Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Séries - Pee-Wee B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Pee-Wee B10Lundi2017-07-2419h00Ste-Julie Noirs12Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus1Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B3Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Black Sox0Granby Phénix10Choinière 3
Pee-Wee B13Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hyacinthe Jays9Marieville Royaux3Crevier 3
Pee-Wee B14Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Amable Athlétics12St-Basile16Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B15Mardi2017-07-2519h00Ste-Julie Royaux9Beloeil Braves Bleu4Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Pee-Wee B16Mardi2017-07-2519h00Roussillon Expos Bleu8St-Hubert Aigles12Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B17Mardi2017-07-2519h00Farnham Spartiates2St-Jean Nationals10NDL
Pee-Wee B18Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Titans16Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges3Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B19Mardi2017-07-2519h00Ste-Julie Panthères0Boucherville Seigneurs Gris15Normandie 2
Pee-Wee B20Mardi2017-07-2519h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs2Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Prévert B
Pee-Wee B21Mardi2017-07-2519h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B26Mercredi2017-07-2618h30St-Basile8St-Bruno Blue Sox7Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee B4Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Jean Red Sox14Chambly Rapides Noirs6Robert-Lebel
Pee-Wee B7Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hubert Aigles12St-Amable Athlétics1Le Rocher 1
Pee-Wee B23Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Beloeil Braves Bleu12Acton-Vale Castors Bleus6Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B24Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Ste-Julie Bleus15Chambly Rapides Blancs8Commune
Pee-Wee B25Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hyacinthe Cards17Roussillon Expos Bleu5Desjardins
Pee-Wee B36Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges5St-Jean Black Sox8NDL
Pee-Wee B28Jeudi2017-07-2718h45Boucherville Seigneurs Gris15Ste-Julie Bleus7Desrochers
Pee-Wee B29Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs14Beloeil Braves Marine4Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Pee-Wee B30Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Reds6Farnham Spartiates10Romuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee B31Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Nationals1Longueuil Pionniers Bleus11Laflamme
Pee-Wee B32Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Roussillon Expos Rouge12St-Hubert Ambassadeurs18Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B33Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Granby Phénix9St-Jean Red Sox8NDL
Pee-Wee B34Vendredi2017-07-2818h45Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Ste-Julie Royaux9Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B35Vendredi2017-07-2818h45Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges2Ste-Julie Noirs14Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B9Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Chambly Rapides Blancs6St-Jean Reds16NDL
Pee-Wee B12Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Marieville Royaux4St-Hyacinthe Cards14St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B27Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Chambly Rapides Noirs2St-Jean Titans9Bessette
Pee-Wee B48Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges10Beloeil Braves Bleu8Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Pee-Wee B1Dimanche2017-07-3014h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Acton-Vale Castors Bleus2Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B11Dimanche2017-07-3016h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs18Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs11Prévert A
Pee-Wee B2Dimanche2017-07-3018h30Longueuil Pionniers Bleus15St-Hyacinthe Jays4Douville 2
Pee-Wee B8Dimanche2017-07-3018h45St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange12Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle1Lundi2017-07-3118h15Varennes Victorieuses12Beloeil Braves Rouge13Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B37Lundi2017-07-3118h30Beloeil Braves Marine0Acton-Vale Castors Noirs6Acton 2
Pee-Wee B43Lundi2017-07-3118h45St-Jean Black Sox17Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B38Lundi2017-07-3119h00Roussillon Expos Bleu7St-Hyacinthe Jays8Assomption
Pee-Wee B39Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Jean Titans5Granby Phénix6Choinière 2
Pee-Wee B40Lundi2017-07-3119h00Ste-Julie Noirs14Chambly Rapides Noirs3Commune
Pee-Wee B41Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Basile10Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B42Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Bruno Blue Sox8St-Hubert Aigles14Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B44Lundi2017-07-3119h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus13St-Jean Reds7NDL
Pee-Wee B45Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris4Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs0Prévert A
Pee-Wee B46Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Amable Athlétics5St-Hyacinthe Cards8St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B49Mardi2017-08-0118h30St-Hyacinthe Cards13St-Bruno Blue Sox3Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee B47Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors14Roussillon Expos Rouge12Desjardins
Pee-Wee B50Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Jean Red Sox20Longueuil Pionniers Rouges7Laflamme
Pee-Wee B51Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Jays3St-Amable Athlétics12Le Rocher 1
Pee-Wee B52Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hubert Aigles15St-Hubert Ambassadeurs13Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B53Mardi2017-08-0119h00Marieville Royaux5St-Jean Nationals9NDL
Pee-Wee B54Mardi2017-08-0119h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus8Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle2Mardi2017-08-0119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu15Candiac Cubs Noir8St-Philippe
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle3Mercredi2017-08-0218h15Candiac Cubs Noir4Beloeil Braves Rouge16Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B56Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Basile12St-Hyacinthe Condors8Assomption
Pee-Wee B57Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Jean Reds8Marieville Royaux7Crevier 3
Pee-Wee B58Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Jean Nationals11Roussillon Expos Bleu12Desjardins
Pee-Wee B59Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus11Beloeil Braves Bleu12Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee B60Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie Bleus6Longueuil Pionniers Bleus8Laflamme
Pee-Wee B61Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges1St-Jean Titans11NDL
Pee-Wee B62Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie Royaux4Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges16Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B5Jeudi2017-08-0318h30St-Bruno Blue Sox6Roussillon Expos Rouge5Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee B64Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Acton-Vale Castors Bleus7Acton 2
Pee-Wee B63Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Farnham Spartiates5Ste-Julie Bleus4Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B65Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs16Chambly Rapides Blancs5Commune
Pee-Wee B66Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11St-Jean Red Sox7NDL
Pee-Wee B67Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs13Boucherville Seigneurs Gris14Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle5Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Lambert Angels0Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu6Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B69Vendredi2017-08-0418h45Granby Phénix4Ste-Julie Noirs12Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B72Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Beloeil Braves Marine5Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges15Prévert B
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle4Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Candiac Cubs Bleu8Varennes Victorieuses9Prévert C
Pee-Wee B55Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Chambly Rapides Blancs9Ste-Julie Panthères7Desrochers
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle16Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Varennes Victorieuses9St-Lambert Angels5Voie Maritime
Pee-Wee B73Lundi2017-08-0718h30Chambly Rapides Blancs3Acton-Vale Castors Noirs13Acton 2
Pee-Wee B81Lundi2017-08-0718h45St-Jean Titans9Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B74Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Bruno Blue Sox3St-Hyacinthe Jays7Assomption
Pee-Wee B75Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Royaux4Granby Phénix6Choinière 2
Pee-Wee B76Lundi2017-08-0719h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus19Chambly Rapides Noirs11Commune
Pee-Wee B77Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Panthères10Marieville Royaux7Crevier 3
Pee-Wee B78Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Black Sox9St-Basile8Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B79Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Red Sox13Roussillon Expos Rouge9Desjardins
Pee-Wee B80Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Noirs11Longueuil Pionniers Rouges5Laflamme
Pee-Wee B82Lundi2017-08-0719h00Roussillon Expos Bleu7St-Jean Reds8NDL
Pee-Wee B83Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves Bleu9Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges13Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B84Lundi2017-08-0719h00Farnham Spartiates9Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs2Prévert A
Pee-Wee B85Lundi2017-08-0719h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris2Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Prévert B
Pee-Wee B86Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9St-Hyacinthe Cards8St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B70Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge17St-Jean Black Sox7Joie de Vivre
Pee-Wee B87Mardi2017-08-0819h00Granby Phénix10Acton-Vale Castors Noirs11Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B88Mardi2017-08-0819h00Ste-Julie Bleus9Roussillon Expos Bleu15Desjardins
Pee-Wee B89Mardi2017-08-0819h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Beloeil Braves Marine6Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Pee-Wee B90Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs15Longueuil Pionniers Bleus4Laflamme
Pee-Wee B91Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors8St-Hubert Aigles13Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B92Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Amable Athlétics9St-Jean Nationals13NDL
Pee-Wee B93Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges7Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus2Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B97Mercredi2017-08-0918h15Chambly Rapides Noirs13Beloeil Braves Marine12Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B98Mercredi2017-08-0918h30St-Jean Nationals12St-Bruno Blue Sox8Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee B94Mercredi2017-08-0918h45Longueuil Pionniers Bleus15Ste-Julie Panthères8Desrochers
Pee-Wee B95Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hyacinthe Cards11St-Hyacinthe Condors12Assomption
Pee-Wee B96Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Chambly Rapides Blancs8Commune
Pee-Wee B99Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Jean Reds16St-Amable Athlétics11Le Rocher 1
Pee-Wee B100Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Roussillon Expos Rouge11St-Jean Titans12NDL
Pee-Wee B101Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Beloeil Braves Bleu3Boucherville Seigneurs Gris5Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle8Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Candiac Cubs Bleu6Beloeil Braves Rouge10Lorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee B102Jeudi2017-08-1018h45Marieville Royaux2Ste-Julie Bleus11Desrochers
Pee-Wee B103Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus1Farnham Spartiates14Romuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee B104Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hyacinthe Jays8St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B108Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Aigles13St-Jean Black Sox4NDL
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle7Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu13Candiac Cubs Bleu7St-Philippe
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle9Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Varennes Victorieuses14Candiac Cubs Noir9Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B106Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Longueuil Pionniers Rouges12Ste-Julie Royaux8Desrochers
Pee-Wee B107Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Ste-Julie Noirs6Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B105Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Basile6St-Jean Red Sox11Bessette
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle10Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu2Varennes Victorieuses6Prévert A
Pee-Wee B6Samedi2017-08-1210h00St-Hyacinthe Condors13Longueuil Pionniers Rouges8Laflamme
Pee-Wee B22Samedi2017-08-1213h00Beloeil Braves Marine10Ste-Julie Panthères11Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B68Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Chambly Rapides Noirs0Ste-Julie Royaux6Harvey
Pee-Wee B71Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Ste-Julie Panthères7Farnham Spartiates13Romuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Lambert AngelsVoie Maritime
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle13Lundi2017-08-1419h00Candiac Cubs Noir7Candiac Cubs Bleu17Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle14Mardi2017-08-1518h30St-Lambert Angels7Candiac Cubs Bleu10Haendel 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle15Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Beloeil Braves Rouge7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu3Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle6Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Candiac Cubs Bleu18St-Lambert Angels16Voie Maritime
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle17Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Candiac Cubs Noir6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle18Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Beloeil Braves Rouge13Varennes Victorieuses2Prévert C
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle11Samedi2017-08-1910h00St-Lambert Angels0Candiac Cubs Noir6Haendel 1