Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus119200180.81812557680.982.190.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus119200180.81813274581.192.130.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges85210110.688635761.301.621.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers115600100.4558286-41.461.394.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux115600100.455949131.521.574.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges12381070.29272129-572.081.145.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs121110020.08359133-742.150.888.50