Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Pee-Wee B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Pee-Wee B Centre1Lundi2017-05-1518h30Longueuil Pionniers Rouges12St-Bruno Blue Sox5Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre2Lundi2017-05-1518h30Chambly Rapides BlancsPluieSt-Hubert AiglesPluiePerras
Pee-Wee B Est1Lundi2017-05-1518h30Varennes Victorieuses4Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus5Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud1Lundi2017-05-1518h30St-Hyacinthe Condors11Beloeil Braves Bleu12Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre3Lundi2017-05-1518h45St-Basile3Marieville Royaux9Ste-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Sud2Lundi2017-05-1518h45Beloeil Braves Rouge6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu5Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Est2Lundi2017-05-1519h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs5Prévert B
Pee-Wee B Sud3Lundi2017-05-1519h00Beloeil Braves Marine9St-Hyacinthe Cards5Assomption
Pee-Wee B Centre4Mardi2017-05-1618h30Marieville RoyauxAnnuléeSt-Hubert AmbassadeursAnnuléePerras
Pee-Wee B Sud4Mardi2017-05-1618h30St-Hyacinthe Cards10Beloeil Braves Rouge5Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Est3Mardi2017-05-1618h45Ste-Julie Noirs5Ste-Julie Royaux1Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Centre5Mardi2017-05-1619h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus1Chambly Rapides Noirs12Commune
Pee-Wee B Ouest1Mardi2017-05-1619h00Roussillon Expos Bleu15Candiac Cubs Bleu9Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest2Mardi2017-05-1619h00Roussillon Expos Rouge5St-Jean Nationals11NDL
Pee-Wee B Sud5Mardi2017-05-1619h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus6St-Hyacinthe Jays6Ste-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud6Mardi2017-05-1619h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Granby Phénix5Choinière 3
Pee-Wee B Est4Mercredi2017-05-1718h30Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges5Boucherville Seigneurs Gris2Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest3Mercredi2017-05-1718h30St-Jean Black Sox7Roussillon Expos Bleu20Desjardins
Pee-Wee B Centre6Mercredi2017-05-1718h45St-Hubert AmbassadeursPluieLongueuil Pionniers BleusPluieLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Ouest4Mercredi2017-05-1719h00Candiac Cubs Noir18Candiac Cubs Bleu12Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest5Mercredi2017-05-1719h00St-Jean Reds3St-Jean Red Sox15NDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest6Jeudi2017-05-1818h30St-Jean Titans12Roussillon Expos Rouge9Desjardins
Pee-Wee B Sud7Jeudi2017-05-1818h30St-Hyacinthe Jays8Acton-Vale Castors Noirs12Upton
Pee-Wee B Centre7Jeudi2017-05-1818h45St-Hubert Aigles6Longueuil Pionniers Rouges14Laflamme
Pee-Wee B Est5Jeudi2017-05-1818h45Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs8Ste-Julie Bleus9Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Sud8Jeudi2017-05-1819h00Granby Phénix5St-Hyacinthe Condors6Assomption
Pee-Wee B Centre8Vendredi2017-05-1918h45St-Bruno Blue Sox6St-Basile7Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Est6Vendredi2017-05-1918h45Ste-Julie Panthères4Ste-Julie Noirs14Desrochers
Pee-Wee B Est7Vendredi2017-05-1919h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges0Varennes Victorieuses6Prévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest7Samedi2017-05-2009h00St-Jean Red Sox16St-Jean Black Sox9Bessette
Pee-Wee B Centre9Samedi2017-05-2009h30Chambly Rapides Blancs5Chambly Rapides Noirs2Commune
Pee-Wee B Sud9Samedi2017-05-2010h00Beloeil Braves Bleu17Acton-Vale Castors Noirs18Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Ouest8Samedi2017-05-2011h30St-Jean Nationals6St-Jean Reds5Bessette
Pee-Wee B Sud10Samedi2017-05-2013h00Beloeil Braves Marine0Acton-Vale Castors Bleus10Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Ouest9Samedi2017-05-2014h00Candiac Cubs Noir4St-Jean Titans10Bessette
Pee-Wee B Centre10Samedi2017-05-2014h30St-Hubert Aigles8St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B Est8Samedi2017-05-2015h15Boucherville Seigneurs Gris21Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus4Normandie 2
Pee-Wee B Sud12Samedi2017-05-2015h30St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Hyacinthe Condors12Douville 1
Pee-Wee B Est9Samedi2017-05-2016h00Ste-Julie Royaux5Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges8Prévert B
Pee-Wee B Est10Samedi2017-05-2017h15Ste-Julie Bleus10Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges4Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud11Samedi2017-05-2017h30Beloeil Braves Rouge11St-Hyacinthe Jays6Douville 2
Pee-Wee B Est11Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus12Ste-Julie Royaux18Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Sud13Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Beloeil Braves Rouge3Beloeil Braves Marine5Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud14Dimanche2017-05-2110h00St-Hyacinthe Condors18Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu4Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud15Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange10St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Est12Dimanche2017-05-2111h00Ste-Julie Noirs13Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs8Prévert B
Pee-Wee B Est13Dimanche2017-05-2113h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges15Ste-Julie Panthères8Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Sud16Dimanche2017-05-2113h00St-Hyacinthe Jays10Beloeil Braves Bleu11Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Est14Dimanche2017-05-2118h30Varennes Victorieuses4Boucherville Seigneurs Gris14Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Pee-Wee B Centre11Lundi2017-05-2218h30St-BasileSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Sud17Lundi2017-05-2218h30Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud18Lundi2017-05-2218h30Acton-Vale Castors NoirsActon-Vale Castors BleusStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Centre12Lundi2017-05-2218h45Chambly Rapides NoirsPluieMarieville RoyauxPluieSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est15Lundi2017-05-2218h45Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie NoirsHarvey
Pee-Wee B Sud19Lundi2017-05-2218h45Beloeil Braves MarineMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Est16Lundi2017-05-2219h00Ste-Julie BleusVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest10Lundi2017-05-2219h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest11Lundi2017-05-2219h00St-Jean RedsSt-Jean TitansPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee B Ouest12Mardi2017-05-2318h30St-Jean Red SoxRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Ouest13Mardi2017-05-2319h00St-Jean Black SoxSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud20Mardi2017-05-2319h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Est17Mercredi2017-05-2418h30Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Centre13Mercredi2017-05-2419h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest14Mercredi2017-05-2419h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee B Est18Jeudi2017-05-2518h30Ste-Julie PanthèresBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Centre14Jeudi2017-05-2518h45Marieville RoyauxLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Centre15Jeudi2017-05-2518h45Chambly Rapides BlancsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Centre16Jeudi2017-05-2519h00St-Bruno Blue SoxChambly Rapides NoirsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest15Jeudi2017-05-2519h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest16Jeudi2017-05-2519h00St-Jean TitansSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Est19Vendredi2017-05-2618h45Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Est20Vendredi2017-05-2619h00Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Centre17Samedi2017-05-2714h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesLongueuil Pionniers BleusGentilly 2
Pee-Wee B Sud21Samedi2017-05-2715h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre18Samedi2017-05-2717h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Bruno Blue SoxRabastalière 2
Pee-Wee B Sud22Samedi2017-05-2717h30Beloeil Braves BleuBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Est21Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSte-Julie PanthèresJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Est22Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest17Dimanche2017-05-2810h00St-Jean NationalsCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Sud23Dimanche2017-05-2810h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Centre19Dimanche2017-05-2812h15St-Hubert AiglesMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee B Est23Dimanche2017-05-2813h00Ste-Julie NoirsSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Sud24Dimanche2017-05-2813h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Est24Dimanche2017-05-2815h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Est25Dimanche2017-05-2816h00Varennes VictorieusesSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre20Lundi2017-05-2918h30Longueuil Pionniers BleusSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre21Lundi2017-05-2918h30Chambly Rapides NoirsSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Sud25Lundi2017-05-2918h30Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre22Lundi2017-05-2918h45St-BasileLongueuil Pionniers RougesLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Est26Lundi2017-05-2918h45Ste-Julie PanthèresSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Pee-Wee B Sud26Lundi2017-05-2918h45Acton-Vale Castors BleusMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre23Lundi2017-05-2919h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Est27Lundi2017-05-2919h00Ste-Julie NoirsVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest18Lundi2017-05-2919h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud27Lundi2017-05-2919h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeSt-Hyacinthe JaysAssomption
Pee-Wee B Centre24Mardi2017-05-3018h30Longueuil Pionniers RougesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Sud28Mardi2017-05-3018h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre25Mardi2017-05-3018h45St-Hubert AiglesLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Centre26Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-BasileChambly Rapides NoirsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest19Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Jean Black SoxCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest20Mardi2017-05-3019h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud29Mardi2017-05-3019h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud30Mardi2017-05-3019h00St-Hyacinthe JaysGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud31Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Beloeil Braves BleuActon-Vale Castors BleusStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Est28Mercredi2017-05-3118h45Varennes VictorieusesSte-Julie BleusDesrochers
Pee-Wee B Centre27Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Marieville RoyauxChambly Rapides BlancsRobert-Lebel
Pee-Wee B Ouest21Mercredi2017-05-3119h00St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud32Mercredi2017-05-3119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Est29Jeudi2017-06-0118h30Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest22Jeudi2017-06-0118h30St-Jean RedsRoussillon Expos RougeParc la Tortue (Delson)
Pee-Wee B Ouest23Jeudi2017-06-0119h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest24Vendredi2017-06-0218h30St-Jean TitansRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Est30Vendredi2017-06-0218h45Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsSte-Julie NoirsJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Ouest25Vendredi2017-06-0219h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Jean Black SoxPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee B Ouest26Samedi2017-06-0310h00St-Jean RedsCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Sud33Samedi2017-06-0311h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusActon-Vale Castors NoirsActon 2
Pee-Wee B Est31Samedi2017-06-0316h00Ste-Julie BleusVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest27Samedi2017-06-0316h30Roussillon Expos RougeRoussillon Expos BleuLeblanc 2
Pee-Wee B Sud34Samedi2017-06-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Est32Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesSte-Julie NoirsJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Est33Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Varennes VictorieusesSte-Julie PanthèresJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Est34Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud35Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud36Dimanche2017-06-0410h00Beloeil Braves RougeBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Est35Dimanche2017-06-0413h00Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Est36Dimanche2017-06-0417h00Ste-Julie RoyauxVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Centre28Lundi2017-06-0518h30Marieville RoyauxSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Centre29Lundi2017-06-0518h45Chambly Rapides NoirsLongueuil Pionniers RougesLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Sud37Lundi2017-06-0518h45St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Est37Lundi2017-06-0519h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest28Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-Jean Black SoxSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud38Lundi2017-06-0519h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe JaysAssomption
Pee-Wee B Centre30Mardi2017-06-0618h30Chambly Rapides NoirsSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Ouest29Mardi2017-06-0618h30Candiac Cubs BleuRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Centre31Mardi2017-06-0618h45Marieville RoyauxLongueuil Pionniers RougesLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Est38Mardi2017-06-0618h45Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsSte-Julie PanthèresJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Centre32Mardi2017-06-0619h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Sud39Mardi2017-06-0619h00Beloeil Braves MarineGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Centre33Mercredi2017-06-0718h30St-Hubert AiglesSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Est39Mercredi2017-06-0718h30Boucherville Seigneurs GrisBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest30Mercredi2017-06-0718h30St-Jean Red SoxRoussillon Expos RougeParc la Tortue (Delson)
Pee-Wee B Centre34Mercredi2017-06-0718h45St-BasileLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Est40Mercredi2017-06-0718h45Ste-Julie BleusSte-Julie PanthèresDesrochers
Pee-Wee B Ouest31Mercredi2017-06-0719h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest32Mercredi2017-06-0719h00St-Jean TitansSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud40Jeudi2017-06-0818h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Est41Jeudi2017-06-0818h45Ste-Julie RoyauxSte-Julie NoirsDesrochers
Pee-Wee B Sud41Jeudi2017-06-0818h45St-Hyacinthe JaysMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre35Jeudi2017-06-0819h00St-Bruno Blue SoxChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest33Jeudi2017-06-0819h00St-Jean NationalsCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest34Jeudi2017-06-0819h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest35Jeudi2017-06-0819h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee B Centre36Vendredi2017-06-0918h45St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Ouest36Samedi2017-06-1013h00St-Jean Red SoxSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Est42Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Est43Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Ste-Julie PanthèresSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Est44Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Ste-Julie NoirsBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud42Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud43Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Beloeil Braves BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud44Dimanche2017-06-1113h00Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre37Lundi2017-06-1218h30Longueuil Pionniers BleusSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Sud45Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre38Lundi2017-06-1218h45Chambly Rapides BlancsMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est45Lundi2017-06-1218h45Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSte-Julie NoirsHarvey
Pee-Wee B Sud46Lundi2017-06-1218h45Acton-Vale Castors BleusMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Est46Lundi2017-06-1219h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Sud47Lundi2017-06-1219h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Est47Mardi2017-06-1318h30Ste-Julie PanthèresBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud48Mardi2017-06-1318h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre39Mardi2017-06-1318h45St-Bruno Blue SoxLongueuil Pionniers RougesLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Centre40Mardi2017-06-1319h00St-Hubert AiglesChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest37Mardi2017-06-1319h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud49Mardi2017-06-1319h00St-Hyacinthe JaysSt-Hyacinthe CardsSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Centre41Mercredi2017-06-1418h30Longueuil Pionniers RougesSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Est48Mercredi2017-06-1418h45Ste-Julie RoyauxSte-Julie BleusDesrochers
Pee-Wee B Ouest38Mercredi2017-06-1419h00St-Jean Red SoxSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest39Mercredi2017-06-1419h00St-Jean TitansCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Centre42Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Ouest40Jeudi2017-06-1518h30St-Jean NationalsRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Sud50Jeudi2017-06-1518h30Granby PhénixActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Est49Jeudi2017-06-1518h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Ouest41Jeudi2017-06-1519h00St-Jean Black SoxSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest42Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Candiac Cubs BleuCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Sud51Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Ouest43Vendredi2017-06-1618h30Candiac Cubs BleuRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Centre43Vendredi2017-06-1618h45Longueuil Pionniers BleusSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Est50Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Varennes VictorieusesVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest44Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest45Vendredi2017-06-1619h00St-Jean RedsSt-Jean NationalsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee B Sud52Vendredi2017-06-1619h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsSt-Hyacinthe JaysSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Est51Samedi2017-06-1713h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Est52Samedi2017-06-1716h00Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Sud53Dimanche2017-06-1809h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsGranby PhénixPoitevin
Pee-Wee B Est53Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Est54Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Ste-Julie NoirsSte-Julie PanthèresJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Est55Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud54Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Hyacinthe JaysBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud55Dimanche2017-06-1810h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Est56Dimanche2017-06-1813h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Sud56Dimanche2017-06-1813h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre44Dimanche2017-06-1818h30Marieville RoyauxSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Est57Lundi2017-06-1918h30Varennes VictorieusesBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud57Lundi2017-06-1918h30Granby PhénixActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Centre45Lundi2017-06-1918h45St-Hubert AmbassadeursMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est58Lundi2017-06-1918h45Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Pee-Wee B Est59Lundi2017-06-1919h00Ste-Julie BleusVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest46Lundi2017-06-1919h00St-Jean TitansSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud58Lundi2017-06-1919h00Beloeil Braves RougeSt-Hyacinthe CardsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Centre46Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-BasileSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre47Mardi2017-06-2018h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Sud59Mardi2017-06-2018h30Beloeil Braves MarineBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre48Mardi2017-06-2018h45Chambly Rapides NoirsLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Est60Mardi2017-06-2018h45Ste-Julie BleusSte-Julie NoirsJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Sud60Mardi2017-06-2018h45St-Hyacinthe CardsMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre49Mardi2017-06-2019h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Est61Mardi2017-06-2019h00Ste-Julie PanthèresVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest47Mardi2017-06-2019h00St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud61Mardi2017-06-2019h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Est62Mercredi2017-06-2118h30Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest48Mercredi2017-06-2118h30Candiac Cubs NoirRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Centre50Mercredi2017-06-2118h45Chambly Rapides BlancsLongueuil Pionniers RougesLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Centre51Mercredi2017-06-2119h00Marieville RoyauxChambly Rapides NoirsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest49Mercredi2017-06-2119h00St-Jean Red SoxCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest50Mercredi2017-06-2119h00St-Jean Black SoxSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud62Jeudi2017-06-2218h30St-Hyacinthe JaysActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Centre52Jeudi2017-06-2218h45St-Bruno Blue SoxLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Centre53Jeudi2017-06-2218h45St-Hubert AiglesSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Ouest51Jeudi2017-06-2219h00St-Jean RedsCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest52Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud63Jeudi2017-06-2219h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Est63Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Ste-Julie RoyauxVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest53Vendredi2017-06-2319h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest54Samedi2017-06-2410h00Roussillon Expos BleuRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Est64Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Est65Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest55Dimanche2017-06-2510h00St-Jean Red SoxSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud64Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Beloeil Braves BleuGranby PhénixPoitevin
Pee-Wee B Sud65Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud66Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud67Dimanche2017-06-2510h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud68Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre54Lundi2017-06-2618h30Chambly Rapides NoirsSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre55Lundi2017-06-2618h30Chambly Rapides BlancsSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Sud69Lundi2017-06-2618h45Beloeil Braves RougeMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre56Lundi2017-06-2619h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est66Lundi2017-06-2619h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest56Lundi2017-06-2619h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud70Lundi2017-06-2619h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Centre57Mardi2017-06-2718h30Longueuil Pionniers BleusSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Ouest57Mardi2017-06-2718h30St-Jean NationalsRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Centre58Mardi2017-06-2719h00St-Bruno Blue SoxMarieville RoyauxCrevier 3
Pee-Wee B Ouest58Mardi2017-06-2719h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud71Mardi2017-06-2719h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Ouest59Mercredi2017-06-2818h30St-Jean Black SoxRoussillon Expos RougeParc la Tortue (Delson)
Pee-Wee B Ouest60Mercredi2017-06-2818h30St-Jean Red SoxCandiac Cubs NoirHaendel 2
Pee-Wee B Sud72Mercredi2017-06-2818h30St-Hyacinthe CardsActon-Vale Castors NoirsActon 2
Pee-Wee B Centre59Mercredi2017-06-2819h00St-BasileChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Centre60Mercredi2017-06-2819h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursLongueuil Pionniers RougesLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Ouest61Mercredi2017-06-2819h00St-Jean TitansCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Sud73Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Granby PhénixBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre61Jeudi2017-06-2918h45Longueuil Pionniers RougesSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Centre62Jeudi2017-06-2919h00St-Hubert AiglesChambly Rapides NoirsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest62Jeudi2017-06-2919h00Roussillon Expos BleuSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest63Vendredi2017-06-3019h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee B Est67Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Ste-Julie PanthèresBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud74Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud75Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Granby PhénixMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud76Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Beloeil Braves BleuSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Est68Dimanche2017-07-0213h00Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud77Dimanche2017-07-0213h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud78Dimanche2017-07-0213h00St-Hyacinthe JaysMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Est69Dimanche2017-07-0216h00Ste-Julie RoyauxBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Centre86Dimanche2017-07-0219h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusChambly Rapides NoirsCommune
Pee-Wee B Centre63Lundi2017-07-0318h30Marieville RoyauxSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre64Lundi2017-07-0318h30St-BasileSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Est70Lundi2017-07-0318h30Ste-Julie NoirsBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud79Lundi2017-07-0318h30Beloeil Braves MarineBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud80Lundi2017-07-0318h30Beloeil Braves RougeActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Est71Lundi2017-07-0319h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest64Lundi2017-07-0319h00St-Jean RedsSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud81Lundi2017-07-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe JaysAssomption
Pee-Wee B Sud82Lundi2017-07-0319h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Centre65Mardi2017-07-0418h30Longueuil Pionniers RougesSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Est72Mardi2017-07-0418h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie PanthèresJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Centre66Mardi2017-07-0419h00Chambly Rapides NoirsChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Centre67Mardi2017-07-0419h00St-Hubert AiglesMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est73Mardi2017-07-0419h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest65Mardi2017-07-0419h00St-Jean TitansSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud83Mardi2017-07-0419h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Centre68Mercredi2017-07-0518h30St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Ouest66Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Candiac Cubs NoirRoussillon Expos BleuParc la Tortue (Delson)
Pee-Wee B Sud84Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre69Mercredi2017-07-0519h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesTournoiChambly Rapides NoirsTournoiCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest67Mercredi2017-07-0519h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest68Mercredi2017-07-0519h00St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud85Jeudi2017-07-0618h30St-Hyacinthe CardsActon-Vale Castors BleusActon 2
Pee-Wee B Est74Jeudi2017-07-0618h45Varennes Voltigeurs RougesSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B Est75Jeudi2017-07-0618h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie PanthèresHarvey
Pee-Wee B Ouest69Jeudi2017-07-0619h00St-Jean Black SoxCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest70Jeudi2017-07-0619h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest71Vendredi2017-07-0718h30St-Jean RedsRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Est76Vendredi2017-07-0718h45Varennes VictorieusesSte-Julie NoirsJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre70Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusChambly Rapides NoirsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest72Vendredi2017-07-0719h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Est77Samedi2017-07-0810h00Ste-Julie NoirsSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Sud86Samedi2017-07-0810h00St-Hyacinthe CondorsActon-Vale Castors Bleus
Pee-Wee B Sud87Samedi2017-07-0813h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Est78Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Ste-Julie RoyauxSte-Julie PanthèresJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Est79Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud88Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud89Dimanche2017-07-0910h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Est80Dimanche2017-07-0911h00Ste-Julie NoirsVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert A
Pee-Wee B Est81Dimanche2017-07-0913h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisSte-Julie BleusJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre72Lundi2017-07-1018h30Chambly Rapides BlancsSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest73Lundi2017-07-1018h30St-Jean Black SoxRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Sud90Lundi2017-07-1018h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud91Lundi2017-07-1018h45Beloeil Braves MarineMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre73Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursChambly Rapides NoirsCommune
Pee-Wee B Centre74Lundi2017-07-1019h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est82Lundi2017-07-1019h00Ste-Julie PanthèresVarennes VictorieusesPrévert A
Pee-Wee B Ouest74Lundi2017-07-1019h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud92Lundi2017-07-1019h00St-Hyacinthe JaysSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Centre75Mardi2017-07-1118h30St-Hubert AmbassadeursSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Sud93Mardi2017-07-1118h30St-Hyacinthe CondorsActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Centre76Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-BasileMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est83Mardi2017-07-1119h00Varennes VictorieusesVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest75Mardi2017-07-1119h00Roussillon Expos RougeSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud94Mardi2017-07-1119h00St-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Est84Mercredi2017-07-1218h30Ste-Julie BleusBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest76Mercredi2017-07-1218h30St-Jean TitansRoussillon Expos RougeParc la Tortue (Delson)
Pee-Wee B Centre77Mercredi2017-07-1218h45Chambly Rapides BlancsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Est85Mercredi2017-07-1218h45Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsSte-Julie RoyauxDesrochers
Pee-Wee B Centre71Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Longueuil Pionniers RougesSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Ouest77Mercredi2017-07-1219h00St-Jean NationalsSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud95Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Beloeil Braves RougeGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Est86Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Boucherville Seigneurs RougesBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud96Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Beloeil Braves RougeActon-Vale Castors Bleus
Pee-Wee B Sud97Jeudi2017-07-1318h45St-Hyacinthe CondorsMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre78Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Chambly Rapides BlancsLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Ouest78Jeudi2017-07-1319h00Roussillon Expos BleuCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest79Jeudi2017-07-1319h00St-Jean Red SoxSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud98Vendredi2017-07-1418h45Acton-Vale Castors BleusMont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre79Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Longueuil Pionniers BleusLongueuil Pionniers RougesLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Est87Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie BleusDesrochers
Pee-Wee B Est88Vendredi2017-07-1419h00Ste-Julie PanthèresVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert A
Pee-Wee B Ouest80Vendredi2017-07-1419h00St-Jean RedsSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Est89Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSte-Julie NoirsJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Est90Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Varennes Voltigeurs RougesBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Sud99Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Acton-Vale Castors BleusBeloeil Braves BleuLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud100Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe CardsSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Est91Dimanche2017-07-1613h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesSte-Julie PanthèresJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Sud101Dimanche2017-07-1613h00Acton-Vale Castors NoirsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Est92Dimanche2017-07-1616h00Ste-Julie BleusSte-Julie RoyauxJules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee B Centre80Dimanche2017-07-1618h30Chambly Rapides NoirsSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Centre81Lundi2017-07-1718h30Chambly Rapides BlancsSt-Hubert AiglesPerras
Pee-Wee B Sud102Lundi2017-07-1718h30St-Hyacinthe CardsBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud103Lundi2017-07-1718h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuMont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeMultisports 2
Pee-Wee B Centre82Lundi2017-07-1719h00St-Hubert AmbassadeursLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Centre83Lundi2017-07-1719h00Chambly Rapides NoirsMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Est93Lundi2017-07-1719h00Ste-Julie PanthèresVarennes Voltigeurs NoirsPrévert A
Pee-Wee B Est94Lundi2017-07-1719h00Ste-Julie BleusVarennes VictorieusesPrévert B
Pee-Wee B Ouest81Lundi2017-07-1719h00Roussillon Expos RougeCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest82Lundi2017-07-1719h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud104Lundi2017-07-1719h00Granby PhénixSt-Hyacinthe CondorsAssomption
Pee-Wee B Centre84Mardi2017-07-1818h30Chambly Rapides NoirsSt-Hubert AmbassadeursPerras
Pee-Wee B Est95Mardi2017-07-1818h30Varennes Voltigeurs RougesBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Centre85Mardi2017-07-1819h00St-Bruno Blue SoxMarieville RoyauxSte-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee B Ouest83Mardi2017-07-1819h00St-Jean RedsSt-Jean TitansNDL
Pee-Wee B Sud105Mardi2017-07-1819h00Beloeil Braves MarineSt-Hyacinthe JaysSte-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud106Mardi2017-07-1819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express OrangeGranby PhénixChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Centre87Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Longueuil Pionniers RougesSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee B Est96Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Ste-Julie NoirsBoucherville Seigneurs GrisNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Ouest84Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Roussillon Expos BleuRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Sud107Mercredi2017-07-1918h30Acton-Vale Castors BleusActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Centre88Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-BasileChambly Rapides BlancsCommune
Pee-Wee B Ouest85Mercredi2017-07-1919h00St-Jean Black SoxSt-Jean NationalsNDL
Pee-Wee B Ouest86Mercredi2017-07-1919h00Candiac Cubs NoirSt-Jean RedsPierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee B Ouest87Jeudi2017-07-2018h30St-Jean Red SoxRoussillon Expos BleuDesjardins
Pee-Wee B Sud108Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Beloeil Braves BleuBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Centre89Jeudi2017-07-2019h00St-Hubert AiglesLongueuil Pionniers BleusLaflamme
Pee-Wee B Ouest88Jeudi2017-07-2019h00St-Jean NationalsCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Ouest89Jeudi2017-07-2019h00St-Jean TitansSt-Jean Black SoxNDL
Pee-Wee B Centre90Vendredi2017-07-2118h45St-Bruno Blue SoxSt-BasileDes Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B Est97Vendredi2017-07-2119h00Varennes Voltigeurs NoirsSte-Julie NoirsDesrochers
Pee-Wee B Ouest90Samedi2017-07-2210h00Candiac Cubs BleuCandiac Cubs NoirÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B Sud109Samedi2017-07-2210h00Beloeil Braves BleuActon-Vale Castors NoirsStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud110Samedi2017-07-2213h00St-Hyacinthe JaysActon-Vale Castors BleusStade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Est98Dimanche2017-07-2310h00Varennes VictorieusesBoucherville Seigneurs BleusNormandie 1
Pee-Wee B Est99Dimanche2017-07-2311h00Ste-Julie RoyauxVarennes Voltigeurs RougesPrévert A
Pee-Wee B Est100Dimanche2017-07-2313h00Boucherville Seigneurs GrisBoucherville Seigneurs RougesNormandie 1