Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Atome B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Atome B Sud1Lundi2017-05-1518h30St-Hyacinthe Orioles12Beloeil Braves Gris10St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord1Lundi2017-05-1519h00Brossard 210St-Lambert Angels Rouges12St-Charles
Atome B Nord2Mardi2017-05-1618h30Brossard 1AnnuléeBrossard 2AnnuléeMarie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud2Mardi2017-05-1618h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal9Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu9Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud3Jeudi2017-05-1818h30St-Hyacinthe Cards14Beloeil Braves Bleu12St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord3Jeudi2017-05-1819h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges12St-Hubert Ambassadeurs12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud4Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Beloeil Braves Rouge9St-Hyacinthe Jays15Douville 1
Atome B Nord4Vendredi2017-05-1918h30St-Hubert AiglesAnnuléeBrossard 1AnnuléeMarie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud5Vendredi2017-05-1918h30Beloeil Braves Gris12Beloeil Braves Vert14St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord5Vendredi2017-05-1919h00St-Hubert Athlétiques12St-Lambert Angels Marines12St-Charles
Atome B Sud6Vendredi2017-05-1919h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange14St-Hyacinthe Condors20Douville 1
Atome B Nord6Samedi2017-05-2008h30St-Lambert Angels Marines12St-Hubert Aigles12Marcel-Simard 2
Atome B Sud7Samedi2017-05-2009h00St-Hyacinthe Condors18St-Hyacinthe Orioles17Douville 2
Atome B Sud8Samedi2017-05-2010h30St-Hyacinthe Jays15St-Hyacinthe Cards18Douville 2
Atome B Nord7Dimanche2017-05-2108h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs12St-Hubert Athlétiques13Marcel-Simard 2
Atome B Sud9Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange8St-Hyacinthe Chouettes9Douville 1
Atome B Sud10Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal11St-Hyacinthe Jays11Douville 2
Atome B Sud11Dimanche2017-05-2110h00St-Hyacinthe Orioles14Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu11Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud12Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Beloeil Braves Rouge16Beloeil Braves Orange14Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud13Dimanche2017-05-2113h00St-Hyacinthe Cards18St-Hyacinthe Condors14Douville 1
Atome B Sud14Lundi2017-05-2218h30Beloeil Braves Bleu14Beloeil Braves Gris11St-Mathieu
Atome B Sud15Mardi2017-05-2310h00Beloeil Braves BleuAnnuléeSt-Hyacinthe OriolesAnnuléeDouville 2
Atome B Sud16Mardi2017-05-2318h45Beloeil Braves Orange5Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord9Mardi2017-05-2319h00Brossard 112St-Hubert Athlétiques9Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord10Mercredi2017-05-2419h00St-Hubert Athlétiques11St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord11Mercredi2017-05-2419h00Brossard 212St-Lambert Angels Marines12St-Charles
Atome B Nord12Jeudi2017-05-2518h30St-Lambert Angels RougesPluieBrossard 1PluieMarie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud17Jeudi2017-05-2518h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves VertSt-Mathieu
Atome B Sud18Vendredi2017-05-2618h45St-Hyacinthe Chouettes6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord14Samedi2017-05-2708h30St-Lambert Angels Marines11St-Lambert Angels Rouges12Voie Maritime
Atome B Sud19Samedi2017-05-2708h30Beloeil Braves Vert12Beloeil Braves Bleu12Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B Sud24Samedi2017-05-2710h00St-Hyacinthe Cards19St-Hyacinthe Chouettes8Douville 1
Atome B Sud21Samedi2017-05-2710h30Beloeil Braves Rouge11Beloeil Braves Gris12Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B Sud22Samedi2017-05-2712h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Beloeil Braves Orange7Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B Nord15Samedi2017-05-2713h00Brossard 29Brossard 19Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud20Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Beloeil Braves Orange13St-Hyacinthe Chouettes14Douville 2
Atome B Sud23Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Beloeil Braves Vert12St-Hyacinthe Condors18Douville 1
Atome B Sud25Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange17Beloeil Braves Rouge13Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud26Dimanche2017-05-2813h00St-Hyacinthe Orioles14St-Hyacinthe Jays14Douville 1
Atome B Nord16Lundi2017-05-2919h00St-Hubert AiglesPluieSt-Lambert Angels RougesPluieSt-Charles
Atome B Nord17Mardi2017-05-3018h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Brossard 112Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud28Mardi2017-05-3019h00Beloeil Braves Orange10St-Hyacinthe Cards15Douville 2
Atome B Sud29Mercredi2017-05-3118h45Beloeil Braves Rouge7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal6Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord18Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Brossard 112St-Lambert Angels Marines9St-Charles
Atome B Nord19Jeudi2017-06-0118h30St-Hubert Athlétiques7Brossard 29Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud30Jeudi2017-06-0118h30St-Hyacinthe Condors14Beloeil Braves Gris2St-Mathieu
Atome B Sud31Vendredi2017-06-0218h30St-Hyacinthe Jays12Beloeil Braves Vert14Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud32Vendredi2017-06-0218h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange10Beloeil Braves Bleu7St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord20Vendredi2017-06-0219h00St-Lambert Angels Marines12St-Hubert Ambassadeurs12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud33Vendredi2017-06-0219h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes13St-Hyacinthe Orioles18Douville 1
Atome B Sud34Samedi2017-06-0308h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11Multisports 2
Atome B Nord21Samedi2017-06-0310h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges12St-Hubert Athlétiques12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud35Samedi2017-06-0310h30Beloeil Braves Gris12Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu13Multisports 2
Atome B Nord22Samedi2017-06-0313h00Brossard 210St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud36Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Beloeil Braves Bleu14St-Hyacinthe Condors13Douville 1
Atome B Sud37Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Beloeil Braves Gris15St-Hyacinthe Jays15Douville 2
Atome B Sud38Dimanche2017-06-0410h00St-Hyacinthe Cards17Beloeil Braves Rouge14Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud39Dimanche2017-06-0410h00St-Hyacinthe Orioles8Beloeil Braves Orange8St-Mathieu
Atome B Sud40Dimanche2017-06-0413h00Beloeil Braves Vert10St-Hyacinthe Chouettes7Douville 1
Atome B Sud41Lundi2017-06-0518h30St-Hyacinthe JaysPluieBeloeil Braves BleuPluieSt-Mathieu
Atome B Sud42Lundi2017-06-0518h45St-Hyacinthe CondorsPluieMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuPluieDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord23Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-Hubert AthlétiquesPluieSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPluieGérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord24Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-Hubert AiglesPluieSt-Lambert Angels MarinesPluieSt-Charles
Atome B Nord25Mardi2017-06-0618h30St-Lambert Angels RougesPluieBrossard 2PluieMarie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud43Mardi2017-06-0619h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangePluieSt-Hyacinthe CardsPluieLa Providence
Atome B Nord26Mercredi2017-06-0719h00Brossard 112St-Hubert Aigles10Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord27Mercredi2017-06-0719h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9St-Lambert Angels Rouges9St-Charles
Atome B Sud44Jeudi2017-06-0818h30St-Hyacinthe Chouettes10Beloeil Braves Gris11St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord28Jeudi2017-06-0819h00St-Lambert Angels Marines9St-Hubert Athlétiques12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud45Vendredi2017-06-0918h30Beloeil Braves Vert12Beloeil Braves Rouge14Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud46Vendredi2017-06-0918h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10Beloeil Braves Orange16St-Mathieu
Atome B Sud47Dimanche2017-06-1110h00St-Hyacinthe Cards14Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal7Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud49Dimanche2017-06-1110h00St-Hyacinthe Orioles18Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud50Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Beloeil Braves Bleu12Beloeil Braves Rouge10St-Mathieu
Atome B Sud51Dimanche2017-06-1113h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes12Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu12Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud52Lundi2017-06-1218h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11Beloeil Braves Vert6St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord29Lundi2017-06-1219h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges10St-Lambert Angels Marines12St-Charles
Atome B Sud61Mardi2017-06-1318h30St-Hyacinthe Cards14Beloeil Braves Vert12Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud53Mardi2017-06-1319h00Beloeil Braves RougeAnnuléeSt-Hyacinthe OriolesAnnuléeDouville 2
Atome B Sud48Mercredi2017-06-1418h30Beloeil Braves Gris14Beloeil Braves Orange14Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome B Sud54Mercredi2017-06-1418h45Beloeil Braves Vert10Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal11Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord30Mercredi2017-06-1419h00Brossard 19St-Lambert Angels Rouges7St-Charles
Atome B Nord31Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Hubert Athlétiques4Brossard 19Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud56Jeudi2017-06-1518h30Beloeil Braves Orange15Beloeil Braves Bleu16St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord32Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Brossard 210St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord33Vendredi2017-06-1618h30St-Lambert Angels MarinesPluieBrossard 2PluieMarie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud57Vendredi2017-06-1618h30St-Hyacinthe JaysPluieBeloeil Braves GrisPluieEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud58Vendredi2017-06-1618h45St-Hyacinthe Cards12Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord34Vendredi2017-06-1619h00St-Hubert Aigles8St-Hubert Athlétiques11Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord35Samedi2017-06-1710h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursTournoiSt-Hubert AiglesTournoiGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud59Samedi2017-06-1710h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes10Beloeil Braves Rouge13Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud60Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Beloeil Braves Gris5Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange6Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud62Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Beloeil Braves Orange12Beloeil Braves Rouge10St-Mathieu
Atome B Sud63Dimanche2017-06-1813h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10St-Hyacinthe Jays13Douville 2
Atome B Sud64Dimanche2017-06-1814h00Beloeil Braves Bleu13St-Hyacinthe Chouettes6St-Thomas
Atome B Sud65Lundi2017-06-1918h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Beloeil Braves Gris8St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord36Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs12St-Lambert Angels Marines7St-Charles
Atome B Nord37Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-Lambert Angels MarinesPluieBrossard 1PluieMarie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud66Mardi2017-06-2018h45Beloeil Braves Rouge11Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord38Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges7St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud67Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Hyacinthe Jays10St-Hyacinthe Condors11Douville 1
Atome B Nord39Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Brossard 115St-Hubert Ambassadeurs6Gérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord40Mercredi2017-06-2119h00St-Hubert Athlétiques11St-Lambert Angels Rouges15St-Charles
Atome B Nord41Jeudi2017-06-2218h30St-Hubert Aigles8Brossard 211Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud68Jeudi2017-06-2218h30Beloeil Braves Bleu4Beloeil Braves Vert8St-Mathieu
Atome B Sud69Vendredi2017-06-2318h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Beloeil Braves Orange5St-Mathieu
Atome B Nord42Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Brossard 2St-Hubert AthlétiquesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud70Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalPluieSt-Hyacinthe OriolesPluieDouville 1
Atome B Sud71Samedi2017-06-2410h00St-Hyacinthe Orioles13St-Hyacinthe Cards17Douville 1
Atome B Sud73Samedi2017-06-2413h00St-Hyacinthe Condors11St-Hyacinthe Chouettes9Douville 1
Atome B Nord8Dimanche2017-06-2509h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursBrossard 2Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B Sud77Dimanche2017-06-2509h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud74Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Beloeil Braves BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud75Dimanche2017-06-2510h00St-Hyacinthe ChouettesSt-Hyacinthe JaysDouville 1
Atome B Sud76Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Beloeil Braves OrangeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsDouville 2
Atome B Sud78Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Beloeil Braves VertSt-Hyacinthe OriolesDouville 1
Atome B Sud79Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Beloeil Braves GrisSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 2
Atome B Sud80Lundi2017-06-2618h30St-Hyacinthe JaysBeloeil Braves OrangeSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord43Mardi2017-06-2718h30St-Hubert AiglesBrossard 1Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud81Mardi2017-06-2718h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud27Mercredi2017-06-2818h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 4
Atome B Nord44Mercredi2017-06-2819h00St-Hubert AthlétiquesSt-Lambert Angels MarinesSt-Charles
Atome B Nord45Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Brossard 1Brossard 2Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud83Jeudi2017-06-2918h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves RougeSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord46Jeudi2017-06-2919h00St-Lambert Angels MarinesSt-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud72Vendredi2017-06-3018h30Beloeil Braves OrangeBeloeil Braves VertSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord48Vendredi2017-06-3019h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Hubert AthlétiquesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud84Samedi2017-07-0110h00Beloeil Braves BleuTournoiSt-Hyacinthe CardsTournoiDouville 1
Atome B Sud85Samedi2017-07-0110h00St-Hyacinthe JaysMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud82Samedi2017-07-0112h00Beloeil Braves GrisSt-Hyacinthe OriolesDouville 2
Atome B Sud86Samedi2017-07-0113h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe ChouettesDouville 1
Atome B Sud87Samedi2017-07-0113h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord49Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Lambert Angels RougesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud88Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud89Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe ChouettesBeloeil Braves OrangeEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud90Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe JaysBeloeil Braves RougeSt-Mathieu
Atome B Sud91Dimanche2017-07-0213h00St-Hyacinthe OriolesBeloeil Braves BleuSt-Mathieu
Atome B Sud93Lundi2017-07-0318h30Beloeil Braves GrisBeloeil Braves BleuSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord50Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-Lambert Angels MarinesSt-Lambert Angels RougesSt-Charles
Atome B Nord51Mardi2017-07-0418h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursBrossard 2Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud94Mardi2017-07-0418h45Beloeil Braves VertMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud95Mardi2017-07-0419h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeSt-Hyacinthe JaysDouville 2
Atome B Nord52Mercredi2017-07-0519h00Brossard 1St-Hubert AthlétiquesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord53Mercredi2017-07-0519h00Brossard 2St-Lambert Angels MarinesSt-Charles
Atome B Nord54Jeudi2017-07-0618h30St-Hubert AthlétiquesSt-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud96Jeudi2017-07-0618h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves OrangeSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord55Vendredi2017-07-0718h30St-Lambert Angels RougesBrossard 1Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud92Vendredi2017-07-0718h30Beloeil Braves VertBeloeil Braves GrisSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord56Vendredi2017-07-0719h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud97Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalSt-Hyacinthe CondorsDouville 1
Atome B Sud98Samedi2017-07-0810h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe OriolesDouville 1
Atome B Sud99Samedi2017-07-0810h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalSt-Hyacinthe ChouettesDouville 2
Atome B Sud100Samedi2017-07-0813h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 1
Atome B Sud101Dimanche2017-07-0910h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 1
Atome B Sud102Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Beloeil Braves OrangeSt-Hyacinthe OriolesDouville 2
Atome B Sud103Dimanche2017-07-0910h00St-Hyacinthe ChouettesMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud105Dimanche2017-07-0910h00St-Hyacinthe JaysMont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord13Dimanche2017-07-0918h30St-Hubert AiglesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord47Dimanche2017-07-0919h00Brossard 2St-Lambert Angels RougesVoie Maritime
Atome B Sud107Lundi2017-07-1018h30St-Hyacinthe ChouettesBeloeil Braves VertSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord57Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Lambert Angels MarinesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord58Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Lambert Angels RougesVoie Maritime
Atome B Nord59Mardi2017-07-1118h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursBrossard 1Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud104Mardi2017-07-1118h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves GrisLorne-Worsley 3
Atome B Sud108Mardi2017-07-1118h45Beloeil Braves RougeMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud109Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hyacinthe OriolesSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Sacrement
Atome B Sud106Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Beloeil Braves RougeBeloeil Braves VertLorne-Worsley 3
Atome B Nord60Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Brossard 1St-Lambert Angels MarinesSt-Charles
Atome B Sud110Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Atome B Nord61Jeudi2017-07-1319h00St-Lambert Angels RougesSt-Hubert AthlétiquesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud111Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe JaysAssomption
Atome B Sud112Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Beloeil Braves BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud113Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Beloeil Braves OrangeMont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord62Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Brossard 2St-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud114Vendredi2017-07-1419h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Hyacinthe JaysDouville 1
Atome B Nord63Samedi2017-07-1510h00Brossard 2St-Hubert AthlétiquesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud115Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-Hyacinthe ChouettesSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 1
Atome B Sud116Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-Hyacinthe JaysSt-Hyacinthe OriolesDouville 2
Atome B Sud117Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves VertEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud118Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalBeloeil Braves RougeSt-Mathieu
Atome B Sud120Dimanche2017-07-1613h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves BleuSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord64Dimanche2017-07-1619h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Lambert Angels MarinesSt-Charles
Atome B Sud119Lundi2017-07-1718h45Beloeil Braves OrangeBeloeil Braves GrisSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord65Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Hubert AthlétiquesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursGérard-Philippe
Atome B Nord66Mardi2017-07-1818h30St-Hubert AthlétiquesBrossard 2Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud121Mardi2017-07-1818h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Nord67Mardi2017-07-1819h00Brossard 1St-Hubert AiglesGérard-Philippe
Atome B Sud122Mardi2017-07-1819h00Beloeil Braves GrisSt-Hyacinthe CondorsDouville 1
Atome B Sud55Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CardsDouville 2
Atome B Nord68Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Lambert Angels RougesSt-Charles
Atome B Nord69Jeudi2017-07-2018h30St-Lambert Angels RougesBrossard 2Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud130Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Beloeil Braves VertBeloeil Braves OrangeSt-Mathieu
Atome B Nord70Vendredi2017-07-2118h30St-Lambert Angels MarinesBrossard 1Marie-Victorin 3
Atome B Sud123Vendredi2017-07-2118h45St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuDuclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud124Samedi2017-07-2210h00Beloeil Braves VertSt-Hyacinthe JaysDouville 1
Atome B Sud125Samedi2017-07-2210h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express RoyalMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeDuncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B Sud126Samedi2017-07-2213h00St-Hyacinthe OriolesSt-Hyacinthe ChouettesDouville 1
Atome B Sud127Dimanche2017-07-2310h00Beloeil Braves GrisSt-Hyacinthe ChouettesDouville 1
Atome B Sud128Dimanche2017-07-2310h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves BleuEnsoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B Sud129Dimanche2017-07-2310h00St-Hyacinthe OriolesBeloeil Braves RougeSt-Mathieu