Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards3300061.000504192.282.940.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes1100021.0009812.002.251.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Vert1100021.000141222.402.801.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Orioles3210040.667433942.442.691.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors3210040.667524932.722.891.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays3111030.500413832.532.561.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge2110020.5002529-42.642.271.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Royal2002020.500202002.222.221.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu2011010.2502023-32.562.221.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu1010000.0001214-22.332.002.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Orange1010000.0001416-22.672.332.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Gris2020000.0002226-42.602.202.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange2020000.0002229-72.902.202.50