Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Pee-Wee B Sud
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Pee-Wee B Sud1Lundi2017-05-1518h30St-Hyacinthe Condors11Beloeil Braves Bleu12Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud2Lundi2017-05-1518h45Beloeil Braves Rouge6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu5Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud3Lundi2017-05-1519h00Beloeil Braves Marine9St-Hyacinthe Cards5Assomption
Pee-Wee B Sud4Mardi2017-05-1618h30St-Hyacinthe Cards10Beloeil Braves Rouge5Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud5Mardi2017-05-1619h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus6St-Hyacinthe Jays6Ste-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud6Mardi2017-05-1619h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Granby Phénix5Choinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud7Jeudi2017-05-1818h30St-Hyacinthe Jays8Acton-Vale Castors Noirs12Upton
Pee-Wee B Sud8Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Granby Phénix5St-Hyacinthe Condors6Assomption
Pee-Wee B Sud9Samedi2017-05-2010h00Beloeil Braves Bleu17Acton-Vale Castors Noirs18Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud10Samedi2017-05-2013h00Beloeil Braves Marine0Acton-Vale Castors Bleus10Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud12Samedi2017-05-2015h30St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Hyacinthe Condors12Douville 1
Pee-Wee B Sud11Samedi2017-05-2017h30Beloeil Braves Rouge11St-Hyacinthe Jays6Douville 2
Pee-Wee B Sud13Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Beloeil Braves Rouge3Beloeil Braves Marine5Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud14Dimanche2017-05-2110h00St-Hyacinthe Condors18Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu4Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud15Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange10St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud16Dimanche2017-05-2113h00St-Hyacinthe Jays10Beloeil Braves Bleu11Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud17Lundi2017-05-2218h30Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud18Lundi2017-05-2218h30Acton-Vale Castors NoirsActon-Vale Castors BleusStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud19Lundi2017-05-2218h45Beloeil Braves MarineMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud20Mardi2017-05-2319h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud21Samedi2017-05-2715h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud22Samedi2017-05-2717h30Beloeil Braves BleuBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud23Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud24Dimanche2017-05-2813h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud25Lundi2017-05-2918h30Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud26Lundi2017-05-2918h45Acton-Vale Castors BleusMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud27Lundi2017-05-2919h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeSt-Hyacinthe JaysAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud28Mardi2017-05-3018h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud29Mardi2017-05-3019h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud30Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Hyacinthe JaysGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud31Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Beloeil Braves BleuActon-Vale Castors BleusStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud32Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud33Samedi2017-06-0311h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusActon-Vale Castors NoirsActon 2
Pee-Wee B Sud34Samedi2017-06-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud35Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud36Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Beloeil Braves RougeBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud37Lundi2017-06-0518h45St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud38Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe JaysAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud39Mardi2017-06-0619h00Beloeil Braves MarineGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud40Jeudi2017-06-0818h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Sud41Jeudi2017-06-0818h45St-Hyacinthe JaysMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud42Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud43Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Beloeil Braves BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud44Dimanche2017-06-1113h00Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud45Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud46Lundi2017-06-1218h45Acton-Vale Castors BleusMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud47Lundi2017-06-1219h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud48Mardi2017-06-1318h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud49Mardi2017-06-1319h00St-Hyacinthe JaysSt-Hyacinthe CardsSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud50Jeudi2017-06-1518h30Granby PhénixActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Sud51Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud52Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsSt-Hyacinthe JaysSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud53Dimanche2017-06-1809h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsGranby PhénixPoitevin
Pee-Wee B Sud54Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Hyacinthe JaysBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud55Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud56Dimanche2017-06-1813h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud57Lundi2017-06-1918h30Granby PhénixActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud58Lundi2017-06-1919h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CardsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud59Mardi2017-06-2018h30Beloeil Braves MarineBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud60Mardi2017-06-2018h45St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud61Mardi2017-06-2019h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud62Jeudi2017-06-2218h30St-Hyacinthe JaysActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Sud63Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud64Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Beloeil Braves BleuGranby PhénixPoitevin
Pee-Wee B Sud65Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud66Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud67Dimanche2017-06-2510h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud68Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud69Lundi2017-06-2618h45Beloeil Braves RougeMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud70Lundi2017-06-2619h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud71Mardi2017-06-2719h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud72Mercredi2017-06-2818h30St-Hyacinthe CardsActon-Vale Castors NoirsActon 2
Pee-Wee B Sud73Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud74Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud75Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Granby PhénixMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud76Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud77Dimanche2017-07-0213h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud78Dimanche2017-07-0213h00St-Hyacinthe JaysMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud79Lundi2017-07-0318h30Beloeil Braves MarineBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud80Lundi2017-07-0318h30Beloeil Braves RougeActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud81Lundi2017-07-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe JaysAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud82Lundi2017-07-0319h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud83Mardi2017-07-0419h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud84Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud85Jeudi2017-07-0618h30St-Hyacinthe CardsActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Sud86Samedi2017-07-0810h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsActon-Vale Castors Bleus
Pee-Wee B Sud87Samedi2017-07-0813h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud88Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud89Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud90Lundi2017-07-1018h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud91Lundi2017-07-1018h45Beloeil Braves MarineMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud92Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hyacinthe JaysSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud93Mardi2017-07-1118h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud94Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud95Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Beloeil Braves RougeGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud96Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Beloeil Braves RougeActon-Vale Castors Bleus
Pee-Wee B Sud97Jeudi2017-07-1318h45St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud98Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Acton-Vale Castors BleusMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud99Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud100Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud101Dimanche2017-07-1613h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud102Lundi2017-07-1718h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud103Lundi2017-07-1718h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud104Lundi2017-07-1719h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud105Mardi2017-07-1819h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud106Mardi2017-07-1819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud107Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Acton-Vale Castors BleusActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud108Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Beloeil Braves BleuBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud109Samedi2017-07-2210h00Beloeil Braves BleuActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud110Samedi2017-07-2213h00St-Hyacinthe JaysActon-Vale Castors BleusStade Léo-Asselin