Mode
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors88000161.000133331000.733.240.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix6321070.583474341.191.273.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves105500100.5008998-91.611.464.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno8440080.500585441.081.164.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express10451090.4507198-271.811.294.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Rebels10370060.3006596-311.551.056.00
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates4040000.0001253-412.790.576.00