Mode
Association (parties à domicile)
Calendrier - Séries
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Midget B1Lundi2017-07-2419h00Brossard7Suroit Yankees0Melocheville
Midget B2Lundi2017-07-2419h00Suroit Red Sox0Candiac Cubs7Montcalm
Pee-Wee B10Lundi2017-07-2419h00Ste-Julie Noirs12Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus1Normandie 1
Moustique B16Mardi2017-07-2518h15Candiac Cubs Gris6Beloeil Braves Marine9Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B5Mardi2017-07-2518h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal10Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange6Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B6Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hubert Aigles7Brossard 23Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B7Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs10St-Hubert Athlétiques4Gérard-Philippe
Bantam B10Mardi2017-07-2519h00Suroit Braves5Farnham Spartiates14Romuald-Potvin
Bantam B12Mardi2017-07-2519h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir1St-Hyacinthe Condors11La Providence
Bantam B13Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Red Sox16Roussillon Expos Rouge14Leblanc 1
Bantam B14Mardi2017-07-2519h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris20Beloeil Braves8Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B15Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hubert Aigles5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs15Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Midget B3Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Titans7Suroit Red Sox11Franco (Châteauguay)
Moustique B11Mardi2017-07-2519h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu2Boucherville Seigneurs Gris1Gouverneurs
Moustique B12Mardi2017-07-2519h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6St-Hubert Aigles3Campbell
Moustique B13Mardi2017-07-2519h00Granby Phénix Blanc5St-Jean Giants6Cégep
Moustique B14Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Red Sox11Candiac Cubs Rouge1Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B15Mardi2017-07-2519h00Granby Phénix Rouge4St-Jean Nationals5Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B17Mardi2017-07-2519h00Roussillon Expos Bleu10St-Basile 15Ruisseau 2
Moustique B18Mardi2017-07-2519h00Beloeil Braves Rouge7St-Lambert Angels0Voie Maritime
Pee-Wee B3Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Black Sox0Granby Phénix10Choinière 3
Pee-Wee B13Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hyacinthe Jays9Marieville Royaux3Crevier 3
Pee-Wee B14Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Amable Athlétics12St-Basile16Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B15Mardi2017-07-2519h00Ste-Julie Royaux9Beloeil Braves Bleu4Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Pee-Wee B16Mardi2017-07-2519h00Roussillon Expos Bleu8St-Hubert Aigles12Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B17Mardi2017-07-2519h00Farnham Spartiates2St-Jean Nationals10NDL
Pee-Wee B18Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Titans16Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges3Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B19Mardi2017-07-2519h00Ste-Julie Panthères0Boucherville Seigneurs Gris15Normandie 2
Pee-Wee B20Mardi2017-07-2519h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs2Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Prévert B
Pee-Wee B21Mardi2017-07-2519h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Thomas
Atome B9Mercredi2017-07-2618h15St-Hyacinthe Chouettes6Beloeil Braves Vert14Lorne-Worsley 4
Pee-Wee B26Mercredi2017-07-2618h30St-Basile8St-Bruno Blue Sox7Jolliet 1
Moustique B8Mercredi2017-07-2618h45Chambly Rapides Blancs3St-Jean Patriotes2Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Moustique B23Mercredi2017-07-2618h45St-Hubert Athlétiques10Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B8Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Beloeil Braves Rouge18St-Hyacinthe Condors17Douville 2
Atome B10Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Brossard 11St-Lambert Angels Rouges7Voie Maritime
Bantam B3Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hyacinthe Condors8Roussillon Expos Bleu5Fleur de Lys
Bantam B4Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Ste-Julie Bleus20Longueuil Pionniers Rouges12Lecavalier
Bantam B17Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Farnham Spartiates15Suroit Red Sox Rouges11Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B18Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Ste-Julie Royaux16Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu6Multisports 1
Bantam B19Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Varennes Voltigeurs3Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges13Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Midget B4Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves6Ste-Julie Royaux10Harvey
Midget B5Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Candiac Cubs4Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges12Pierre-Boucher
Moustique B20Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange2St-Hubert Ambassadeurs3Campbell
Moustique B21Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hyacinthe Jays6Granby Phénix Rouge2Choinière 2
Moustique B22Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Candiac Cubs Rouge0St-Jean Titans10Cégep
Moustique B24Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Lambert Angels11Candiac Cubs Noir2Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B25Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Chambly Rapides Gris8St-Jean Red Sox9Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B26Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Roussillon Expos Rouge1Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir4Pelletier
Pee-Wee B4Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Jean Red Sox14Chambly Rapides Noirs6Robert-Lebel
Pee-Wee B7Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hubert Aigles12St-Amable Athlétics1Le Rocher 1
Pee-Wee B23Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Beloeil Braves Bleu12Acton-Vale Castors Bleus6Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B24Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Ste-Julie Bleus15Chambly Rapides Blancs8Commune
Pee-Wee B25Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hyacinthe Cards17Roussillon Expos Bleu5Desjardins
Pee-Wee B36Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges5St-Jean Black Sox8NDL
Atome B13Jeudi2017-07-2718h00Beloeil Braves Orange7Beloeil Braves Bleu17Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B14Jeudi2017-07-2718h15St-Hyacinthe Orioles18Beloeil Braves Rouge11Lorne-Worsley 3
Bantam B9Jeudi2017-07-2718h30Roussillon Expos Bleu5Ste-Julie Bleus6Harvey
Pee-Wee B28Jeudi2017-07-2718h45Boucherville Seigneurs Gris15Ste-Julie Bleus7Desrochers
Atome B11Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10St-Hyacinthe Cards18Douville 1
Atome B12Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Beloeil Braves Vert12St-Hyacinthe Jays14Douville 2
Atome B15Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges12St-Hubert Ambassadeurs14Gérard-Philippe
Atome B16Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Hubert Athlétiques6St-Lambert Angels Marines8Voie Maritime
Bantam B5Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu2St-Jean Red Sox12Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B20Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Beloeil Braves14Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus1Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B21Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir8Stade René St-Germain
Midget B6Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Suroit Yankees0St-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves7Multisports 1
Moustique B1Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges3St-Hubert Athlétiques6Perras
Moustique B5Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Candiac Cubs Noir2St-Jean Reds3Landry (Iberville)
Moustique B27Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Longueuil Pionniers Gris1St-Hyacinthe Jays6Assomption
Moustique B28Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Giants13Longueuil Pionniers Bleus4Carillon
Moustique B29Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Patriotes6Granby Phénix Blanc0Choinière 2
Moustique B30Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Nationals6Chambly Rapides Gris2Centre Jeunesse
Moustique B31Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Hubert Aigles11Roussillon Expos Bleu7Desjardins
Moustique B32Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Roussillon Expos Gris1St-Basile 22Ruisseau 2
Pee-Wee B29Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs14Beloeil Braves Marine4Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Pee-Wee B30Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Reds6Farnham Spartiates10Romuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee B31Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Nationals1Longueuil Pionniers Bleus11Laflamme
Pee-Wee B32Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Roussillon Expos Rouge12St-Hubert Ambassadeurs18Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B33Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Granby Phénix9St-Jean Red Sox8NDL
Atome B19Vendredi2017-07-2818h00Beloeil Braves Bleu16Beloeil Braves Gris7Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B18Vendredi2017-07-2818h45St-Hyacinthe Condors14Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu7Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Pee-Wee B34Vendredi2017-07-2818h45Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Ste-Julie Royaux9Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B35Vendredi2017-07-2818h45Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges2Ste-Julie Noirs14Jules-Choquet 1
Atome B3Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Lambert Angels Marines3St-Hubert Aigles9Gérard-Philippe
Atome B17Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange17St-Hyacinthe Chouettes7Douville 1
Bantam B1Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Granby Phénix10Ste-Julie Royaux14Desrochers
Bantam B23Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Hyacinthe Cards6Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge18Stade René St-Germain
Midget B7Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Ste-Julie Royaux5Ste-Julie Bleus15Harvey
Midget B8Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges12Brossard13Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique B10Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Jean Titans9Candiac Cubs Gris3Haendel 2
Moustique B33Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors12Longueuil Pionniers Rouges0Carillon
Moustique B34Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Jean Reds8Chambly Rapides Blancs4Centre Jeunesse
Moustique B35Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Basile 16Roussillon Expos Rouge1Desjardins
Moustique B36Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris5Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge3Pelletier
Moustique B37Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Beloeil Braves Rouge8Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges3Prévert A
Moustique B49Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Beloeil Braves Marine5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Gouverneurs
Pee-Wee B9Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Chambly Rapides Blancs6St-Jean Reds16NDL
Pee-Wee B12Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Marieville Royaux4St-Hyacinthe Cards14St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B27Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Chambly Rapides Noirs2St-Jean Titans9Bessette
Pee-Wee B48Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges10Beloeil Braves Bleu8Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Moustique B7Samedi2017-07-2909h30St-Basile 27Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange5Multisports 2
Atome B20Samedi2017-07-2910h00St-Hyacinthe Cards21Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal9Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Moustique B38Samedi2017-07-2910h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Gouverneurs
Atome B1Samedi2017-07-2910h30Beloeil Braves Gris0St-Hyacinthe Orioles6Douville 1
Moustique B39Samedi2017-07-2913h00St-Jean Nationals2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges3Gouverneurs
Midget B9Samedi2017-07-2919h00St-Jean Titans1Ste-Julie Bleus11Harvey
Atome B4Dimanche2017-07-3010h00Brossard 211Brossard 18Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique B6Dimanche2017-07-3010h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus0St-Hyacinthe Condors10Douville 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle17Dimanche2017-07-3012h00Acton-Vale Castors0Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs7Prévert A
Pee-Wee B1Dimanche2017-07-3014h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Acton-Vale Castors Bleus2Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B11Dimanche2017-07-3016h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs18Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs11Prévert A
Moustique B19Dimanche2017-07-3018h30Marieville Royaux7St-Hyacinthe Cards4St-Sacrement
Pee-Wee B2Dimanche2017-07-3018h30Longueuil Pionniers Bleus15St-Hyacinthe Jays4Douville 2
Pee-Wee B8Dimanche2017-07-3018h45St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange12Multisports 2
Moustique B47Lundi2017-07-3118h15Candiac Cubs Noir0Beloeil Braves Rouge4Lorne-Worsley 4
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle1Lundi2017-07-3118h15Varennes Victorieuses12Beloeil Braves Rouge13Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome A5Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Bruno Blue Sox6Jolliet 2
Atome A Coupe Labelle1Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Lambert Angels0Longueuil Pionniers6Gentilly 1
Atome B48Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Hyacinthe Chouettes9St-Hyacinthe Orioles19Douville 2
Bantam B43Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Hubert Aigles14Ste-Julie Bleus12Harvey
Moustique A2Lundi2017-07-3118h30Varennes Voltigeurs17Acton-Vale Castors6Acton 1
Moustique A4Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Basile9St-Bruno Blue Sox4Gervais
Pee-Wee B37Lundi2017-07-3118h30Beloeil Braves Marine0Acton-Vale Castors Noirs6Acton 2
Moustique B45Lundi2017-07-3118h45St-Hyacinthe Cards7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Pee-Wee B43Lundi2017-07-3118h45St-Jean Black Sox17Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11Multisports 2
Atome A2Lundi2017-07-3119h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus15Farnham Spartiates9Ange-Gardien
Atome A3Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Jean Nationals7Sorel-Tracy Mariniers13Des Trembles
Atome B21Lundi2017-07-3119h00Beloeil Braves Rouge8Beloeil Braves Gris9St-Mathieu
Atome B22Lundi2017-07-3119h00Brossard 212St-Hubert Athlétiques6Gérard-Philippe
Atome B23Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Brossard 12Marie-Victorin 1
Bantam A1Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges18Beloeil Braves4Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B25Lundi2017-07-3119h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges4Longueuil Pionniers Rouges9Lecavalier
Bantam B26Lundi2017-07-3119h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge8St-Jean Red Sox13Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B27Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges4Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus8Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B28Lundi2017-07-3119h00Granby Phénix7Varennes Voltigeurs8Prévert C
Bantam B30Lundi2017-07-3119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10Suroit Red Sox Bleus14Franco (Châteauguay)
Midget A1Lundi2017-07-3119h00Longueuil Pionniers8St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Marcel-Simard 1
Midget A2Lundi2017-07-3119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express8St-Hyacinthe Condors6St-Sacrement
Midget A3Lundi2017-07-3119h00Varennes Voltigeurs11Acton-Vale Castors5Stade Léo-Asselin
Midget B11Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges19St-Jean Titans6Landry (Iberville)
Midget B12Lundi2017-07-3119h00Ste-Julie Bleus7Suroit Yankees0Melocheville
Midget B13Lundi2017-07-3119h00Candiac Cubs9St-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves7Multisports 1
Moustique A3Lundi2017-07-3119h00Roussillon Expos10St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Campbell
Moustique A Coupe Labelle1Lundi2017-07-3119h00Candiac Cubs7St-Amable Athlétics12Le Rocher 1
Moustique B40Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Longueuil Pionniers Gris0Carillon
Moustique B42Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hyacinthe Jays7Marieville Royaux4Ste-Marie (Marieville)
Moustique B43Lundi2017-07-3119h00Granby Phénix Blanc3St-Jean Reds7Cégep
Moustique B44Lundi2017-07-3119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu1St-Hyacinthe Condors11Douville 1
Moustique B46Lundi2017-07-3119h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus0St-Jean Patriotes6Joie de Vivre
Moustique B48Lundi2017-07-3119h00Chambly Rapides Blancs8St-Lambert Angels9Voie Maritime
Pee-Wee A1Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges0Suroit Red Sox6Soyez
Pee-Wee A2Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors11Granby Phénix10Choinière 3
Pee-Wee A3Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs12Marieville Royaux11Crevier 3
Pee-Wee B38Lundi2017-07-3119h00Roussillon Expos Bleu7St-Hyacinthe Jays8Assomption
Pee-Wee B39Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Jean Titans5Granby Phénix6Choinière 2
Pee-Wee B40Lundi2017-07-3119h00Ste-Julie Noirs14Chambly Rapides Noirs3Commune
Pee-Wee B41Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Basile10Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B42Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Bruno Blue Sox8St-Hubert Aigles14Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B44Lundi2017-07-3119h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus13St-Jean Reds7NDL
Pee-Wee B45Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris4Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs0Prévert A
Pee-Wee B46Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Amable Athlétics5St-Hyacinthe Cards8St-Thomas
Midget A4Lundi2017-07-3120h30Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9St-Jean Reds7Stade Richard-Lafontaine
Moustique B55Mardi2017-08-0118h15Chambly Rapides Gris1Beloeil Braves Marine9Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A4Mardi2017-08-0118h30St-Hyacinthe Condors9Roussillon Expos Rouge10Fleur de Lys
Atome A7Mardi2017-08-0118h30Marieville Royaux8St-Jean Titans15Pierre-Trahan
Atome A8Mardi2017-08-0118h30Roussillon Expos Bleu15St-Jean Nationals16Prés-Verts
Atome A10Mardi2017-08-0118h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Basile9Ruisseau 3
Atome A Coupe Labelle2Mardi2017-08-0118h30Longueuil Pionniers17Chambly Rapides9Gilles-Villeneuve
Pee-Wee B49Mardi2017-08-0118h30St-Hyacinthe Cards13St-Bruno Blue Sox3Jolliet 1
Atome B24Mardi2017-08-0118h45St-Hyacinthe Jays19Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Bantam A4Mardi2017-08-0118h45Candiac Cubs9Ste-Julie14Harvey
Moustique A9Mardi2017-08-0118h45St-Hyacinthe Condors21Mont-St-Hilaire Express11Multisports 2
Atome A9Mardi2017-08-0119h00Granby Phénix16Suroit Blue Jays0Hirondelles 2
Atome B25Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hubert Athlétiques7St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B26Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Lambert Angels Marines5St-Lambert Angels Rouges12Voie Maritime
Bantam A5Mardi2017-08-0119h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers13St-Alphonse Rebels9Des Loisirs
Bantam A6Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Bruno2Roussillon Expos12Leblanc 1
Bantam A7Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors18Longueuil Pionniers5Lecavalier
Bantam A8Mardi2017-08-0119h00Granby Phénix4St-Jean Reds8Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B29Mardi2017-08-0119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus5Granby Phénix8Choinière 3
Bantam B31Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5St-Hyacinthe Cards4La Providence
Bantam B32Mardi2017-08-0119h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges8Beloeil Braves14Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B33Mardi2017-08-0119h00Farnham Spartiates14Boucherville Seigneurs Gris15Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B34Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors9St-Hubert Aigles11Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle1Mardi2017-08-0119h00Candiac Black Cubs7St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Midget A5Mardi2017-08-0119h00Ste-Julie14Candiac Cubs4Montcalm
Midget A6Mardi2017-08-0119h00Beloeil Braves6Suroit Blue Jays9Bissonnette (grand)
Midget A8Mardi2017-08-0119h00Roussillon ExposAnnuléeSt-BasileAnnuléeDes Trinitaires
Midget A10Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Bruno Blue Sox5Mont-St-Hilaire Express10Multisports 1
Midget B14Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves2Brossard13Marie-Victorin 1
Midget B15Mardi2017-08-0119h00Suroit Yankees0Suroit Red Sox7Franco (Châteauguay)
Moustique A6Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Jean Titans12Marieville Royaux2Crevier 3
Moustique A7Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Bruno Blue Sox13Sorel-Tracy Mariniers3Dorimène-Desjardins
Moustique A8Mardi2017-08-0119h00Suroit Blue Jays9Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus4Gouverneurs
Moustique A Coupe Labelle3Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Amable Athlétics8Longueuil Pionniers9Christ-Roi
Moustique B50Mardi2017-08-0119h00Roussillon Expos Bleu9St-Hubert Athlétiques4Campbell
Moustique B51Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Jean Red Sox9Granby Phénix Rouge8Choinière 2
Moustique B52Mardi2017-08-0119h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges1St-Jean Giants8Cégep
Moustique B53Mardi2017-08-0119h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges9Candiac Cubs Gris7Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B54Mardi2017-08-0119h00Marieville Royaux2St-Jean Nationals6Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B56Mardi2017-08-0119h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge3St-Basile 19Ruisseau 2
Pee-Wee A6Mardi2017-08-0119h00Roussillon Expos Rouge6Roussillon Expos Bleu9Leblanc 2
Pee-Wee A7Mardi2017-08-0119h00Beloeil Braves Marine7Varennes Voltigeurs4Prévert B
Pee-Wee A8Mardi2017-08-0119h00Longueuil Pionniers8St-Hyacinthe Cards7St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B47Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors14Roussillon Expos Rouge12Desjardins
Pee-Wee B50Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Jean Red Sox20Longueuil Pionniers Rouges7Laflamme
Pee-Wee B51Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Jays3St-Amable Athlétics12Le Rocher 1
Pee-Wee B52Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hubert Aigles15St-Hubert Ambassadeurs13Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B53Mardi2017-08-0119h00Marieville Royaux5St-Jean Nationals9NDL
Pee-Wee B54Mardi2017-08-0119h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus8Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle2Mardi2017-08-0119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu15Candiac Cubs Noir8St-Philippe
Atome B28Mercredi2017-08-0218h00Beloeil Braves Bleu20Beloeil Braves Vert18Lorne-Worsley 4
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle3Mercredi2017-08-0218h15Candiac Cubs Noir4Beloeil Braves Rouge16Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome A11Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Beloeil Braves Bleu8Candiac Cubs7Haendel 1
Moustique A10Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges16Acton-Vale Castors3Acton 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle2Mercredi2017-08-0218h30St-Hyacinthe Chouettes3St-Bruno Blue Sox4Gervais
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle1Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Sorel-Tracy Mariniers6St-Bruno Blue Sox0Jolliet 1
Atome A13Mercredi2017-08-0218h45St-Jean Reds7Mont-St-Hilaire Express1Multisports 2
Moustique B62Mercredi2017-08-0218h45St-Jean Giants6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu7Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome A12Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie Bleus2Granby Phénix7Dubuc
Atome B27Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8St-Hyacinthe Orioles13Douville 2
Atome B29Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Hubert Aigles11St-Hubert Ambassadeurs10Gérard-Philippe
Atome B30Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges9Brossard 211Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B31Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Brossard 19St-Lambert Angels Marines4Voie Maritime
Bantam A9Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus4Suroit Blue Jays Gris10Hirondelles 1
Bantam A10Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie17Granby Phénix3Choinière 3
Bantam A12Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Roussillon Expos4St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Sacrement
Bantam B7Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge17St-Hubert Aigles10Daniel-Johnson
Bantam B35Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Roussillon Expos Bleu16Suroit Red Sox Rouges7Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B36Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Varennes Voltigeurs10Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu9Multisports 1
Bantam B38Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Jean Red Sox9St-Hubert Ambassadeurs6Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle2Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Chambly6Longueuil Pionniers Bleus14Lecavalier
Midget A7Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Hyacinthe Condors11Granby Phénix7Choinière 1
Midget A12Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Beloeil Braves14Varennes Voltigeurs12Prévert C
Midget A13Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Sherbrooke Athlétiques10St-Bruno Blue Sox7Rabastalière 1
Midget B10Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Suroit Red Sox5Ste-Julie Royaux10Harvey
Moustique A12Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Suroit Red Sox2Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Gouverneurs
Moustique A13Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Chambly Rapides Noirs8St-Jean Titans3Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique A14Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Marieville Royaux8St-Jean Red Sox9Joie de Vivre
Moustique B57Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Roussillon Expos Rouge4St-Hubert Aigles8Campbell
Moustique B58Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Lambert Angels8Granby Phénix Blanc6Choinière 2
Moustique B60Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Longueuil Pionniers Gris0St-Jean Red Sox9Cégep
Pee-Wee A10Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express13St-Basile3Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B56Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Basile12St-Hyacinthe Condors8Assomption
Pee-Wee B57Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Jean Reds8Marieville Royaux7Crevier 3
Pee-Wee B58Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Jean Nationals11Roussillon Expos Bleu12Desjardins
Pee-Wee B59Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus11Beloeil Braves Bleu12Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee B60Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie Bleus6Longueuil Pionniers Bleus8Laflamme
Pee-Wee B61Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges1St-Jean Titans11NDL
Pee-Wee B62Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie Royaux4Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges16Normandie 1
Atome B35Jeudi2017-08-0318h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange16Beloeil Braves Bleu13Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique B9Jeudi2017-08-0318h15Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges7Beloeil Braves Marine8Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome A Coupe Labelle3Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs3Acton-Vale Castors8Acton 1
Bantam B39Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Roussillon Expos Rouge17Ste-Julie Royaux14Harvey
Pee-Wee B5Jeudi2017-08-0318h30St-Bruno Blue Sox6Roussillon Expos Rouge5Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee B64Jeudi2017-08-0318h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Acton-Vale Castors Bleus7Acton 2
Moustique A1Jeudi2017-08-0318h45Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges17Ste-Julie Royaux7Desrochers
Atome A6Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Suroit Red Sox Bleus2Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Titans11Roussillon Expos Bleu7Fleur de Lys
Atome A16Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Bruno Blue Sox16St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle4Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Brossard3St-Lambert Angels2Voie Maritime
Atome B32Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal15St-Hyacinthe Condors5Douville 1
Atome B33Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes8St-Hyacinthe Cards21Douville 2
Atome B34Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Beloeil Braves Vert17Beloeil Braves Orange9Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Bantam A14Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Suroit Blue Jays Bleu8Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges4Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B40Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Beloeil Braves8Farnham Spartiates11Romuald-Potvin
Bantam B41Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Cards9St-Hyacinthe Condors13La Providence
Bantam B42Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Ste-Julie Bleus12Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir9Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Coupe Labelle3Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus14St-Basile13Des Trinitaires
Midget A9Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Reds7Longueuil Pionniers3Fonrouge
Midget A11Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Suroit Blue Jays10Candiac Cubs5Optimiste (La Prairie)
Midget A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Roussillon Expos3Leblanc 1
Moustique A11Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Chambly Rapides Blancs11Suroit Blue Jays10Bissonnette (moyen)
Moustique A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Reds12Granby Phénix8Choinière 2
Moustique A16Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5St-Alphonse Prédateurs3Des Loisirs
Moustique A Coupe Labelle4Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Brossard12Candiac Cubs11St-Philippe
Moustique B65Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Roussillon Expos Gris9St-Hyacinthe Cards5Assomption
Moustique B66Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir3St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Campbell
Moustique B67Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Reds10Longueuil Pionniers Bleus1Carillon
Moustique B68Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Condors8Roussillon Expos Bleu9Desjardins
Moustique B69Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Granby Phénix Rouge12St-Jean Titans0Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B70Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hubert Aigles7Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge5Germaine-Guèvremont
Moustique B71Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11St-Basile 210Ruisseau 2
Moustique B72Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Basile 110Boucherville Seigneurs Gris3Gouverneurs
Pee-Wee A9Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Suroit Red Sox5Candiac Cubs Noir8Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A13Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Basile13Roussillon Expos Rouge14Leblanc 2
Pee-Wee A14Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Roussillon Expos Bleu8St-Hubert Ambassadeurs4Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Cards8Mont-St-Hilaire Express9Multisports 1
Pee-Wee A16Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Reds9Chambly5Robert-Lebel
Pee-Wee A17Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Beloeil Braves Rouge9Acton-Vale Castors12St-Théodore-d'Acton
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle2Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Bruno Blue Sox4Brossard11Marie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee B63Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Farnham Spartiates5Ste-Julie Bleus4Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B65Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs16Chambly Rapides Blancs5Commune
Pee-Wee B66Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11St-Jean Red Sox7NDL
Pee-Wee B67Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs13Boucherville Seigneurs Gris14Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle5Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Lambert Angels0Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu6Multisports 2
Midget A14Jeudi2017-08-0320h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers0Sherbrooke Athlétiques7Bureau
Pee-Wee B69Vendredi2017-08-0418h45Granby Phénix4Ste-Julie Noirs12Jules-Choquet 1
Atome A19Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges2Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Gouverneurs
Atome A21Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Beloeil Braves Rouge14Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges4Prévert D
Bantam A16Vendredi2017-08-0419h00St-Jean Reds16Mont-St-Hilaire Express4Multisports 1
Bantam B Coupe Labelle5Vendredi2017-08-0419h00St-Lambert Angels0Chambly7Robert-Lebel
Midget B16Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Brossard3Ste-Julie Bleus7Harvey
Moustique A5Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Beloeil Braves4Suroit Red Sox2St-Urbain
Pee-Wee B72Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Beloeil Braves Marine5Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges15Prévert B
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle4Vendredi2017-08-0419h00Candiac Cubs Bleu8Varennes Victorieuses9Prévert C
Atome A24Samedi2017-08-0510h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges7Gouverneurs
Atome A14Samedi2017-08-0513h00Farnham Spartiates2Ste-Julie Royaux10Jules-Choquet 2
Moustique A Coupe Labelle5Samedi2017-08-0513h00Longueuil Pionniers13Farnham Spartiates6Romuald-Potvin
Moustique A22Samedi2017-08-0516h00Beloeil Braves5Varennes Voltigeurs4Prévert B
Moustique B76Samedi2017-08-0516h00Candiac Cubs Noir4Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges9Prévert A
Midget A18Samedi2017-08-0519h00Granby Phénix3Ste-Julie5Harvey
Atome A18Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Ste-Julie Royaux4Marieville Royaux2Crevier 2
Atome A23Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Beloeil Braves Bleu4Beloeil Braves Rouge14Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A27Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Candiac Cubs14Suroit Red Sox Rouges1Des Érables
Atome B36Dimanche2017-08-0610h00St-Hyacinthe Cards16St-Hyacinthe Jays12Douville 2
Atome B38Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Beloeil Braves Gris13Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu15Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Bantam B54Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges17Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir14Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Coupe Labelle7Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Brossard17Candiac Black Cubs11Optimiste (La Prairie)
Moustique A21Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers4St-Hyacinthe Condors14Douville 1
Moustique A23Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Ste-Julie Royaux6Chambly Rapides Noirs3Commune
Moustique A24Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Granby Phénix14Ste-Julie Bleus7Jules-Choquet 2
Moustique B59Dimanche2017-08-0610h00St-Jean Titans3Chambly Rapides Gris0Gilles-Villeneuve
Moustique B77Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Candiac Cubs Gris1Boucherville Seigneurs Gris7Gouverneurs
Moustique B Coupe Labelle5Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Brossard8Acton-Vale Castors0Acton 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle6Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Beloeil Braves Bleu10Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs3Prévert D
Pee-Wee A21Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Ste-Julie Royaux10Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee A24Dimanche2017-08-0610h00St-Hyacinthe Condors7Roussillon Expos Bleu8Desjardins
Pee-Wee A25Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Chambly9Beloeil Braves Marine10Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A27Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express11St-Jean Nationals10NDL
Pee-Wee A28Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Acton-Vale Castors5Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges12Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A29Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Candiac Cubs Bleu9Varennes Voltigeurs5Prévert A
Atome A22Dimanche2017-08-0613h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Ste-Julie Bleus11Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A Coupe Labelle17Dimanche2017-08-0613h00Acton-Vale Castors7Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs9Prévert D
Bantam A13Dimanche2017-08-0613h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Sorel-Tracy Mariniers5Stade René St-Germain
Moustique B78Dimanche2017-08-0613h00Candiac Cubs Rouge0Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Gouverneurs
Pee-Wee A20Dimanche2017-08-0614h00Suroit Red Sox10Beloeil Braves Rouge12Lorne-Worsley 2
Moustique B73Dimanche2017-08-0615h00St-Jean Patriotes8Longueuil Pionniers Rouges1Carillon
Atome A28Dimanche2017-08-0616h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus1Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Gouverneurs
Bantam B24Dimanche2017-08-0618h30Suroit Braves11Roussillon Expos Bleu8Fleur de Lys
Bantam B2Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Roussillon Expos Rouge13St-Hyacinthe Cards10St-Thomas
Bantam B11Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Suroit Red Sox Bleus2Pierre-Boucher
Bantam B46Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Ste-Julie Royaux9Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge19Stade René St-Germain
Midget A34Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Roussillon Expos9St-Jean Reds5Stade Richard-Lafontaine
Moustique A17Dimanche2017-08-0619h00St-Alphonse Prédateurs3St-Basile10Ruisseau 1
Pee-Wee A23Dimanche2017-08-0619h00St-Jean Red Sox5Marieville Royaux10Crevier 3
Pee-Wee A26Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Longueuil Pionniers2St-Jean Reds6Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A30Dimanche2017-08-0619h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Basile4Ruisseau 1
Pee-Wee B55Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Chambly Rapides Blancs9Ste-Julie Panthères7Desrochers
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle16Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Varennes Victorieuses9St-Lambert Angels5Voie Maritime
Moustique A28Lundi2017-08-0718h15Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges9Beloeil Braves10Lorne-Worsley 3
Moustique B87Lundi2017-08-0718h15Granby Phénix Blanc3Beloeil Braves Rouge2Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A1Lundi2017-08-0718h30Suroit Blue Jays4Candiac Cubs6Haendel 2
Atome A32Lundi2017-08-0718h30St-Jean Titans16St-Bruno Blue Sox8Jolliet 2
Atome A Coupe Labelle7Lundi2017-08-0718h30Brossard0Acton-Vale Castors3Acton 1
Bantam A20Lundi2017-08-0718h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges19Candiac Cubs2Montcalm
Bantam B47Lundi2017-08-0718h30St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5Ste-Julie Royaux8Harvey
Moustique A27Lundi2017-08-0718h30St-Jean Red Sox12St-Bruno Blue Sox5Gervais
Moustique A Coupe Labelle7Lundi2017-08-0718h30Longueuil Pionniers7Candiac Cubs8Haendel 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle5Lundi2017-08-0718h30Brossard10St-Bruno Blue Sox12Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee B73Lundi2017-08-0718h30Chambly Rapides Blancs3Acton-Vale Castors Noirs13Acton 2
Moustique A25Lundi2017-08-0718h45Marieville Royaux4Ste-Julie Royaux6Jules-Choquet 2
Moustique B85Lundi2017-08-0718h45St-Jean Nationals1Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Pee-Wee B81Lundi2017-08-0718h45St-Jean Titans9Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Multisports 2
Atome A29Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves Rouge8Farnham Spartiates7Ange-Gardien
Atome A30Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Royaux9Sorel-Tracy Mariniers8Des Trembles
Atome A31Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Bleus13Roussillon Expos Rouge1Fleur de Lys
Atome A34Lundi2017-08-0719h00Marieville Royaux3Suroit Red Sox Bleus3Vincent (Châteauguay)
Atome B41Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves Bleu13St-Hyacinthe Cards19Douville 2
Atome B42Lundi2017-08-0719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10Beloeil Braves Rouge12St-Mathieu
Atome B43Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Lambert Angels Marines17St-Hubert Ambassadeurs18Gérard-Philippe
Atome B44Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hubert Athlétiques6Brossard 112Marie-Victorin 1
Bantam A21Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Reds16St-Bruno1Rabastalière 1
Bantam A22Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves8Chambly7Robert-Lebel
Bantam A23Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Alphonse Rebels6St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Bantam B48Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Bleus14St-Hyacinthe Cards13La Providence
Bantam B49Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves8Roussillon Expos Bleu17Leblanc 1
Bantam B50Lundi2017-08-0719h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris11Longueuil Pionniers Rouges12Lecavalier
Bantam B51Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Jean Red Sox6Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B52Lundi2017-08-0719h00Granby Phénix0Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges2Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B53Lundi2017-08-0719h00Suroit Braves13St-Hubert Aigles11Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Midget A19Lundi2017-08-0719h00Acton-Vale Castors14Granby Phénix13Choinière 1
Midget A20Lundi2017-08-0719h00Candiac Cubs6Beloeil Braves7Lorne-Worsley 2
Midget A21Lundi2017-08-0719h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers0St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Marcel-Simard 1
Midget A22Lundi2017-08-0719h00Varennes Voltigeurs4Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus5Pierre-Boucher
Midget A23Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Basile2St-Hyacinthe Condors4St-Sacrement
Midget B19Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Royaux10St-Jean Titans8Landry (Iberville)
Midget B20Lundi2017-08-0719h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges7Suroit Yankees0Melocheville
Midget B21Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Bleus24St-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves8Multisports 1
Moustique A26Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Reds18Sorel-Tracy Mariniers4Dorimène-Desjardins
Moustique A Coupe Labelle6Lundi2017-08-0719h00Brossard5St-Amable Athlétics9Le Rocher 1
Moustique B79Lundi2017-08-0719h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge3St-Hubert Athlétiques9Campbell
Moustique B80Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hyacinthe Jays7Roussillon Expos Gris5Leblanc 2
Moustique B81Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Red Sox7Marieville Royaux2Crevier 2
Moustique B82Lundi2017-08-0719h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges2St-Jean Reds5Cégep
Moustique B83Lundi2017-08-0719h00Roussillon Expos Rouge1St-Hyacinthe Condors10Douville 1
Moustique B86Lundi2017-08-0719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu5St-Jean Patriotes6Joie de Vivre
Moustique B88Lundi2017-08-0719h00Chambly Rapides Blancs6Candiac Cubs Noir0Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B89Lundi2017-08-0719h00Longueuil Pionniers Gris3Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Carillon
Pee-Wee A31Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Bleus13Granby Phénix2Choinière 3
Pee-Wee A32Lundi2017-08-0719h00Candiac Cubs Noir4Acton-Vale Castors14Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B74Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Bruno Blue Sox3St-Hyacinthe Jays7Assomption
Pee-Wee B75Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Royaux4Granby Phénix6Choinière 2
Pee-Wee B76Lundi2017-08-0719h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus19Chambly Rapides Noirs11Commune
Pee-Wee B77Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Panthères10Marieville Royaux7Crevier 3
Pee-Wee B78Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Black Sox9St-Basile8Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee B79Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Red Sox13Roussillon Expos Rouge9Desjardins
Pee-Wee B80Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Noirs11Longueuil Pionniers Rouges5Laflamme
Pee-Wee B82Lundi2017-08-0719h00Roussillon Expos Bleu7St-Jean Reds8NDL
Pee-Wee B83Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves Bleu9Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges13Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B84Lundi2017-08-0719h00Farnham Spartiates9Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs2Prévert A
Pee-Wee B85Lundi2017-08-0719h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris2Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Prévert B
Pee-Wee B86Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9St-Hyacinthe Cards8St-Thomas
Atome B45Mardi2017-08-0818h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Beloeil Braves Gris9Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B39Mardi2017-08-0818h15Beloeil Braves Orange11Beloeil Braves Rouge12Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome A33Mardi2017-08-0818h30St-Jean Reds3St-Basile5Ruisseau 3
Atome A36Mardi2017-08-0818h30St-Bruno Blue Sox13St-Jean Nationals15Prés-Verts
Atome A Coupe Labelle8Mardi2017-08-0818h30Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs14Chambly Rapides7Gilles-Villeneuve
Moustique B Coupe Labelle7Mardi2017-08-0818h30Beloeil Braves Bleu10Acton-Vale Castors0Acton 1
Moustique A31Mardi2017-08-0818h45Ste-Julie Bleus6Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Multisports 2
Moustique B94Mardi2017-08-0818h45St-Jean Reds3Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Pee-Wee A33Mardi2017-08-0818h45Marieville Royaux9Ste-Julie Bleus1Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A35Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers11St-Jean Titans12Claude-Raymond
Atome A37Mardi2017-08-0819h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges1Granby Phénix12Choinière 2
Atome A38Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges8Marieville Royaux16Crevier 2
Atome A39Mardi2017-08-0819h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus7Roussillon Expos Bleu17Fleur de Lys
Atome A40Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge9Suroit Blue Jays10Hirondelles 2
Atome B37Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors16St-Hyacinthe Chouettes7St-Sacrement
Atome B47Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges12St-Hubert Athlétiques10Gérard-Philippe
Bantam A24Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors16St-Alphonse Rebels2Des Loisirs
Bantam A25Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Lambert Angels0Roussillon Expos6Leblanc 1
Bantam A26Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers3St-Jean Reds9Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam B55Mardi2017-08-0819h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges8Farnham Spartiates9Romuald-Potvin
Bantam B56Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge5Suroit Red Sox Bleus12Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B57Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir13Beloeil Braves12Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam B58Mardi2017-08-0819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu7Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B59Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge10Varennes Voltigeurs11Prévert C
Bantam B69Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Cards7Suroit Braves12Des Copains
Bantam B Coupe Labelle9Mardi2017-08-0819h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus23Candiac Cubs Rouge10Montcalm
Bantam B Coupe Labelle10Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Basile7St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Midget A24Mardi2017-08-0819h00Longueuil Pionniers1Suroit Blue Jays11Bissonnette (grand)
Midget A25Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Bruno Blue Sox14St-Basile13Des Trinitaires
Midget A26Mardi2017-08-0819h00Ste-Julie11Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Multisports 1
Midget B22Mardi2017-08-0819h00Candiac Cubs10Ste-Julie Royaux20Harvey
Midget B23Mardi2017-08-0819h00Suroit Red Sox4Brossard14Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique A29Mardi2017-08-0819h00Suroit Red Sox11Marieville Royaux5Crevier 3
Moustique A30Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs2Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Gouverneurs
Moustique A Coupe Labelle8Mardi2017-08-0819h00Brossard12Longueuil Pionniers13Christ-Roi
Moustique B90Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Basile 27St-Hubert Aigles6Campbell
Moustique B91Mardi2017-08-0819h00Beloeil Braves Marine1Granby Phénix Rouge4Choinière 3
Moustique B92Mardi2017-08-0819h00Candiac Cubs Gris10Chambly Rapides Gris1Commune
Moustique B93Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Bleu4St-Jean Giants0Cégep
Moustique B95Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges7Candiac Cubs Rouge3St-Philippe
Moustique B96Mardi2017-08-0819h00Marieville Royaux0St-Jean Titans10Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B97Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs2St-Basile 11Ruisseau 2
Pee-Wee A35Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Bleu5St-Jean Red Sox9Landry (Iberville)
Pee-Wee A36Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs3Chambly7Robert-Lebel
Pee-Wee A37Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge12St-Hyacinthe Cards6St-Thomas
Pee-Wee A38Mardi2017-08-0819h00Beloeil Braves Rouge11Candiac Cubs Noir5Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B70Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge17St-Jean Black Sox7Joie de Vivre
Pee-Wee B87Mardi2017-08-0819h00Granby Phénix10Acton-Vale Castors Noirs11Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B88Mardi2017-08-0819h00Ste-Julie Bleus9Roussillon Expos Bleu15Desjardins
Pee-Wee B89Mardi2017-08-0819h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Beloeil Braves Marine6Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Pee-Wee B90Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs15Longueuil Pionniers Bleus4Laflamme
Pee-Wee B91Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors8St-Hubert Aigles13Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B92Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Amable Athlétics9St-Jean Nationals13NDL
Pee-Wee B93Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges7Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus2Normandie 1
Bantam A27Mardi2017-08-0820h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus13Granby Phénix6Choinière 1
Moustique B106Mercredi2017-08-0918h15Boucherville Seigneurs Gris6Beloeil Braves Rouge7Lorne-Worsley 4
Pee-Wee B97Mercredi2017-08-0918h15Chambly Rapides Noirs13Beloeil Braves Marine12Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome A17Mercredi2017-08-0918h30Roussillon Expos Rouge4St-Jean Reds8Nadeau (Iberville)
Moustique A Coupe Labelle9Mercredi2017-08-0918h30Farnham Spartiates7Candiac Cubs5Haendel 1
Pee-Wee B98Mercredi2017-08-0918h30St-Jean Nationals12St-Bruno Blue Sox8Jolliet 1
Atome A42Mercredi2017-08-0918h45Suroit Blue Jays16Mont-St-Hilaire Express6Multisports 2
Atome B49Mercredi2017-08-0918h45Beloeil Braves Orange8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Pee-Wee B94Mercredi2017-08-0918h45Longueuil Pionniers Bleus15Ste-Julie Panthères8Desrochers
Atome A41Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hyacinthe Condors17St-Hubert Aigles4Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle9Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Longueuil Pionniers8Brossard0Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B50Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hubert Aigles11St-Lambert Angels Rouges8Voie Maritime
Bantam A28Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Granby Phénix1Suroit Blue Jays Gris8Hirondelles 1
Bantam A29Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Suroit Blue Jays Bleu6Longueuil Pionniers11Lecavalier
Bantam A30Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs3St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Sacrement
Bantam B22Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges3Suroit Braves13Des Copains
Bantam B60Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Farnham Spartiates11Granby Phénix7Choinière 3
Bantam B62Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Ste-Julie Royaux7St-Hyacinthe Condors13La Providence
Bantam B63Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu4Multisports 1
Bantam B64Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Roussillon Expos Bleu3Boucherville Seigneurs Gris6Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B65Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle11Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Candiac Cubs Rouge15Chambly6Robert-Lebel
Midget A28Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Candiac Cubs12Varennes Voltigeurs13Prévert C
Midget A29Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs15St-Bruno Blue Sox5Rabastalière 1
Midget A30Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Sherbrooke Athlétiques3Ste-Julie13Harvey
Midget B24Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Brossard18St-Jean Titans5Landry (Iberville)
Midget B25Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves7Suroit Red Sox11Franco (Châteauguay)
Midget B26Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Suroit Yankees0Candiac Cubs7Montcalm
Midget B27Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Ste-Julie Bleus5Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges3Pierre-Boucher
Moustique A32Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express6Suroit Blue Jays12Bissonnette (moyen)
Moustique A33Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Chambly Rapides Blancs5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Gouverneurs
Moustique A34Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Roussillon Expos1St-Jean Titans8Joie de Vivre
Moustique A39Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Alphonse Prédateurs2St-Jean Red Sox11Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Moustique B98Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus7St-Lambert Angels8St-Charles
Moustique B99Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hubert Aigles4St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Campbell
Moustique B100Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Granby Phénix Blanc0Poitevin
Moustique B101Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange1St-Jean Red Sox8Cégep
Moustique B102Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Jean Patriotes4Roussillon Expos Bleu3Desjardins
Moustique B103Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir7St-Hyacinthe Jays8Douville 2
Moustique B105Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Roussillon Expos Gris7St-Jean Nationals1Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B107Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Granby Phénix Rouge8Candiac Cubs Noir2Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A39Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Ste-Julie Royaux18Longueuil Pionniers19Laflamme
Pee-Wee A40Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Jean Nationals14Roussillon Expos Rouge10Leblanc 2
Pee-Wee B95Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hyacinthe Cards11St-Hyacinthe Condors12Assomption
Pee-Wee B96Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Chambly Rapides Blancs8Commune
Pee-Wee B99Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Jean Reds16St-Amable Athlétics11Le Rocher 1
Pee-Wee B100Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Roussillon Expos Rouge11St-Jean Titans12NDL
Pee-Wee B101Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Beloeil Braves Bleu3Boucherville Seigneurs Gris5Normandie 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle8Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Candiac Cubs Bleu6Beloeil Braves Rouge10Lorne-Worsley 2
Midget A17Mercredi2017-08-0919h30Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus14Acton-Vale Castors1Stade Léo-Asselin
Atome B52Jeudi2017-08-1018h15St-Hyacinthe Cards18Beloeil Braves Orange7Lorne-Worsley 4
Bantam B66Jeudi2017-08-1018h30St-Jean Red Sox8Ste-Julie Bleus15Harvey
Atome B40Jeudi2017-08-1018h45St-Hyacinthe Orioles18Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal23Multisports 2
Moustique A35Jeudi2017-08-1018h45Sorel-Tracy Mariniers7Ste-Julie Bleus14Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee B102Jeudi2017-08-1018h45Marieville Royaux2Ste-Julie Bleus11Desrochers
Atome A26Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Basile2St-Hyacinthe Condors3Assomption
Atome A43Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Granby Phénix9Choinière 3
Atome A44Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express15Suroit Red Sox Rouges3Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Coupe Labelle10Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Lambert Angels7Chambly Rapides18Centre Jeunesse
Atome B51Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange15Beloeil Braves Vert12Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B53Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hyacinthe Condors15Beloeil Braves Bleu14St-Mathieu
Atome B54Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Brossard 18St-Hubert Aigles9Gérard-Philippe
Bantam A32Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Roussillon Expos8Suroit Blue Jays Bleu11Bissonnette (grand)
Bantam A33Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Suroit Blue Jays Gris18Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Multisports 1
Bantam B61Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Aigles12Suroit Red Sox Rouges14Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B67Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus15Roussillon Expos Rouge14Leblanc 1
Bantam B68Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Varennes Voltigeurs11Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge12Stade René St-Germain
Bantam B Coupe Labelle12Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Candiac Black Cubs4St-Basile9Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Coupe Labelle13Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Brossard9Longueuil Pionniers Bleus10Lecavalier
Midget A27Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Acton-Vale Castors5Longueuil Pionniers6Fonrouge
Midget A31Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hyacinthe Condors14Sherbrooke Athlétiques5Bureau
Midget B17Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Jean Titans19Candiac Cubs6Montcalm
Moustique A18Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express4St-Jean Reds10Bessette
Moustique A36Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Bruno Blue Sox3St-Hubert Ambassadeurs4Campbell
Moustique A37Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Suroit Blue Jays10Granby Phénix3Poitevin
Moustique A38Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Acton-Vale Castors4Chambly Rapides Blancs8Commune
Moustique B41Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs2Roussillon Expos Gris3Leblanc 2
Moustique B108Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Longueuil Pionniers Bleus7Carillon
Moustique B109Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Jean Giants6Roussillon Expos Rouge7Desjardins
Moustique B110Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hyacinthe Cards11Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir2Germaine-Guèvremont
Moustique B111Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Athlétiques2St-Basile 210Ruisseau 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle8Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs15Brossard7Marie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A12Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Ste-Julie Bleus7Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Normandie 2
Pee-Wee A19Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Jean Nationals7Longueuil Pionniers3Cégep
Pee-Wee A34Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Granby Phénix5Suroit Red Sox9Melocheville
Pee-Wee A41Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Candiac Cubs Bleu8Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A42Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Basile0St-Hyacinthe Condors10La Providence
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle6Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Bruno Blue Sox11St-Alphonse Patriotes12Des Loisirs
Pee-Wee B103Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus1Farnham Spartiates14Romuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee B104Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hyacinthe Jays8St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee B108Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Aigles13St-Jean Black Sox4NDL
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle7Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu13Candiac Cubs Bleu7St-Philippe
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle9Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Varennes Victorieuses14Candiac Cubs Noir9Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Bantam B16Jeudi2017-08-1020h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus0Granby Phénix7Choinière 1
Atome A47Vendredi2017-08-1118h30St-Hubert Aigles6St-Jean Reds7Prés-Verts
Atome A Coupe Labelle6Vendredi2017-08-1118h30Brossard4Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs7Prévert D
Atome A46Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Roussillon Expos Bleu3Ste-Julie Royaux12Jules-Choquet 2
Atome B58Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Beloeil Braves Rouge6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B59Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Beloeil Braves Vert7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu14Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Bantam A35Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express4Ste-Julie9Harvey
Pee-Wee B106Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Longueuil Pionniers Rouges12Ste-Julie Royaux8Desrochers
Pee-Wee B107Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Ste-Julie Noirs6Jules-Choquet 1
Atome A45Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Beloeil Braves Rouge13Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome A48Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Jean Nationals6St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle11Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Acton-Vale Castors14St-Lambert Angels9Voie Maritime
Atome B55Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Brossard 212St-Lambert Angels Marines6St-Charles
Atome B56Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Jays2St-Hyacinthe Condors13Douville 1
Atome B57Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Beloeil Braves Gris5St-Hyacinthe Chouettes14Douville 2
Bantam A2Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Suroit Blue Jays Gris16Candiac Cubs4Montcalm
Bantam A36Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Chambly8Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges14Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A37Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Bruno5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Marcel-Simard 1
Bantam B6Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges0Boucherville Seigneurs Gris7Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B8Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus14Varennes Voltigeurs8Prévert C
Bantam B Coupe Labelle14Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Lambert Angels0Brossard7Marie-Victorin 1
Midget A32Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Beloeil Braves17Lorne-Worsley 2
Midget A33Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Granby Phénix2Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus12Pierre-Boucher
Moustique A41Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors3St-Basile8Des Trinitaires
Moustique A42Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Beloeil Braves8Chambly Rapides Noirs5Centre Jeunesse
Moustique A43Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Jean Titans10St-Alphonse Prédateurs3Des Loisirs
Moustique A44Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Ste-Julie Royaux10Roussillon Expos7Desjardins
Moustique A Coupe Labelle10Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Amable Athlétics9Farnham Spartiates5Romuald-Potvin
Moustique B2Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Cards6Longueuil Pionniers Gris3Christ-Roi
Moustique B4Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Marieville Royaux6Crevier 2
Moustique B75Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hubert Athlétiques6Roussillon Expos Rouge7Leblanc 2
Moustique B104Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Chambly Rapides Gris7Candiac Cubs Rouge9Émilie-Gamelin 2 (La Prairie)
Moustique B112Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Lambert Angels3Longueuil Pionniers Rouges4Carillon
Moustique B113Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors12Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge1Pelletier
Pee-Wee A5Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Ste-Julie Royaux19Candiac Cubs Bleu8Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A18Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Marieville Royaux10St-Hyacinthe Condors11Ste-Rosalie
Pee-Wee A43Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Cards11St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A44Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Jean Reds18Mont-St-Hilaire Express3Multisports 1
Pee-Wee B105Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Basile6St-Jean Red Sox11Bessette
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle10Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu2Varennes Victorieuses6Prévert A
Atome A49Samedi2017-08-1210h00St-Basile2Ste-Julie Bleus12Jules-Choquet 2
Bantam B44Samedi2017-08-1210h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers NoirPluieSuroit BravesPluieDes Copains
Midget B18Samedi2017-08-1210h00Ste-Julie Royaux8Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges15Pierre-Boucher
Moustique A60Samedi2017-08-1210h00Roussillon ExposPluieSuroit Red SoxPluieSt-Urbain
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle7Samedi2017-08-1210h00Brossard19Sorel-Tracy Mariniers8Pelletier
Pee-Wee B6Samedi2017-08-1210h00St-Hyacinthe Condors13Longueuil Pionniers Rouges8Laflamme
Atome B60Samedi2017-08-1210h30St-Hyacinthe OriolesPluieSt-Hyacinthe JaysPluieDouville 1
Moustique B64Samedi2017-08-1211h00St-Basile 27Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir5Germaine-Guèvremont
Midget A16Samedi2017-08-1212h00St-Basile0Sorel-Tracy Mariniers7Stade René St-Germain
Atome A50Samedi2017-08-1213h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5St-Hyacinthe Cards8Douville 2
Atome A51Samedi2017-08-1213h00Candiac Cubs0Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus4Gouverneurs
Bantam A34Samedi2017-08-1213h00Candiac Cubs6Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus18Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Moustique A45Samedi2017-08-1213h00Acton-Vale Castors3Suroit Red Sox13St-Urbain
Moustique A46Samedi2017-08-1213h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs6St-Hyacinthe Condors7Douville 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle9Samedi2017-08-1213h00St-Bruno Blue Sox0Beloeil Braves Bleu1Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A4Samedi2017-08-1213h00St-Jean Red Sox5Candiac Cubs Noir2Émilie-Gamelin 2 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee B22Samedi2017-08-1213h00Beloeil Braves Marine10Ste-Julie Panthères11Jules-Choquet 2
Midget A35Samedi2017-08-1214h00Suroit Blue Jays5Roussillon Expos6Leblanc 1
Moustique A19Samedi2017-08-1214h00Ste-Julie Bleus3Chambly Rapides Blancs8Commune
Moustique B Coupe Labelle10Samedi2017-08-1216h00Acton-Vale Castors7St-Hyacinthe Chouettes8Douville 2
Atome A52Samedi2017-08-1216h30Farnham Spartiates8Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges9Prévert D
Moustique A47Samedi2017-08-1218h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges5Varennes Voltigeurs1Prévert B
Moustique B114Samedi2017-08-1218h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges4Prévert A
Moustique B61Dimanche2017-08-1309h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange5St-Hyacinthe Jays7Douville 2
Atome A53Dimanche2017-08-1310h00St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Hyacinthe Condors3Douville 1
Atome A54Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Beloeil Braves Bleu5Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle6Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Candiac Cubs Rouge4Brossard11Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique B74Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Beloeil Braves Rouge6Chambly Rapides Blancs4Ste-Marie (Chambly)
Pee-Wee A46Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Acton-Vale Castors13Granby Phénix7Poitevin
Pee-Wee A47Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Chambly5Commune
Pee-Wee A49Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Ste-Julie Bleus9Roussillon Expos Bleu4Desjardins
Pee-Wee A50Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Roussillon Expos Rouge1St-Jean Reds7NDL
Pee-Wee A51Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Candiac Cubs Noir5Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A52Dimanche2017-08-1310h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Jean Nationals7Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A53Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Longueuil Pionniers20Varennes Voltigeurs3Prévert C
Pee-Wee A69Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Ste-Julie Royaux12Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle8Dimanche2017-08-1310h00St-Alphonse Patriotes17Sorel-Tracy Mariniers2Pelletier
Pee-Wee B68Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Chambly Rapides Noirs0Ste-Julie Royaux6Harvey
Pee-Wee B71Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Ste-Julie Panthères7Farnham Spartiates13Romuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Beloeil Braves Rouge6St-Lambert Angels0Voie Maritime
Atome B2Dimanche2017-08-1310h30St-Hyacinthe Jays17Beloeil Braves Orange9Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique B84Dimanche2017-08-1311h00St-Basile 15St-Hyacinthe Cards1Douville 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle11Dimanche2017-08-1311h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes11Brossard2Marie-Victorin 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle5Dimanche2017-08-1313h00Chambly Rapides4Acton-Vale Castors11Acton 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-1313h00Longueuil Pionniers5Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs2Prévert D
Midget A36Dimanche2017-08-1313h00St-Jean Reds12Sorel-Tracy Mariniers8Stade René St-Germain
Moustique B3Dimanche2017-08-1313h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge0Roussillon Expos Gris6Desjardins
Bantam A3Dimanche2017-08-1313h30St-Lambert Angels5Chambly11Robert-Lebel
Moustique B63Dimanche2017-08-1314h00Candiac Cubs Rouge2Candiac Cubs Gris5Haendel 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle3Dimanche2017-08-1314h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers12St-Alphonse Patriotes13Pelletier
Moustique B117Dimanche2017-08-1315h00St-Jean Titans6Longueuil Pionniers Gris0Carillon
Moustique B Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-1318h00St-Bruno Blue Sox6Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs8Prévert B
Pee-Wee A48Dimanche2017-08-1318h00Suroit Red Sox5Marieville Royaux11Ste-Marie (Marieville)
Atome B46Dimanche2017-08-1319h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Brossard 29Marie-Victorin 2
Bantam A17Dimanche2017-08-1319h00Beloeil Braves4Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus8Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B37Dimanche2017-08-1319h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris9Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges4Pierre-Boucher
Pee-Wee A54Dimanche2017-08-1319h00St-Jean Red Sox10St-Basile6Des Trinitaires
Moustique A56Lundi2017-08-1418h15Marieville Royaux10Beloeil Braves15Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome A55Lundi2017-08-1418h30Granby Phénix6Candiac Cubs13Haendel 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle13Lundi2017-08-1418h30Acton-Vale Castors9Longueuil Pionniers3Gentilly 1
Bantam A42Lundi2017-08-1418h30Granby Phénix15Candiac Cubs16Montcalm
Moustique B Coupe Labelle13Lundi2017-08-1418h30Acton-Vale Castors3St-Bruno Blue Sox4Gervais
Pee-Wee A61Lundi2017-08-1418h30Boucherville Seigneurs RougesAnnuléeCandiac Cubs BleuAnnuléeHaendel 2
Bantam A39Lundi2017-08-1418h45St-Bruno6Ste-Julie11Harvey
Moustique A57Lundi2017-08-1418h45Acton-Vale Castors5Mont-St-Hilaire Express15Multisports 2
Pee-Wee A55Lundi2017-08-1418h45St-Basile9Ste-Julie Bleus10Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A56Lundi2017-08-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges15Marieville Royaux7Crevier 2
Atome A57Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Jean Reds7St-Hyacinthe Cards15Douville 1
Atome A58Lundi2017-08-1419h00Suroit Red Sox Rouges0Roussillon Expos Rouge6Fleur de Lys
Atome A59Lundi2017-08-1419h00Ste-Julie Bleus9St-Hubert Aigles0Gérard-Philippe
Atome A61Lundi2017-08-1419h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers4Suroit Red Sox Bleus7Bissonnette (moyen)
Atome A Coupe Labelle14Lundi2017-08-1419h00Chambly Rapides3Brossard4Marie-Victorin 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle15Lundi2017-08-1419h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs16St-Lambert Angels2St-Charles
Bantam A19Lundi2017-08-1419h00Chambly5Suroit Blue Jays Bleu8Melocheville
Bantam A40Lundi2017-08-1419h00Beloeil Braves16Roussillon Expos11Leblanc 1
Bantam A41Lundi2017-08-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges1Longueuil Pionniers2Lecavalier
Bantam A43Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Hyacinthe Condors6St-Jean Reds8Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam A44Lundi2017-08-1419h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express6Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam B45Lundi2017-08-1419h00Suroit Red Sox Bleus17Roussillon Expos Rouge16Franco (Châteauguay)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle16Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Basile12Chambly13Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Coupe Labelle17Lundi2017-08-1419h00Candiac Cubs Rouge7St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Midget A38Lundi2017-08-1419h00Ste-Julie14St-Basile5Des Trinitaires
Midget A39Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Hyacinthe Condors5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Marcel-Simard 1
Midget A41Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Bruno Blue Sox1St-Jean Reds15Stade Richard-Lafontaine
Midget A46Lundi2017-08-1419h00Varennes Voltigeurs8Granby Phénix15Choinière 1
Moustique A49Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Jean Reds7St-Hubert Ambassadeurs9Campbell
Moustique A50Lundi2017-08-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Granby Phénix4Choinière 3
Moustique A51Lundi2017-08-1419h00Varennes Voltigeurs1Chambly Rapides Blancs7Commune
Moustique A52Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Bruno Blue Sox0St-Jean Titans1Cégep
Moustique A53Lundi2017-08-1419h00Suroit Blue Jays21Sorel-Tracy Mariniers5Dorimène-Desjardins
Moustique A54Lundi2017-08-1419h00Chambly Rapides Noirs1Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Gouverneurs
Moustique A55Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Hyacinthe Condors8St-Jean Red Sox6Joie de Vivre
Moustique A Coupe Labelle11Lundi2017-08-1419h00Farnham Spartiates7Longueuil Pionniers3Christ-Roi
Moustique B116Lundi2017-08-1419h00Beloeil Braves Marine2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges5Normandie 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle14Lundi2017-08-1419h00Brossard2Beloeil Braves Bleu3St-Mathieu
Pee-Wee A56Lundi2017-08-1419h00Roussillon Expos Bleu13Suroit Red Sox9Soyez
Pee-Wee A58Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Hyacinthe Condors7St-Hyacinthe Cards10La Providence
Pee-Wee A59Lundi2017-08-1419h00Beloeil Braves Marine15Longueuil Pionniers13Laflamme
Pee-Wee A60Lundi2017-08-1419h00Varennes Voltigeurs10Mont-St-Hilaire Express11Multisports 1
Pee-Wee A62Lundi2017-08-1419h00Marieville Royaux9Acton-Vale Castors13Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle13Lundi2017-08-1419h00Candiac Cubs Noir7Candiac Cubs Bleu17Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Atome A70Mardi2017-08-1518h00Marieville Royaux5Beloeil Braves Rouge12Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome A63Mardi2017-08-1518h30St-Hyacinthe Condors18St-Jean Nationals15Prés-Verts
Atome A65Mardi2017-08-1518h30Suroit Red Sox Bleus11St-Bruno Blue Sox10Gervais
Atome A68Mardi2017-08-1518h30Roussillon Expos Bleu11Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges12Prévert D
Moustique A59Mardi2017-08-1518h30Sorel-Tracy MariniersPluieActon-Vale CastorsPluieActon 1
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle14Mardi2017-08-1518h30St-Lambert Angels7Candiac Cubs Bleu10Haendel 1
Atome A62Mardi2017-08-1518h45St-Hubert Ambassadeurs21St-Jean Titans12Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Atome A67Mardi2017-08-1518h45Beloeil Braves Bleu12Mont-St-Hilaire Express1Multisports 2
Moustique A58Mardi2017-08-1518h45St-Alphonse Prédateurs1Ste-Julie Royaux12Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A64Mardi2017-08-1519h00Candiac Cubs11Farnham Spartiates1Romuald-Potvin
Atome A69Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Hubert Aigles9Suroit Blue Jays10Hirondelles 2
Bantam A45Mardi2017-08-1519h00Suroit Blue Jays Bleu10St-Alphonse Rebels0Des Loisirs
Bantam A46Mardi2017-08-1519h00Candiac Cubs9Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Multisports 1
Bantam A47Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Lambert Angels0St-Hubert Ambassadeurs15Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam A48Mardi2017-08-1519h00Longueuil Pionniers15Chambly4Robert-Lebel
Bantam B Coupe Labelle18Mardi2017-08-1519h00Brossard15St-Basile9Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Coupe Labelle19Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Lambert Angels0Longueuil Pionniers Bleus7Lecavalier
Bantam B Coupe Labelle20Mardi2017-08-1519h00Candiac Black Cubs15Candiac Cubs Rouge14Montcalm
Midget A44Mardi2017-08-1519h00Longueuil Pionniers5Varennes Voltigeurs10Prévert C
Midget A45Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Basile0Acton-Vale Castors7Stade Léo-Asselin
Moustique A61Mardi2017-08-1519h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Marieville Royaux1Crevier 3
Moustique A62Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Jean Red Sox6St-Jean Reds7Cégep
Moustique A63Mardi2017-08-1519h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express0Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus11Gouverneurs
Moustique A Coupe Labelle12Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Amable Athlétics6Candiac Cubs5Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A63Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Hyacinthe Cards5St-Jean Red Sox6Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A64Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Jean Reds6St-Hubert Ambassadeurs13Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A65Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Jean Nationals4St-Hyacinthe Condors3St-Thomas
Pee-Wee A66Mardi2017-08-1519h00Beloeil Braves Rouge6Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus8Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle9Mardi2017-08-1519h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers12Brossard13Marie-Victorin 1
Midget A42Mardi2017-08-1520h00Sorel-Tracy MariniersPluieSuroit Blue JaysPluieBissonnette (grand)
Atome A76Mercredi2017-08-1618h15Roussillon Expos Rouge11Beloeil Braves Bleu6Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique A68Mercredi2017-08-1618h30Ste-Julie Royaux11St-Bruno Blue Sox4Gervais
Moustique B115Mercredi2017-08-1618h30Boucherville Seigneurs Gris6Chambly Rapides Blancs7Commune
Atome A71Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Jean Nationals5St-Jean Reds11Cégep
Atome A72Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges2Sorel-Tracy Mariniers13Des Trembles
Atome A73Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Jean Titans9St-Hyacinthe Condors6Douville 2
Atome A74Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Farnham Spartiates0Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Gouverneurs
Atome A75Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Ste-Julie Royaux7St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Gérard-Philippe
Atome A Coupe Labelle16Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Lambert Angels9Brossard2Marie-Victorin 1
Bantam A38Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Longueuil Pionniers18Beloeil Braves9Lecavalier
Bantam A49Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers9Suroit Blue Jays Gris10Hirondelles 1
Bantam A50Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Chambly3Granby Phénix8Choinière 1
Bantam A51Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Roussillon Expos12Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A52Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Jean Reds18St-Lambert Angels1St-Charles
Midget A37Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express9Longueuil Pionniers10Fonrouge
Midget A47Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs6Ste-Julie8Harvey
Midget A48Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Roussillon Expos0Beloeil Braves7Lorne-Worsley 2
Midget A49Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Jean Reds6St-Hyacinthe Condors12St-Sacrement
Midget A50Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Granby Phénix17Candiac Cubs7Montcalm
Moustique A66Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Basile4Suroit Blue Jays8Bissonnette (moyen)
Moustique A67Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Chambly Rapides Blancs10Roussillon Expos11Desjardins
Moustique A Coupe Labelle13Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Longueuil Pionniers7St-Amable Athlétics8Le Rocher 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle4Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Beloeil Braves Bleu7St-Hyacinthe Chouettes5Assomption
Pee-Wee A11Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Beloeil Braves Marine9Candiac Cubs Bleu7Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A22Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Candiac Cubs Noir0Ste-Julie Bleus10Desrochers
Pee-Wee A67Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Granby Phénix5Beloeil Braves Rouge9Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle10Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Bruno Blue Sox8Sorel-Tracy Mariniers5Germaine-Guèvremont
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle15Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Beloeil Braves Rouge7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu3Multisports 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle3Mercredi2017-08-1619h30Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs8Acton-Vale Castors3Stade Léo-Asselin
Moustique A64Jeudi2017-08-1718h30Chambly Rapides Noirs9Varennes Voltigeurs7Prévert D
Moustique B Coupe Labelle16Jeudi2017-08-1718h30Brossard4St-Bruno Blue Sox5Gervais
Atome A60Jeudi2017-08-1718h45Suroit Blue Jays8St-Basile10Ruisseau 2
Moustique A40Jeudi2017-08-1718h45St-Basile15St-Jean Reds3NDL
Moustique A70Jeudi2017-08-1718h45St-Hubert Ambassadeurs4Ste-Julie Bleus5Desrochers
Atome A25Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers0St-Hyacinthe Cards9St-Sacrement
Atome A77Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Beloeil Braves Rouge14Roussillon Expos Bleu12Fleur de Lys
Bantam A53Jeudi2017-08-1719h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs13Suroit Blue Jays Bleu5Bissonnette (grand)
Bantam A54Jeudi2017-08-1719h00St-Alphonse Rebels2Beloeil Braves12Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A57Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Suroit Blue Jays Gris15St-Bruno2Des Trinitaires
Bantam B Coupe Labelle15Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus10Candiac Black Cubs5Optimiste (La Prairie)
Bantam B Coupe Labelle21Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Chambly5Brossard16Marie-Victorin 1
Midget A40Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Beloeil Braves16Sorel-Tracy Mariniers6Stade René St-Germain
Midget A51Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Acton-Vale Castors14Sherbrooke Athlétiques15Bureau
Moustique A20Jeudi2017-08-1719h00St-Jean Red Sox17Roussillon Expos14Leblanc 2
Moustique A69Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Granby Phénix12Beloeil Braves6Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Moustique A71Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Suroit Red Sox4St-Alphonse Prédateurs6Des Loisirs
Moustique A72Jeudi2017-08-1719h00St-Jean Titans5St-Hyacinthe Condors0La Providence
Moustique A Coupe Labelle15Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Brossard6Farnham Spartiates4Romuald-Potvin
Pee-Wee A68Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Varennes Voltigeurs9Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Normandie 2
Pee-Wee A71Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Chambly6St-Jean Nationals9Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle6Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Candiac Cubs Bleu18St-Lambert Angels16Voie Maritime
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle17Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Candiac Cubs Noir6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8Multisports 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle18Vendredi2017-08-1818h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes8Beloeil Braves Bleu9Tournesol
Atome A Coupe Labelle18Vendredi2017-08-1818h30Chambly Rapides4Longueuil Pionniers0Gentilly 1
Atome A78Vendredi2017-08-1818h45St-Bruno Blue Sox1Ste-Julie Royaux9Desrochers
Atome A79Vendredi2017-08-1818h45St-Hyacinthe Cards4Ste-Julie Bleus14Jules-Choquet 2
Atome A66Vendredi2017-08-1819h00St-Basile15Suroit Red Sox Rouges5Des Érables
Atome A80Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus13Gouverneurs
Bantam A11Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Longueuil Pionniers12St-Lambert Angels1St-Charles
Bantam B Coupe Labelle4Vendredi2017-08-1819h00St-Basile14Candiac Cubs Rouge15Montcalm
Bantam B Coupe Labelle8Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Chambly9Candiac Black Cubs10Optimiste (La Prairie)
Midget A52Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Mont-St-Hilaire Express10Multisports 1
Moustique A48Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Granby Phénix9Chambly Rapides Noirs5Centre Jeunesse
Pee-Wee A72Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Acton-Vale Castors13Beloeil Braves Marine11Lorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle18Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Beloeil Braves Rouge13Varennes Victorieuses2Prévert C
Bantam A55Samedi2017-08-1910h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Sorel-Tracy Mariniers10Stade René St-Germain
Pee-Wee A74Samedi2017-08-1910h00Candiac Cubs Bleu6St-Jean Reds9NDL
Pee-Wee A75Samedi2017-08-1910h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges7Beloeil Braves Rouge8Lorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle11Samedi2017-08-1910h00Brossard9St-Alphonse Patriotes7Poitevin
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle11Samedi2017-08-1910h00St-Lambert Angels0Candiac Cubs Noir6Haendel 1
Pee-Wee A45Samedi2017-08-1910h45Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus8Beloeil Braves Marine11Eulalie-Durocher
Moustique B Coupe Labelle15Samedi2017-08-1911h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs4St-Hyacinthe Chouettes3Assomption
Moustique B Coupe Labelle1Samedi2017-08-1913h00St-Bruno Blue Sox2Brossard3Gervais
Pee-Wee A57Samedi2017-08-1913h00Ste-Julie Royaux11Roussillon Expos Rouge9Desjardins
Pee-Wee A73Samedi2017-08-1913h00Granby Phénix2St-Jean Red Sox4NDL
Atome A81Samedi2017-08-1917h45Granby Phénix0Beloeil Braves Bleu10Lorne-Worsley 3
Bantam A56Samedi2017-08-1918h30Ste-Julie9St-Hyacinthe Condors15St-Sacrement
Bantam A31Dimanche2017-08-2010h00Ste-Julie18Sorel-Tracy Mariniers16Stade René St-Germain
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-2010h00St-Alphonse Patriotes17St-Bruno Blue Sox9Jolliet 1
Moustique A Coupe Labelle2Dimanche2017-08-2011h00Farnham Spartiates1Brossard6Marie-Victorin 2
Midget A43Dimanche2017-08-2012h00Candiac Cubs0Roussillon Expos7Leblanc 1
Midget A54Dimanche2017-08-2013h00Suroit Blue Jays0St-Bruno Blue Sox7Rabastalière 1
Pee-Wee A70Dimanche2017-08-2014h00Chambly8Ste-Julie Royaux7Harvey
Atome A20Dimanche2017-08-2016h00St-Hubert Aigles13St-Hubert Ambassadeurs14Gérard-Philippe
Midget A53Dimanche2017-08-2016h00Sherbrooke Athlétiques11Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Pierre-Boucher
Bantam A18Dimanche2017-08-2019h00St-Alphonse Rebels7St-Bruno3Rabastalière 1
Moustique A65Dimanche2017-08-2019h00Ste-Julie Bleus0St-Basile12Ruisseau 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle4Mercredi2017-08-2319h00St-Alphonse Patriotes10Brossard17Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique A Coupe Labelle14Jeudi2017-08-2419h00Candiac Cubs8Brossard7Marie-Victorin 1
Atome A Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2610h00Longueuil Pionniers5Acton-Vale Castors9Marie-Victorin 2
Pee-Wee B Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2610h00Varennes Victorieuses5Beloeil Braves Rouge6Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2613h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs1Beloeil Braves Bleu11Marie-Victorin 2
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2613h00St-Alphonse Patriotes8Brossard7Marie-Victorin 1
Bantam B Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2616h00Brossard24Longueuil Pionniers Bleus25Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique A Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2616h00Longueuil Pionniers6St-Amable Athlétics8Marie-Victorin 2