Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Bantam A Sud
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam A Sud1Lundi2017-05-1519h00Farnham Spartiates2St-Hyacinthe Condors15St-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud2Mardi2017-05-1618h30St-Alphonse Rebels8Beloeil Braves18Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud3Mardi2017-05-1619h00St-Hyacinthe Condors21Mont-St-Hilaire Express1Multisports 1
Bantam A Sud5Mercredi2017-05-1718h30Granby Phénix5Beloeil Braves3Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud6Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressAnnuléeFarnham SpartiatesAnnuléeBedford
Bantam A Sud7Vendredi2017-05-1919h00St-Alphonse Rebels9St-Bruno7Rabastalière 1
Bantam A Sud25Samedi2017-05-2019h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express0St-Hyacinthe Condors13Douville 1
Bantam A Sud9Lundi2017-05-2219h00Granby Phénix11Mont-St-Hilaire Express11Multisports 1
Bantam A Sud10Mardi2017-05-2318h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express6St-Alphonse Rebels4Des Loisirs
Bantam A Sud11Mardi2017-05-2320h00Farnham SpartiatesAnnuléeGranby PhénixAnnuléeChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud13Samedi2017-05-2713h45St-Hyacinthe Condors13Beloeil Braves1Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud14Samedi2017-05-2716h30Farnham Spartiates5St-Bruno13Rabastalière 1
Bantam A Sud15Dimanche2017-05-2815h30St-Alphonse Rebels16Farnham Spartiates3Romuald-Potvin
Bantam A Sud17Lundi2017-05-2919h00St-Alphonse RebelsPluieGranby PhénixPluieChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud18Mardi2017-05-3018h45St-Hyacinthe Condors21St-Alphonse Rebels6Des Loisirs
Bantam A Sud19Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Bruno7Mont-St-Hilaire Express2Multisports 1
Bantam A Sud21Samedi2017-06-0310h00Granby Phénix3St-Hyacinthe Condors9St-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud22Samedi2017-06-0313h45St-Alphonse Rebels0Mont-St-Hilaire Express10Multisports 1
Bantam A Sud23Dimanche2017-06-0410h00St-Bruno9Farnham Spartiates2Romuald-Potvin
Bantam A Sud8Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-BrunoPluieSt-Hyacinthe CondorsPluieSt-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud26Mardi2017-06-0619h00Beloeil BravesPluieSt-BrunoPluieDes Trinitaires
Bantam A Sud29Samedi2017-06-1018h30St-Bruno4Beloeil Braves9Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud28Dimanche2017-06-1112h00Granby Phénix10St-Bruno1Rabastalière 1
Bantam A Sud16Dimanche2017-06-1118h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Beloeil Braves13Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud30Lundi2017-06-1219h00St-Hyacinthe Condors21Beloeil Braves7Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud31Mardi2017-06-1318h45St-Bruno9St-Alphonse Rebels5Des Loisirs
Bantam A Sud32Mardi2017-06-1320h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressAnnuléeGranby PhénixAnnuléeChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud33Mercredi2017-06-1419h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsTournoiSt-BrunoTournoiDes Trinitaires
Bantam A Sud34Jeudi2017-06-1518h45Granby Phénix9St-Alphonse Rebels3Des Loisirs
Bantam A Sud35Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Granby Phénix9Mont-St-Hilaire Express16Multisports 1
Bantam A Sud36Samedi2017-06-1719h00Beloeil Braves13St-Hyacinthe Condors20Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud12Dimanche2017-06-1809h00Beloeil Braves4St-Alphonse Rebels9Des Loisirs
Bantam A Sud37Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsPluieGranby PhénixPluieChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud38Lundi2017-06-1919h00Beloeil Braves12Mont-St-Hilaire Express6Multisports 1
Bantam A Sud40Mercredi2017-06-2118h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express12St-Bruno8Rabastalière 1
Bantam A Sud41Jeudi2017-06-2218h45Beloeil Braves9St-Alphonse Rebels5Des Loisirs
Bantam A Sud42Samedi2017-06-2410h00St-Alphonse RebelsAnnuléeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAnnuléeSt-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud43Lundi2017-06-2619h00Granby PhénixBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud45Mardi2017-06-2718h45Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressSt-Alphonse RebelsDes Loisirs
Bantam A Sud44Mardi2017-06-2719h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud47Mardi2017-06-2720h00St-BrunoGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud48Mercredi2017-06-2819h00Granby PhénixMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Bantam A Sud49Vendredi2017-06-3019h00St-Alphonse RebelsSt-BrunoDes Trinitaires
Bantam A Sud50Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-Alphonse RebelsGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud51Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-BrunoTournoiSt-Hyacinthe CondorsTournoiSt-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud52Mardi2017-07-0418h45Beloeil BravesSt-Alphonse RebelsDes Loisirs
Bantam A Sud54Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressAnnuléeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAnnuléeSt-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud55Mercredi2017-07-0519h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressSt-BrunoDes Trinitaires
Bantam A Sud24Jeudi2017-07-0620h00Beloeil BravesGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud56Vendredi2017-07-0718h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsTournoiBeloeil BravesTournoiLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud57Lundi2017-07-1019h00Beloeil BravesSt-BrunoRabastalière 1
Bantam A Sud58Mardi2017-07-1118h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A Sud59Mardi2017-07-1118h45St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Alphonse RebelsDes Loisirs
Bantam A Sud60Mercredi2017-07-1219h00St-Alphonse RebelsGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud61Mercredi2017-07-1219h00St-BrunoMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Bantam A Sud63Jeudi2017-07-1320h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud64Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Alphonse RebelsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Bantam A Sud65Lundi2017-07-1719h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Sacrement
Bantam A Sud66Mardi2017-07-1819h00Granby PhénixSt-BrunoRabastalière 1
Bantam A Sud68Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Bantam A Sud69Jeudi2017-07-2018h45Beloeil BravesSt-Alphonse RebelsDes Loisirs
Bantam A Sud4Vendredi2017-07-2120h00St-BrunoGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam A Sud70Samedi2017-07-2210h00St-BrunoBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2