Mode
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1714210290.853196118781.091.880.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie1710520220.647199146531.472.053.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1510501190.633166122441.401.954.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus1910810210.553199145541.261.765.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers199910190.500166152141.301.466.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers199911180.474194182121.611.696.25
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels181170020.056105265-1602.821.0414.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs8080000.00017112-952.950.4010.25