Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs2200041.000150150.001.670.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge1100021.0005140.201.250.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu2101030.7502414101.271.710.25
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges2110020.5001523-82.561.671.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays2011010.250914-51.000.821.25
Rive-SudBrossard1010000.000010-102.500.001.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus2020000.000915-61.881.002.00