Mode
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges108200160.80012776511.252.120.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs76101110.7868247351.182.220.75
Rive-SudSte-Julie85210110.6889460341.302.041.25
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus106310130.65011367461.161.981.25
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers8350060.375666601.401.474.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers8350060.3757175-41.601.484.00
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels7160020.14336103-672.780.925.50
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs8080000.00017112-952.950.407.00