Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus1815300300.83318896921.002.020.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1914410290.763180122581.211.860.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus1914500280.737201130711.232.071.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1871010150.41713913721.461.417.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers1971110150.395144160-161.551.387.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges184131090.250106193-872.081.0910.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs192170040.10581201-1202.140.8113.50