Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Bantam B Sud
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam B Sud1Lundi2017-05-1519h00St-Basile8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu18Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud3Mardi2017-05-1619h00Chambly0St-Hyacinthe Cards11La Providence
Bantam B Sud4Mercredi2017-05-1719h00St-Hubert Aigles10Granby Phénix11Choinière 1
Bantam B Sud5Jeudi2017-05-1819h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs19St-Basile5Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Sud6Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10St-Hubert Aigles14Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud8Samedi2017-05-2012h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu12Chambly13Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud7Samedi2017-05-2015h00St-Hyacinthe Cards5St-Hyacinthe Condors9St-Sacrement
Bantam B Sud9Samedi2017-05-2018h00Granby Phénix14Beloeil Braves15Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud10Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Beloeil Braves15Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu12Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud11Dimanche2017-05-2111h00St-Hubert Aigles9St-Hubert Ambassadeurs10Marcel-Simard 1
Bantam B Sud12Lundi2017-05-2219h00St-Basile5St-Hyacinthe Condors15La Providence
Bantam B Sud13Mardi2017-05-2318h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Beloeil Braves18Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud14Mardi2017-05-2319h00Granby Phénix6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu13Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud15Mardi2017-05-2319h00St-Hyacinthe Condors13St-Hubert Aigles8Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud16Mardi2017-05-2319h00Chambly19St-Basile12Rabastalière 1
Bantam B Sud18Samedi2017-05-2709h00Chambly6Beloeil Braves16Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud19Samedi2017-05-2713h30St-Hubert Aigles19St-Basile13Rabastalière 1
Bantam B Sud22Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsPluieSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPluiePierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud23Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Basile2St-Hyacinthe Cards12La Providence
Bantam B Sud24Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Hubert AiglesPluieChamblyPluieCrevier 3
Bantam B Sud25Mardi2017-05-3020h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu17Granby Phénix12Choinière 1
Bantam B Sud26Mercredi2017-05-3119h00St-Hyacinthe Cards18Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu4Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud27Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Chambly4St-Hubert Aigles14Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud28Samedi2017-06-0311h15St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu7Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud29Dimanche2017-06-0410h00St-Hyacinthe Condors10Granby Phénix4Choinière 1
Bantam B Sud30Dimanche2017-06-0410h00St-Basile14Beloeil Braves15Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud31Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-Hyacinthe CardsPluieSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPluiePierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud32Lundi2017-06-0519h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuPluieSt-Hyacinthe CondorsPluieLa Providence
Bantam B Sud33Lundi2017-06-0519h00Granby PhénixPluieChamblyPluieCrevier 3
Bantam B Sud34Jeudi2017-06-0819h00St-Hubert Aigles11St-Hyacinthe Cards14La Providence
Bantam B Sud35Vendredi2017-06-0919h00St-Basile10St-Hubert Ambassadeurs14Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud36Dimanche2017-06-1110h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Granby Phénix7Choinière 1
Bantam B Sud37Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Chambly7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu15Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud38Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Beloeil Braves13St-Hubert Aigles15Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud39Lundi2017-06-1219h00Granby Phénix8St-Basile9Rabastalière 1
Bantam B Sud40Mardi2017-06-1319h00Beloeil Braves11St-Hyacinthe Cards12La Providence
Bantam B Sud41Mardi2017-06-1319h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs18Chambly10Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud42Jeudi2017-06-1519h00St-Hubert Aigles18St-Hyacinthe Condors19La Providence
Bantam B Sud43Samedi2017-06-1714h00Beloeil Braves8Granby Phénix10Choinière 1
Bantam B Sud44Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Granby PhénixTournoiSt-Hubert AiglesTournoiPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud45Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu15St-Basile9Rabastalière 1
Bantam B Sud46Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Hyacinthe Condors20Chambly1Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud47Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Hyacinthe Cards14St-Basile9Rabastalière 1
Bantam B Sud48Mardi2017-06-2019h00Granby Phénix1St-Hyacinthe Condors6La Providence
Bantam B Sud49Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Hyacinthe Cards20Chambly1Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud50Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs13St-Hubert Aigles11Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud62Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Beloeil Braves22Chambly14Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud2Jeudi2017-06-2219h00St-Hyacinthe Condors12St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud51Jeudi2017-06-2219h00St-Hubert Aigles15Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu4Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud52Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud53Dimanche2017-06-2518h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Bantam B Sud54Lundi2017-06-2619h00ChamblySt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud55Lundi2017-06-2619h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud17Mardi2017-06-2719h00St-Hyacinthe CardsGranby PhénixChoinière 2
Bantam B Sud56Mardi2017-06-2719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud57Mardi2017-06-2719h00St-BasileChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud58Mercredi2017-06-2818h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud59Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Beloeil BravesAnnuléeSt-Hyacinthe CardsAnnuléeLa Providence
Bantam B Sud60Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Sud61Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-BasileSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud63Lundi2017-07-0319h00ChamblySt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud64Lundi2017-07-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud21Mardi2017-07-0419h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud65Mardi2017-07-0419h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Bantam B Sud66Mardi2017-07-0420h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud67Mercredi2017-07-0519h00St-Hyacinthe CardsChamblyCrevier 3
Bantam B Sud68Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud20Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Granby PhénixSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud69Vendredi2017-07-0719h00St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Sud70Dimanche2017-07-0910h00ChamblyGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud71Dimanche2017-07-0910h00St-BasileBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud72Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud73Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud74Lundi2017-07-1019h00Beloeil BravesSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Bantam B Sud75Lundi2017-07-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud76Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud77Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud78Jeudi2017-07-1319h00ChamblySt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud79Vendredi2017-07-1419h00St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud80Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-Hubert AiglesBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud81Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-BasileMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Sud82Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-BasileGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud83Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud84Mardi2017-07-1819h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud85Mardi2017-07-1819h00ChamblySt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud86Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-Hubert AiglesGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud87Jeudi2017-07-2019h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud88Vendredi2017-07-2119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud89Dimanche2017-07-2310h00Granby PhénixBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud90Dimanche2017-07-2318h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-BasileDes Trinitaires