Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Séries - Bantam B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam B10Mardi2017-07-2519h00Suroit Braves5Farnham Spartiates14Romuald-Potvin
Bantam B12Mardi2017-07-2519h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir1St-Hyacinthe Condors11La Providence
Bantam B13Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Red Sox16Roussillon Expos Rouge14Leblanc 1
Bantam B14Mardi2017-07-2519h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris20Beloeil Braves8Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B15Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hubert Aigles5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs15Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B3Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hyacinthe Condors8Roussillon Expos Bleu5Fleur de Lys
Bantam B4Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Ste-Julie Bleus20Longueuil Pionniers Rouges12Lecavalier
Bantam B17Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Farnham Spartiates15Suroit Red Sox Rouges11Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B18Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Ste-Julie Royaux16Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu6Multisports 1
Bantam B19Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Varennes Voltigeurs3Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges13Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B9Jeudi2017-07-2718h30Roussillon Expos Bleu5Ste-Julie Bleus6Harvey
Bantam B5Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu2St-Jean Red Sox12Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B20Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Beloeil Braves14Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus1Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B21Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir8Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B1Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Granby Phénix10Ste-Julie Royaux14Desrochers
Bantam B23Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Hyacinthe Cards6Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge18Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B43Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Hubert Aigles14Ste-Julie Bleus12Harvey
Bantam B25Lundi2017-07-3119h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges4Longueuil Pionniers Rouges9Lecavalier
Bantam B26Lundi2017-07-3119h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge8St-Jean Red Sox13Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B27Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges4Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus8Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B28Lundi2017-07-3119h00Granby Phénix7Varennes Voltigeurs8Prévert C
Bantam B30Lundi2017-07-3119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10Suroit Red Sox Bleus14Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B29Mardi2017-08-0119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus5Granby Phénix8Choinière 3
Bantam B31Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5St-Hyacinthe Cards4La Providence
Bantam B32Mardi2017-08-0119h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges8Beloeil Braves14Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B33Mardi2017-08-0119h00Farnham Spartiates14Boucherville Seigneurs Gris15Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B34Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors9St-Hubert Aigles11Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle1Mardi2017-08-0119h00Candiac Black Cubs7St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Bantam B7Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge17St-Hubert Aigles10Daniel-Johnson
Bantam B35Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Roussillon Expos Bleu16Suroit Red Sox Rouges7Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B36Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Varennes Voltigeurs10Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu9Multisports 1
Bantam B38Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Jean Red Sox9St-Hubert Ambassadeurs6Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle2Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Chambly6Longueuil Pionniers Bleus14Lecavalier
Bantam B39Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Roussillon Expos Rouge17Ste-Julie Royaux14Harvey
Bantam B40Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Beloeil Braves8Farnham Spartiates11Romuald-Potvin
Bantam B41Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Cards9St-Hyacinthe Condors13La Providence
Bantam B42Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Ste-Julie Bleus12Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir9Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Coupe Labelle3Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus14St-Basile13Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Coupe Labelle5Vendredi2017-08-0419h00St-Lambert Angels0Chambly7Robert-Lebel
Bantam B54Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges17Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir14Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Coupe Labelle7Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Brossard17Candiac Black Cubs11Optimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B24Dimanche2017-08-0618h30Suroit Braves11Roussillon Expos Bleu8Fleur de Lys
Bantam B2Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Roussillon Expos Rouge13St-Hyacinthe Cards10St-Thomas
Bantam B11Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Suroit Red Sox Bleus2Pierre-Boucher
Bantam B46Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Ste-Julie Royaux9Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge19Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B47Lundi2017-08-0718h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5Ste-Julie Royaux8Harvey
Bantam B48Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Bleus14St-Hyacinthe Cards13La Providence
Bantam B49Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves8Roussillon Expos Bleu17Leblanc 1
Bantam B50Lundi2017-08-0719h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris11Longueuil Pionniers Rouges12Lecavalier
Bantam B51Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Jean Red Sox6Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B52Lundi2017-08-0719h00Granby Phénix0Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges2Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B53Lundi2017-08-0719h00Suroit Braves13St-Hubert Aigles11Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B55Mardi2017-08-0819h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges8Farnham Spartiates9Romuald-Potvin
Bantam B56Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge5Suroit Red Sox Bleus12Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B57Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir13Beloeil Braves12Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B58Mardi2017-08-0819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu7Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B59Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge10Varennes Voltigeurs11Prévert C
Bantam B69Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Cards7Suroit Braves12Des Copains
Bantam B Coupe Labelle9Mardi2017-08-0819h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus23Candiac Cubs Rouge10Montcalm
Bantam B Coupe Labelle10Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Basile7St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Bantam B22Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges3Suroit Braves13Des Copains
Bantam B60Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Farnham Spartiates11Granby Phénix7Choinière 3
Bantam B62Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Ste-Julie Royaux7St-Hyacinthe Condors13La Providence
Bantam B63Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu4Multisports 1
Bantam B64Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Roussillon Expos Bleu3Boucherville Seigneurs Gris6Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B65Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle11Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Candiac Cubs Rouge15Chambly6Robert-Lebel
Bantam B66Jeudi2017-08-1018h30St-Jean Red Sox8Ste-Julie Bleus15Harvey
Bantam B61Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Aigles12Suroit Red Sox Rouges14Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B67Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus15Roussillon Expos Rouge14Leblanc 1
Bantam B68Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Varennes Voltigeurs11Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge12Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Coupe Labelle12Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Candiac Black Cubs4St-Basile9Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Coupe Labelle13Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Brossard9Longueuil Pionniers Bleus10Lecavalier
Bantam B16Jeudi2017-08-1020h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus0Granby Phénix7Choinière 1
Bantam B6Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges0Boucherville Seigneurs Gris7Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B8Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus14Varennes Voltigeurs8Prévert C
Bantam B Coupe Labelle14Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Lambert Angels0Brossard7Marie-Victorin 1
Bantam B44Samedi2017-08-1210h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirPluieSuroit BravesPluieDes Copains
Bantam B Coupe Labelle6Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Candiac Cubs Rouge4Brossard11Marie-Victorin 1
Bantam B37Dimanche2017-08-1319h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris9Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges4Pierre-Boucher
Bantam B45Lundi2017-08-1419h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus17Roussillon Expos Rouge16Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle16Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Basile12Chambly13Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Coupe Labelle17Lundi2017-08-1419h00Candiac Cubs Rouge7St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Bantam B Coupe Labelle18Mardi2017-08-1519h00Brossard15St-Basile9Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Coupe Labelle19Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Lambert Angels0Longueuil Pionniers Bleus7Lecavalier
Bantam B Coupe Labelle20Mardi2017-08-1519h00Candiac Black Cubs15Candiac Cubs Rouge14Montcalm
Bantam B Coupe Labelle15Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus10Candiac Black Cubs5Optimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle21Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Chambly5Brossard16Marie-Victorin 1
Bantam B Coupe Labelle4Vendredi2017-08-1819h00St-Basile14Candiac Cubs Rouge15Montcalm
Bantam B Coupe Labelle8Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Chambly9Candiac Black Cubs10Optimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2616h00Brossard24Longueuil Pionniers Bleus25Marie-Victorin 1