Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus3300061.000328240.532.290.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus2200041.0002515101.252.080.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers2110020.500211291.202.101.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges2110020.5001618-21.501.451.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux3120020.333201911.271.332.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges4130020.2501442-282.330.782.50
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs2020000.000721-142.100.582.50