Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Pee-Wee A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Pee-Wee A Est1Lundi2017-05-1518h30St-Bruno Blue Sox15St-Amable Athlétics4Le Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Nord1Lundi2017-05-1518h30Roussillon Expos Rouge2Roussillon Expos Bleu9Desjardins
Pee-Wee A Est2Lundi2017-05-1518h45Ste-Julie RoyauxPluieLongueuil PionniersPluieLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Ouest1Lundi2017-05-1518h45St-Jean Nationals2Marieville Royaux12Crevier 3
Pee-Wee A Centre1Lundi2017-05-1519h00Beloeil Braves Rouge9St-Hyacinthe Cards10St-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Nord2Lundi2017-05-1519h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Candiac Cubs Noir3Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest2Lundi2017-05-1519h00St-Jean Red Sox5Granby Phénix3Choinière 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest3Lundi2017-05-1519h00St-Jean Reds7Chambly6Commune
Pee-Wee A Est3Mardi2017-05-1618h30Ste-Julie Bleus16St-Bruno Blue Sox5Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Est4Mardi2017-05-1618h30Longueuil Pionniers2Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord3Mardi2017-05-1618h30St-Lambert Angels6Roussillon Expos Rouge15Parc la Tortue (Delson)
Pee-Wee A Centre2Mardi2017-05-1619h00St-Basile10St-Hyacinthe Condors4St-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est5Mardi2017-05-1619h00Varennes Voltigeurs14Sorel-Tracy Mariniers1Germaine-Guèvremont
Pee-Wee A Ouest4Mardi2017-05-1619h00Farnham Spartiates0St-Jean Nationals10Landry (Iberville)
Pee-Wee A Centre3Mercredi2017-05-1718h30Beloeil Braves Marine9Acton-Vale Castors11Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Ouest5Mercredi2017-05-1718h45St-Alphonse Patriotes1Marieville Royaux11Crevier 3
Pee-Wee A Nord4Mercredi2017-05-1719h00Candiac Cubs Bleu15St-Lambert Angels5Voie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Est6Jeudi2017-05-1818h45St-Amable Athlétics0Ste-Julie Royaux15Harvey
Pee-Wee A Nord5Jeudi2017-05-1818h45Suroit Red SoxAnnuléeBrossardAnnuléeMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest6Jeudi2017-05-1819h00St-Alphonse Patriotes10St-Jean Red Sox16Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Nord6Vendredi2017-05-1918h45Candiac Cubs NoirAnnuléeBrossardAnnuléeMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Centre4Vendredi2017-05-1919h00St-Hyacinthe Cards16Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Multisports 1
Pee-Wee A Nord7Vendredi2017-05-1919h00Candiac Cubs BleuAnnuléeSuroit Red SoxAnnuléeSoyez
Pee-Wee A Ouest7Samedi2017-05-2009h00Farnham Spartiates2St-Jean Reds15Landry (Iberville)
Pee-Wee A Est8Samedi2017-05-2010h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers1Ste-Julie Bleus15Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest8Samedi2017-05-2011h30St-Jean Red Sox12St-Jean Nationals13Landry (Iberville)
Pee-Wee A Ouest9Samedi2017-05-2012h30Granby Phénix5Chambly6Commune
Pee-Wee A Centre5Samedi2017-05-2013h00Acton-Vale Castors10Beloeil Braves Rouge15Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A Est9Samedi2017-05-2017h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges9Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Normandie 2
Pee-Wee A Centre6Samedi2017-05-2019h30St-Hyacinthe Condors7St-Hyacinthe Cards13Douville 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest10Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Chambly8St-Alphonse Patriotes10Des Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Nord8Dimanche2017-05-2110h30Roussillon Expos Bleu10St-Hubert Ambassadeurs6Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Centre7Dimanche2017-05-2118h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express8St-Basile7Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Centre8Lundi2017-05-2218h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est10Lundi2017-05-2218h30Boucherville Seigneurs BleusPluieSt-Amable AthléticsPluieLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Est11Lundi2017-05-2218h30Ste-Julie BleusLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Nord9Lundi2017-05-2218h30BrossardRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Est12Lundi2017-05-2219h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Est13Lundi2017-05-2219h00St-Bruno Blue SoxVarennes VoltigeursPrévert C
Pee-Wee A Nord10Lundi2017-05-2219h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest11Lundi2017-05-2219h00St-Jean RedsAnnuléeGranby PhénixAnnuléeChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Est14Mardi2017-05-2318h30Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Centre9Mardi2017-05-2319h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Nord11Mardi2017-05-2319h00Suroit Red SoxCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord12Mardi2017-05-2319h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest12Mardi2017-05-2319h00St-Jean NationalsChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Ouest13Mardi2017-05-2319h00Farnham SpartiatesSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre10Mercredi2017-05-2418h30St-BasileBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est16Mercredi2017-05-2418h45Sorel-Tracy MariniersLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Nord13Mercredi2017-05-2419h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord14Mercredi2017-05-2419h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest14Mercredi2017-05-2419h00Granby PhénixAnnuléeSt-Jean RedsAnnuléePierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre11Jeudi2017-05-2518h30St-Hyacinthe CardsActon-Vale CastorsUpton
Pee-Wee A Est17Jeudi2017-05-2518h45Varennes VoltigeursSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Nord15Jeudi2017-05-2518h45St-Lambert AngelsBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Centre12Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Beloeil Braves MarineMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest15Vendredi2017-05-2618h45Marieville RoyauxSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Centre13Vendredi2017-05-2619h00Acton-Vale CastorsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Nord16Vendredi2017-05-2619h00Roussillon Expos RougeSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Est18Samedi2017-05-2710h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee A Nord17Samedi2017-05-2710h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest16Samedi2017-05-2710h00ChamblySt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Est19Samedi2017-05-2711h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSt-Bruno Blue SoxRabastalière 1
Pee-Wee A Centre14Samedi2017-05-2713h30Beloeil Braves RougeBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee A Est20Samedi2017-05-2714h00Varennes VoltigeursLongueuil PionniersGentilly 1
Pee-Wee A Nord18Samedi2017-05-2715h30Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest17Dimanche2017-05-2813h00St-Jean NationalsFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee A Ouest18Dimanche2017-05-2818h00St-Jean Red SoxMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Centre15Lundi2017-05-2918h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressActon-Vale CastorsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Est22Lundi2017-05-2918h30Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord19Lundi2017-05-2918h30Suroit Red SoxRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Centre16Lundi2017-05-2919h00Beloeil Braves MarineAnnuléeSt-Hyacinthe CardsAnnuléeSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Nord20Lundi2017-05-2919h00BrossardCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest19Lundi2017-05-2919h00St-Alphonse PatriotesGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Est24Mardi2017-05-3018h30Varennes VoltigeursBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord21Mardi2017-05-3018h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Centre17Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Centre18Mardi2017-05-3019h00Acton-Vale CastorsSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est25Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Bruno Blue SoxSorel-Tracy MariniersPelletier
Pee-Wee A Ouest20Mardi2017-05-3019h00Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre19Mercredi2017-05-3118h30St-BasileBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est26Mercredi2017-05-3118h30St-Bruno Blue SoxBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord22Mercredi2017-05-3118h30St-Lambert AngelsRoussillon Expos BleuParc la Tortue (Delson)
Pee-Wee A Nord23Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Candiac Cubs NoirCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest21Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Granby PhénixSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Nord24Jeudi2017-06-0118h45Roussillon Expos RougeBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest22Jeudi2017-06-0118h45St-Jean RedsSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Est27Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Ouest23Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Marieville RoyauxFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee A Ouest24Jeudi2017-06-0119h00ChamblySt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Est23Vendredi2017-06-0218h30Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Est28Vendredi2017-06-0218h45Longueuil PionniersSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee A Nord25Vendredi2017-06-0219h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Centre20Samedi2017-06-0309h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Est29Samedi2017-06-0310h00St-Amable AthléticsSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest25Samedi2017-06-0313h00ChamblyFarnham SpartiatesAnge-Gardien
Pee-Wee A Centre21Samedi2017-06-0313h30Beloeil Braves RougeActon-Vale CastorsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Nord26Samedi2017-06-0319h00Roussillon Expos BleuRoussillon Expos RougeLeblanc 2
Pee-Wee A Est30Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSorel-Tracy MariniersDorimène-Desjardins
Pee-Wee A Centre22Lundi2017-06-0518h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est31Lundi2017-06-0518h30Ste-Julie RoyauxSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Est32Lundi2017-06-0518h30Longueuil PionniersBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord27Lundi2017-06-0518h30Candiac Cubs NoirRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Centre23Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-BasileMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Centre24Lundi2017-06-0519h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est33Lundi2017-06-0519h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusVarennes VoltigeursPrévert C
Pee-Wee A Nord28Lundi2017-06-0519h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord29Lundi2017-06-0519h00BrossardSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest26Lundi2017-06-0519h00Farnham SpartiatesGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest27Lundi2017-06-0519h00Marieville RoyauxChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Est34Mardi2017-06-0618h30Longueuil PionniersSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Est35Mardi2017-06-0618h30Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest28Mardi2017-06-0618h45St-Jean NationalsSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Centre25Mardi2017-06-0619h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est36Mardi2017-06-0619h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSorel-Tracy MariniersGermaine-Guèvremont
Pee-Wee A Nord30Mardi2017-06-0619h00St-Lambert AngelsCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord31Mardi2017-06-0619h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest29Mardi2017-06-0619h00St-Jean Red SoxSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre26Mercredi2017-06-0718h30Acton-Vale CastorsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest30Mercredi2017-06-0718h45Granby PhénixMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Est37Mercredi2017-06-0719h00St-Amable AthléticsSorel-Tracy MariniersPelletier
Pee-Wee A Nord32Mercredi2017-06-0719h00Suroit Red SoxSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest31Mercredi2017-06-0719h00St-Alphonse PatriotesFarnham SpartiatesAnge-Gardien
Pee-Wee A Ouest32Mercredi2017-06-0719h00St-Jean Red SoxChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Ouest33Mercredi2017-06-0719h00St-Jean RedsSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre27Vendredi2017-06-0919h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Centre33Vendredi2017-06-0919h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est38Vendredi2017-06-0919h00St-Amable AthléticsVarennes VoltigeursPrévert C
Pee-Wee A Nord33Vendredi2017-06-0919h00BrossardSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Est39Samedi2017-06-1010h00Ste-Julie BleusSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest34Samedi2017-06-1010h00ChamblySt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee A Centre31Samedi2017-06-1013h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves RougeEulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A Centre28Dimanche2017-06-1118h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Centre29Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-BasileActon-Vale CastorsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Est40Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Amable AthléticsSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Est41Lundi2017-06-1218h30Varennes VoltigeursBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord34Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Est42Lundi2017-06-1218h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Ouest35Lundi2017-06-1218h45ChamblyMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Centre30Lundi2017-06-1219h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Nord35Lundi2017-06-1219h00Suroit Red SoxCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest36Lundi2017-06-1219h00St-Jean RedsFarnham SpartiatesBedford
Pee-Wee A Nord36Mardi2017-06-1318h30Candiac Cubs BleuRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Ouest37Mardi2017-06-1318h45Farnham SpartiatesMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Centre32Mardi2017-06-1319h00Acton-Vale CastorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est44Mardi2017-06-1319h00Ste-Julie BleusSorel-Tracy MariniersPelletier
Pee-Wee A Nord37Mardi2017-06-1319h00BrossardCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord38Mardi2017-06-1319h00St-Lambert AngelsSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Nord39Mercredi2017-06-1418h30BrossardRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Est45Mercredi2017-06-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSorel-Tracy MariniersPelletier
Pee-Wee A Nord40Mercredi2017-06-1419h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest38Mercredi2017-06-1419h00Granby PhénixSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre34Jeudi2017-06-1518h45Beloeil Braves MarineAnnuléeSt-BasileAnnuléeDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Est46Jeudi2017-06-1518h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Ouest39Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre35Vendredi2017-06-1618h30Acton-Vale CastorsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est43Vendredi2017-06-1618h30St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Est47Vendredi2017-06-1618h45Longueuil PionniersSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Ouest40Vendredi2017-06-1618h45St-Jean Red SoxSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Nord41Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Candiac Cubs NoirSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Est48Samedi2017-06-1710h00Varennes VoltigeursSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest41Samedi2017-06-1710h00St-Alphonse PatriotesSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre36Samedi2017-06-1713h00Beloeil Braves RougeMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest42Dimanche2017-06-1809h00ChamblyGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Est49Dimanche2017-06-1811h00Ste-Julie RoyauxVarennes VoltigeursPrévert C
Pee-Wee A Est50Dimanche2017-06-1813h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee A Centre37Lundi2017-06-1918h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est51Lundi2017-06-1918h30Varennes VoltigeursSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Est52Lundi2017-06-1918h30Ste-Julie RoyauxSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Nord42Lundi2017-06-1918h30Candiac Cubs NoirRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Est53Lundi2017-06-1918h45Boucherville Seigneurs RougesLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Centre38Lundi2017-06-1919h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Nord43Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord44Lundi2017-06-1919h00BrossardSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest43Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Jean Red SoxFarnham SpartiatesBedford
Pee-Wee A Ouest44Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Alphonse PatriotesChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Centre39Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsActon-Vale CastorsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Est54Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-Amable AthléticsBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord45Mardi2017-06-2018h30Suroit Red SoxRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Ouest45Mardi2017-06-2018h45St-Jean RedsMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest46Mardi2017-06-2018h45Granby PhénixSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Centre40Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-BasileSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est55Mardi2017-06-2019h00Longueuil PionniersSorel-Tracy MariniersPelletier
Pee-Wee A Nord46Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Lambert AngelsCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest47Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre41Mercredi2017-06-2118h30Beloeil Braves MarineBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Nord47Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest48Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Granby PhénixFarnham SpartiatesBedford
Pee-Wee A Ouest49Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Est56Jeudi2017-06-2218h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie BleusDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Est57Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersVarennes VoltigeursPrévert C
Pee-Wee A Ouest50Jeudi2017-06-2219h00ChamblySt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Est58Vendredi2017-06-2318h45Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Centre42Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Acton-Vale CastorsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Nord48Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Candiac Cubs BleuSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Nord49Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Roussillon Expos BleuBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Est59Lundi2017-06-2618h30Longueuil PionniersSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Est60Lundi2017-06-2618h30St-Bruno Blue SoxBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord50Lundi2017-06-2618h30BrossardRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Nord51Lundi2017-06-2619h00Candiac Cubs NoirCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord52Lundi2017-06-2619h00Suroit Red SoxSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest51Lundi2017-06-2619h00St-Jean NationalsGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest52Lundi2017-06-2619h00Farnham SpartiatesChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Centre43Mardi2017-06-2718h30Beloeil Braves MarineActon-Vale CastorsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Est61Mardi2017-06-2718h30Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Est15Mardi2017-06-2718h45St-Amable AthléticsLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Centre44Mardi2017-06-2719h00St-BasileSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est62Mardi2017-06-2719h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersSt-Bruno Blue SoxRabastalière 1
Pee-Wee A Nord53Mardi2017-06-2719h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord54Mardi2017-06-2719h00BrossardSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest53Mardi2017-06-2719h00Granby PhénixChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Ouest54Mardi2017-06-2719h00Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Nord55Mercredi2017-06-2819h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest55Mercredi2017-06-2819h00St-Alphonse PatriotesSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Ouest56Jeudi2017-06-2918h45Farnham SpartiatesSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Centre45Jeudi2017-06-2919h00St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Nord56Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest57Jeudi2017-06-2919h00St-Jean RedsSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre46Vendredi2017-06-3018h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves MarineEulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A Nord57Vendredi2017-06-3019h00Roussillon Expos BleuSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Ouest58Vendredi2017-06-3019h00Marieville RoyauxSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre47Dimanche2017-07-0218h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Centre48Lundi2017-07-0318h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Nord58Lundi2017-07-0318h30Candiac Cubs BleuRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Centre49Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est63Lundi2017-07-0319h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Est64Lundi2017-07-0319h00Longueuil PionniersVarennes VoltigeursPrévert A
Pee-Wee A Nord59Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest59Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-Jean RedsChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Centre50Mardi2017-07-0418h30St-BasileBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee A Est21Mardi2017-07-0418h30Ste-Julie BleusSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Est65Mardi2017-07-0418h30Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Est66Mardi2017-07-0418h30St-Amable AthléticsTournoiBoucherville Seigneurs RougesTournoiNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord60Mardi2017-07-0418h30Roussillon Expos RougeRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Centre51Mardi2017-07-0419h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Nord61Mardi2017-07-0419h00Suroit Red SoxCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest60Mardi2017-07-0419h00Granby PhénixMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest61Mardi2017-07-0419h00Farnham SpartiatesSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre52Mercredi2017-07-0518h30St-Hyacinthe CardsActon-Vale CastorsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Est67Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Varennes VoltigeursSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Centre53Mercredi2017-07-0519h00Beloeil Braves MarineMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Est68Mercredi2017-07-0519h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersTournoiBoucherville Seigneurs RougesTournoiNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest62Mercredi2017-07-0519h00St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Est69Jeudi2017-07-0618h30Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord62Jeudi2017-07-0618h30St-Lambert AngelsRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Est70Jeudi2017-07-0618h45St-Bruno Blue SoxSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Nord63Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Candiac Cubs BleuBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Ouest63Jeudi2017-07-0619h00St-Alphonse PatriotesSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Est71Vendredi2017-07-0718h45Longueuil PionniersSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Centre54Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Acton-Vale CastorsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Est72Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Ste-Julie BleusVarennes VoltigeursPrévert A
Pee-Wee A Nord64Vendredi2017-07-0719h00St-Lambert AngelsSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Ouest64Samedi2017-07-0810h00St-Jean Red SoxGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Est73Samedi2017-07-0813h00St-Bruno Blue SoxSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee A Centre55Samedi2017-07-0814h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest65Dimanche2017-07-0910h00St-Alphonse PatriotesFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee A Centre56Lundi2017-07-1018h30Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressActon-Vale CastorsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A Est74Lundi2017-07-1018h30Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Centre57Lundi2017-07-1019h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est7Lundi2017-07-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesVarennes VoltigeursPrévert C
Pee-Wee A Est75Lundi2017-07-1019h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Nord65Lundi2017-07-1019h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord66Lundi2017-07-1019h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest66Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Jean RedsGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest67Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Jean NationalsMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Est76Mardi2017-07-1118h30Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSt-Amable AthléticsLe Rocher 1
Pee-Wee A Centre58Mardi2017-07-1119h00Acton-Vale CastorsSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est77Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Bruno Blue SoxLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Est78Mardi2017-07-1119h00Varennes VoltigeursBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord67Mardi2017-07-1119h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest68Mardi2017-07-1119h00ChamblyGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest69Mardi2017-07-1119h00Farnham SpartiatesSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre59Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Beloeil Braves RougeBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est79Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Ste-Julie RoyauxLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Est80Mercredi2017-07-1219h00St-Bruno Blue SoxVarennes VoltigeursPrévert C
Pee-Wee A Nord68Mercredi2017-07-1219h00BrossardCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Nord69Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Centre60Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Beloeil Braves RougeSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Est81Jeudi2017-07-1318h45St-Amable AthléticsSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Pee-Wee A Ouest70Jeudi2017-07-1318h45Marieville RoyauxSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Est82Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersSte-Julie BleusDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Nord70Jeudi2017-07-1319h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Nord71Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Suroit Red SoxSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee A Ouest71Jeudi2017-07-1319h00St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre61Vendredi2017-07-1419h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Centre62Vendredi2017-07-1419h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Nord72Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Roussillon Expos RougeSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Ouest72Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Farnham SpartiatesSt-Jean Red SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre63Dimanche2017-07-1610h00St-BasileBeloeil Braves RougeEulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A Ouest73Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Marieville RoyauxFarnham SpartiatesRomuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee A Est83Lundi2017-07-1718h30Ste-Julie BleusSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Est84Lundi2017-07-1718h30Longueuil PionniersBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee A Nord73Lundi2017-07-1718h30Roussillon Expos BleuRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Centre64Lundi2017-07-1719h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Nord74Lundi2017-07-1719h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Hubert AmbassadeursMarcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A Ouest74Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Alphonse PatriotesGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest75Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Jean NationalsChamblyCommune
Pee-Wee A Ouest76Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Jean Red SoxSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre65Mardi2017-07-1818h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Est85Mardi2017-07-1818h30Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A Nord75Mardi2017-07-1818h30St-Lambert AngelsRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee A Ouest77Mardi2017-07-1818h45St-Jean RedsSt-Alphonse PatriotesDes Loisirs
Pee-Wee A Est86Mardi2017-07-1819h00St-Amable AthléticsLongueuil PionniersLaflamme
Pee-Wee A Est87Mardi2017-07-1819h00Varennes VoltigeursSorel-Tracy MariniersGermaine-Guèvremont
Pee-Wee A Nord76Mardi2017-07-1819h00Candiac Cubs BleuCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A Ouest78Mardi2017-07-1819h00St-Jean Red SoxMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee A Ouest79Mardi2017-07-1819h00Granby PhénixSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A Centre66Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Acton-Vale CastorsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Centre67Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A Est88Mercredi2017-07-1919h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSorel-Tracy MariniersPelletier
Pee-Wee A Ouest80Mercredi2017-07-1919h00ChamblyFarnham SpartiatesAnge-Gardien
Pee-Wee A Centre68Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Beloeil Braves RougeActon-Vale CastorsActon 2
Pee-Wee A Est89Jeudi2017-07-2018h45Ste-Julie RoyauxSte-Julie BleusDesrochers
Pee-Wee A Nord77Jeudi2017-07-2019h00Suroit Red SoxBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Centre69Vendredi2017-07-2119h00St-BasileMont-St-Hilaire ExpressMultisports 1
Pee-Wee A Nord78Vendredi2017-07-2119h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSuroit Red SoxSoyez
Pee-Wee A Nord79Vendredi2017-07-2119h00Candiac Cubs NoirBrossardMarie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A Centre70Samedi2017-07-2210h00Mont-St-Hilaire ExpressSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Est90Samedi2017-07-2211h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusVarennes VoltigeursPrévert A
Pee-Wee A Nord80Samedi2017-07-2213h00St-Lambert AngelsRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins