Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Bantam B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam B Est1Lundi2017-05-1518h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Ste-Julie Bleus14Harvey
Bantam B Est2Lundi2017-05-1519h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus10Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir14Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est3Lundi2017-05-1519h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesAnnuléeSt-Lambert AngelsAnnuléeVoie Maritime
Bantam B Ouest1Lundi2017-05-1519h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges1St-Jean Red Sox9Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Sud1Lundi2017-05-1519h00St-Basile8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu18Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud2Lundi2017-05-1519h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsAnnuléeSt-Hubert AmbassadeursAnnuléePierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Est4Mardi2017-05-1619h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeAnnuléeLongueuil Pionniers RougesAnnuléeLecavalier
Bantam B Sud3Mardi2017-05-1619h00Chambly0St-Hyacinthe Cards11La Providence
Bantam B Ouest2Mardi2017-05-1619h15Candiac Black Cubs1Suroit Braves15Des Copains
Bantam B Est5Mercredi2017-05-1719h00Ste-Julie BleusAnnuléeLongueuil Pionniers BleusAnnuléeLecavalier
Bantam B Sud4Mercredi2017-05-1719h00St-Hubert Aigles10Granby Phénix11Choinière 1
Bantam B Est6Jeudi2017-05-1818h30Ste-Julie Royaux20Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest3Jeudi2017-05-1818h30St-Jean Red Sox15Roussillon Expos Bleu2Fleur de Lys
Bantam B Ouest5Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Candiac Black Cubs11Candiac Cubs Rouge12Optimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud5Jeudi2017-05-1819h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs19St-Basile5Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Sud6Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10St-Hubert Aigles14Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Est7Vendredi2017-05-1918h30St-Lambert Angels5Boucherville Seigneurs Gris20Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est8Vendredi2017-05-1918h30Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir14Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge15Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Ouest6Vendredi2017-05-1918h30Suroit BravesRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Ouest8Vendredi2017-05-1919h00Roussillon Expos Bleu17Candiac Cubs Rouge9Montcalm
Bantam B Ouest4Samedi2017-05-2010h00Roussillon Expos Rouge5Suroit Red Sox Bleus15Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud8Samedi2017-05-2012h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu12Chambly13Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Ouest10Samedi2017-05-2014h00Candiac Cubs Rouge8St-Jean Red Sox14Landry (Iberville)
Bantam B Sud7Samedi2017-05-2015h00St-Hyacinthe Cards5St-Hyacinthe Condors9St-Sacrement
Bantam B Sud9Samedi2017-05-2018h00Granby Phénix14Beloeil Braves15Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est9Samedi2017-05-2019h30Longueuil Pionniers Bleus14Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges14Normandie 1
Bantam B Est10Samedi2017-05-2019h45Boucherville Seigneurs Gris11Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus12Normandie 2
Bantam B Est11Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge4Ste-Julie Bleus14Harvey
Bantam B Est12Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus18Longueuil Pionniers Rouges14Lecavalier
Bantam B Est13Dimanche2017-05-2110h00St-Lambert Angels8Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir18Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Ouest9Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus12Suroit Red Sox Rouges0Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud10Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Beloeil Braves15Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu12Multisports 1
Bantam B Sud11Dimanche2017-05-2111h00St-Hubert Aigles9St-Hubert Ambassadeurs10Marcel-Simard 1
Bantam B Est14Lundi2017-05-2219h00Ste-Julie BleusSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Sud12Lundi2017-05-2219h00St-BasileSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Est15Mardi2017-05-2318h30Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest11Mardi2017-05-2318h30Candiac Cubs RougeRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Sud13Mardi2017-05-2318h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud14Mardi2017-05-2319h00Granby PhénixMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Sud15Mardi2017-05-2319h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud16Mardi2017-05-2319h00ChamblySt-BasileRabastalière 1
Bantam B Ouest12Mardi2017-05-2319h15Suroit Red Sox RougesSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Est16Mercredi2017-05-2418h30Longueuil Pionniers RougesBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est17Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est18Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Ouest13Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Suroit BravesSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest14Vendredi2017-05-2618h30St-Jean Red SoxRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Ouest15Vendredi2017-05-2619h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud17Vendredi2017-05-2619h00St-Hyacinthe CardsGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud18Samedi2017-05-2709h00ChamblyBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est19Samedi2017-05-2710h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Ouest16Samedi2017-05-2710h00Candiac Black CubsSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest17Samedi2017-05-2713h00Roussillon Expos BleuSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud19Samedi2017-05-2713h30St-Hubert AiglesSt-BasileRabastalière 1
Bantam B Est20Samedi2017-05-2718h15Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Est21Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Est22Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Est23Dimanche2017-05-2810h00St-Lambert AngelsBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est24Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est25Dimanche2017-05-2813h00Ste-Julie RoyauxLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Est26Lundi2017-05-2919h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Est27Lundi2017-05-2919h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Ouest18Lundi2017-05-2919h00Suroit Red Sox BleusSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Sud20Lundi2017-05-2919h00Granby PhénixSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud21Lundi2017-05-2919h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest19Mardi2017-05-3018h30Suroit Red Sox RougesRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Sud22Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud23Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-BasileSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud24Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Hubert AiglesChamblyCrevier 3
Bantam B Ouest20Mardi2017-05-3019h15Candiac Cubs RougeSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Sud25Mardi2017-05-3020h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Est28Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Sud26Mercredi2017-05-3119h00St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Est29Jeudi2017-06-0118h30Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est30Jeudi2017-06-0118h45Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Est31Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Ouest21Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Suroit Red Sox BleusCandiac Cubs RougeOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud27Jeudi2017-06-0119h00ChamblySt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Ouest22Vendredi2017-06-0218h30Suroit BravesRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Ouest23Vendredi2017-06-0219h00St-Jean Red SoxSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest24Vendredi2017-06-0219h00Suroit RaysCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Ouest68Samedi2017-06-0310h00Candiac Black CubsSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud28Samedi2017-06-0311h15St-Hubert AmbassadeursMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Est32Samedi2017-06-0313h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusAnnuléeSte-Julie RoyauxAnnuléeHarvey
Bantam B Ouest25Samedi2017-06-0314h00Roussillon Expos RougeRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Est33Dimanche2017-06-0409h30St-Lambert AngelsSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est34Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Est35Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Sud29Dimanche2017-06-0410h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud30Dimanche2017-06-0410h00St-BasileBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est36Dimanche2017-06-0415h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est37Lundi2017-06-0518h30St-Lambert AngelsSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Est38Lundi2017-06-0519h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Ouest26Lundi2017-06-0519h00Candiac Black CubsSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Sud31Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud32Lundi2017-06-0519h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud33Lundi2017-06-0519h00Granby PhénixChamblyCrevier 3
Bantam B Est39Mardi2017-06-0619h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Est40Mardi2017-06-0619h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest27Mardi2017-06-0619h00Candiac Cubs RougeSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest28Mardi2017-06-0619h15St-Jean Red SoxSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Est41Jeudi2017-06-0818h30Longueuil Pionniers BleusBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest29Jeudi2017-06-0818h30Roussillon Expos BleuRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Sud34Jeudi2017-06-0819h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest30Vendredi2017-06-0919h00Suroit BravesSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest31Vendredi2017-06-0919h00Suroit Red Sox RougesCandiac Cubs RougeOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud35Vendredi2017-06-0919h00St-BasileSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Ouest32Samedi2017-06-1010h00Suroit Red Sox BleusCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Est42Samedi2017-06-1013h00Ste-Julie BleusSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est43Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Est44Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est45Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Sud36Dimanche2017-06-1110h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud37Dimanche2017-06-1110h00ChamblyMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Sud38Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Est46Lundi2017-06-1219h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est47Lundi2017-06-1219h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Ouest33Lundi2017-06-1219h00St-Jean Red SoxRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Sud39Lundi2017-06-1219h00Granby PhénixSt-BasileRabastalière 1
Bantam B Est48Mardi2017-06-1319h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Est49Mardi2017-06-1319h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Ouest34Mardi2017-06-1319h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Ouest35Mardi2017-06-1319h00Candiac Cubs RougeSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud40Mardi2017-06-1319h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud41Mardi2017-06-1319h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Ouest36Mardi2017-06-1319h15Suroit Red Sox RougesSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Est50Mercredi2017-06-1418h30Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest37Mercredi2017-06-1419h00Roussillon Expos BleuSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Est51Jeudi2017-06-1518h30Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Ouest38Jeudi2017-06-1518h30Suroit Red Sox BleusRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Ouest39Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Suroit BravesCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud42Jeudi2017-06-1519h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest40Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Suroit Red Sox RougesSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest41Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Suroit BravesCandiac Cubs RougeMontcalm
Bantam B Est52Samedi2017-06-1710h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Ouest42Samedi2017-06-1710h00Candiac Cubs RougeCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud43Samedi2017-06-1714h00Beloeil BravesGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Est53Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Est54Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Lambert AngelsLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Est55Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est56Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Sud44Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Granby PhénixSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud45Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-BasileRabastalière 1
Bantam B Sud46Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Est57Dimanche2017-06-1813h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest43Lundi2017-06-1919h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Sud47Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-BasileRabastalière 1
Bantam B Est58Mardi2017-06-2018h30Longueuil Pionniers RougesBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest44Mardi2017-06-2018h30Candiac Cubs RougeRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Est59Mardi2017-06-2019h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Sud48Mardi2017-06-2019h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud49Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Hyacinthe CardsChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Sud50Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Ouest45Mardi2017-06-2019h15Roussillon Expos RougeSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Sud62Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Beloeil BravesChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Est60Jeudi2017-06-2218h30Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Ouest46Jeudi2017-06-2218h30Candiac Black CubsRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Est61Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSt-Lambert AngelsSt-Charles
Bantam B Ouest47Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Suroit BravesSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest48Jeudi2017-06-2219h00St-Jean Red SoxCandiac Cubs RougeOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud51Jeudi2017-06-2219h00St-Hubert AiglesMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Est62Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Ste-Julie BleusSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Ouest49Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Suroit Red Sox RougesCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Ouest50Samedi2017-06-2410h00Candiac Black CubsSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Est63Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Est64Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Sud52Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est65Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Ste-Julie RoyauxLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Sud53Dimanche2017-06-2518h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Bantam B Est66Lundi2017-06-2619h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Ouest51Lundi2017-06-2619h00Suroit Red Sox RougesSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Sud54Lundi2017-06-2619h00ChamblySt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud55Lundi2017-06-2619h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud56Mardi2017-06-2719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud57Mardi2017-06-2719h00St-BasileChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Ouest52Mardi2017-06-2719h15Suroit Red Sox BleusSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Ouest7Mercredi2017-06-2818h30Suroit BravesRoussillon Expos RougeFleur de Lys
Bantam B Sud58Mercredi2017-06-2818h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est67Mercredi2017-06-2819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest53Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Suroit Red Sox BleusRoussillon Expos BleuFleur de Lys
Bantam B Est68Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Est69Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest54Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Cubs RougeOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud59Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Est70Vendredi2017-06-3018h30Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est71Vendredi2017-06-3019h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Ouest55Vendredi2017-06-3019h00Roussillon Expos RougeSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Est72Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est73Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Sud60Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Sud61Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-BasileSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Est74Dimanche2017-07-0213h00St-Lambert AngelsBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est75Dimanche2017-07-0213h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est76Lundi2017-07-0318h30Longueuil Pionniers BleusBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest56Lundi2017-07-0319h00Suroit BravesSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Sud63Lundi2017-07-0319h00ChamblySt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud64Lundi2017-07-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud65Mardi2017-07-0419h00St-Hubert AiglesSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Bantam B Ouest57Mardi2017-07-0419h15Roussillon Expos BleuSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Sud66Mardi2017-07-0420h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Ouest58Mercredi2017-07-0519h00St-Jean Red SoxSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud67Mercredi2017-07-0519h00St-Hyacinthe CardsChamblyCrevier 3
Bantam B Est77Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Boucherville Seigneurs RougesBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest59Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Suroit Red Sox RougesRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Est78Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Ouest60Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Cubs RougeMontcalm
Bantam B Sud68Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest61Vendredi2017-07-0718h30Candiac Black CubsRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Sud69Vendredi2017-07-0719h00St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Ouest62Samedi2017-07-0810h00Candiac Cubs RougeSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Ouest63Samedi2017-07-0810h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Est79Samedi2017-07-0813h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Est80Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesBoucherville Seigneurs RougesPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est81Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Sud70Dimanche2017-07-0910h00ChamblyGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud71Dimanche2017-07-0910h00St-BasileBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est82Dimanche2017-07-0913h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Est83Lundi2017-07-1018h45Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Est84Lundi2017-07-1019h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Bantam B Ouest64Lundi2017-07-1019h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Sud72Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud73Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Sud74Lundi2017-07-1019h00Beloeil BravesSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Bantam B Sud75Lundi2017-07-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuChamblyRobert-Lebel
Bantam B Ouest65Mardi2017-07-1119h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Cubs RougeMontcalm
Bantam B Sud76Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Hubert AiglesPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud77Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest66Mardi2017-07-1119h15Suroit Red Sox BleusSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Est85Mercredi2017-07-1219h00St-Lambert AngelsLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Ouest67Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Candiac Cubs RougeSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B Est86Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est87Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Ste-Julie BleusLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Sud78Jeudi2017-07-1319h00ChamblySt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest69Vendredi2017-07-1418h30Suroit Red Sox RougesRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Est88Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Ouest70Vendredi2017-07-1419h00St-Jean Red SoxCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud79Vendredi2017-07-1419h00St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est89Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirSte-Julie BleusHarvey
Bantam B Est90Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-Lambert AngelsBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest71Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud80Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-Hubert AiglesBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Sud81Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-BasileMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 1
Bantam B Est91Dimanche2017-07-1613h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Est92Dimanche2017-07-1613h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeBoucherville Seigneurs GrisPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Est93Lundi2017-07-1719h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Sud82Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-BasileGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Sud83Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest72Mardi2017-07-1818h30St-Jean Red SoxRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Est94Mardi2017-07-1819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeLongueuil Pionniers RougesLecavalier
Bantam B Ouest73Mardi2017-07-1819h00Roussillon Expos RougeSuroit Red Sox BleusFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud84Mardi2017-07-1819h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Sud85Mardi2017-07-1819h00ChamblySt-Hyacinthe CondorsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest74Mardi2017-07-1819h15Candiac Black CubsSuroit BravesDes Copains
Bantam B Est95Mercredi2017-07-1919h00Ste-Julie BleusLongueuil Pionniers BleusLecavalier
Bantam B Sud86Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-Hubert AiglesGranby PhénixChoinière 1
Bantam B Est96Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Boucherville Seigneurs GrisBoucherville Seigneurs BleusPierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B Ouest75Jeudi2017-07-2019h00Suroit Red Sox BleusSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Sud87Jeudi2017-07-2019h00Beloeil BravesSt-Hyacinthe CardsLa Providence
Bantam B Ouest76Vendredi2017-07-2118h30Candiac Cubs RougeRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 1
Bantam B Ouest77Vendredi2017-07-2119h00St-Jean Red SoxCandiac Black CubsOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Sud88Vendredi2017-07-2119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Ouest78Samedi2017-07-2210h00Candiac Black CubsCandiac Cubs RougeOptimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Ouest79Samedi2017-07-2213h00Suroit Red Sox BleusSuroit Red Sox RougesFranco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Est97Samedi2017-07-2214h00St-Lambert AngelsSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Ouest80Samedi2017-07-2214h00Suroit BravesRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 1
Bantam B Est98Dimanche2017-07-2310h00Ste-Julie BleusSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Bantam B Sud89Dimanche2017-07-2310h00Granby PhénixBeloeil BravesLorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B Est99Dimanche2017-07-2313h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusSorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Est100Dimanche2017-07-2316h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSorel-Tracy Mariniers RougeStade René St-Germain
Bantam B Sud90Dimanche2017-07-2318h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-BasileDes Trinitaires