Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs97200140.7787541340.911.700.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus85300100.6256149121.261.531.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge7430080.571312740.710.822.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays105410110.550625751.081.191.75
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu105410110.5509366271.291.821.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges7340060.4294161-201.691.173.00
Rive-SudBrossard9090000.0001375-621.830.307.00