Mode
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors3300061.000493460.203.770.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix1100021.0005320.430.711.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves2110020.500211381.001.621.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Rebels2110020.5001725-81.921.311.50
Rive-SudSt-Bruno1010000.00079-21.291.002.00
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates1010000.000215-133.750.402.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express2020000.000134-333.780.102.50