeudi2017-07-0619h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 2
Atome A Centre46Vendredi2017-07-0718h30Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean RedsPierre-Trahan
Atome A Nord48Vendredi2017-07-0718h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 2
Atome A Sud54Vendredi2017-07-0718h45Acton-Vale CastorsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Centre47Vendredi2017-07-0719h00St-Jean NationalsFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Atome A Sud55Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe CondorsDouville 2
Atome A Est53Samedi2017-07-0810h00Ste-Julie BleusTournoiBoucherville Seigneurs BleusTournoiGouverneurs
Atome A Sud56Samedi2017-07-0810h00St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Est54Samedi2017-07-0812h00Ste-Julie RoyauxVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert D
Atome A Est55Samedi2017-07-0815h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert A
Atome A Est56Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Atome A Sud57Dimanche2017-07-0913h00Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Atome A Est57Dimanche2017-07-0915h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert A
Atome A Est58Dimanche2017-07-0915h00Ste-Julie RoyauxVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert D
Atome A Nord8Dimanche2017-07-0918h30St-Hubert AiglesSt-BasileRuisseau 3
Atome A Nord49Lundi2017-07-1018h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-BasileRuisseau 3
Atome A Nord54Lundi2017-07-1018h30St-Lambert AngelsLongueuil PionniersGentilly 1
Atome A Centre48Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Jean TitansFarnham SpartiatesAnge-Gardien
Atome A Centre49Lundi2017-07-1019h00Chambly RapidesMarieville RoyauxCrevier 2
Atome A Est59Lundi2017-07-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSorel-Tracy MariniersDes Trembles
Atome A Centre50Mardi2017-07-1118h30St-Jean RedsSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Trahan
Atome A Centre51Mardi2017-07-1118h30Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean TitansPrés-Verts
Atome A Ouest57Mardi2017-07-1118h30Suroit Red Sox BleusRoussillon Expos BleuFleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest58Mardi2017-07-1118h30Suroit Red Sox RougesCandiac CubsHaendel 1
Atome A Sud58Mardi2017-07-1118h30Granby PhénixActon-Vale CastorsActon 1
Atome A Nord51Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest59Mardi2017-07-1119h00Roussillon Expos RougeSuroit Blue JaysHirondelles 2
Atome A Sud59Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Beloeil Braves BleuBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Centre52Mercredi2017-07-1218h45Farnham SpartiatesSt-Jean RedsCégep
Atome A Nord53Mercredi2017-07-1219h00St-BasileSt-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest60Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Candiac CubsRoussillon Expos RougeFleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest61Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Roussillon Expos BleuBrossardMarie-Victorin 3
Atome A Sud60Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressBeloeil Braves BleuEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Sud61Jeudi2017-07-1318h45St-Hyacinthe CondorsGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Atome A Ouest62Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Suroit Blue JaysSuroit Red Sox RougesBissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Sud62Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 2
Atome A Centre53Vendredi2017-07-1418h30St-Jean NationalsChambly RapidesGilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Est60Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 1
Atome A Est61Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 2
Atome A Centre54Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Marieville RoyauxFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Atome A Ouest63Vendredi2017-07-1419h00BrossardSuroit Red Sox BleusVincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Sud63Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Acton-Vale CastorsSt-Hyacinthe CondorsDouville 2
Atome A Est62Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs RougesGouverneurs
Atome A Ouest25Dimanche2017-07-1610h00BrossardRoussillon Expos RougeFleur de Lys
Atome A Sud64Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome A Est63Dimanche2017-07-1612h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert D
Atome A Nord55Lundi2017-07-1718h30St-Hubert AiglesSt-BasileRuisseau 3
Atome A Nord56Lundi2017-07-1718h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursLongueuil PionniersGentilly 1
Atome A Sud65Lundi2017-07-1718h30Beloeil Braves BleuActon-Vale CastorsActon 1
Atome A Centre55Lundi2017-07-1719h00Farnham SpartiatesMarieville RoyauxCrevier 2
Atome A Est64Lundi2017-07-1719h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSorel-Tracy MariniersDes Trembles
Atome A Centre56Mardi2017-07-1818h30Farnham SpartiatesChambly RapidesGilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Centre57Mardi2017-07-1818h30St-Jean TitansSt-Jean RedsPierre-Trahan
Atome A Centre58Mardi2017-07-1818h30Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean NationalsPrés-Verts
Atome A Nord52Mardi2017-07-1818h30St-Lambert AngelsSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 2
Atome A Nord57Mardi2017-07-1818h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-BasileRuisseau 3
Atome A Ouest64Mardi2017-07-1818h30Suroit Red Sox RougesRoussillon Expos BleuFleur de Lys
Atome A Ouest65Mardi2017-07-1818h30Suroit Blue JaysCandiac CubsHaendel 1
Atome A Ouest66Mardi2017-07-1819h00Roussillon Expos RougeSuroit Red Sox BleusVincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A Nord1Mercredi2017-07-1918h30St-Lambert AngelsLongueuil PionniersLecavalier 2
Atome A Centre59Mercredi2017-07-1918h45St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean TitansJacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A Est17Mercredi2017-07-1918h45Ste-Julie BleusSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Atome A Sud66Mercredi2017-07-1918h45Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Atome A Nord58Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome A Ouest67Jeudi2017-07-2018h30BrossardRoussillon Expos RougeFleur de Lys
Atome A Sud67Jeudi2017-07-2018h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves BleuEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A Sud68Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Acton-Vale CastorsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 4
Atome A Nord59Jeudi2017-07-2019h00Longueuil PionniersSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Atome A Ouest68Jeudi2017-07-2019h00Roussillon Expos BleuSuroit Blue JaysHirondelles 2
Atome A Ouest69Jeudi2017-07-2019h00Suroit Red Sox BleusSuroit Red Sox RougesBissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Centre60Vendredi2017-07-2118h30St-Jean RedsChambly RapidesGilles-Villeneuve
Atome A Ouest70Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Candiac CubsBrossardMarie-Victorin 2
Atome A Nord60Vendredi2017-07-2119h00St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Atome A Est65Samedi2017-07-2210h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 1
Atome A Est66Samedi2017-07-2210h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesBoucherville Seigneurs BleusSabrevois
Atome A Sud69Samedi2017-07-2210h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsDouville 2
Atome A Sud70Samedi2017-07-2213h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 2
Atome A Est67Samedi2017-07-2215h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert A
Atome A Est68Dimanche2017-07-2310h00Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 2
Atome A Est69Dimanche2017-07-2312h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert D
Atome A Est70Dimanche2017-07-2313h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2