Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs1715200300.88216573920.861.960.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge1812600240.66713088420.931.413.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu1911710230.605179127521.251.814.25
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays167810150.469116118-21.401.386.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges167900140.438101141-401.701.207.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus156900120.400129134-51.701.578.00
Rive-SudBrossard170170000.00018157-1392.090.2315.00