Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1010000201.000158113451.982.930.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors86200120.75011996232.132.643.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Royal95220120.66710083172.082.503.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Orioles84220100.625114100142.382.653.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu95310110.6111049951.982.083.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange106400120.60010410222.082.124.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge115600100.455128137-92.362.215.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Vert10451090.450110115-52.302.135.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays8233070.43810510232.272.334.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Orange11272060.273119135-162.412.137.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Gris11272060.273112137-252.492.077.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8152040.2508399-162.542.026.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes11281050.227104142-382.691.947.75