Mode
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1818000361.000267582090.562.750.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves1812510250.694184152321.421.745.25
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix1910630230.605165138271.251.546.25
Rive-SudSt-Bruno1961210130.342115182-671.711.0211.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express184131090.250114187-731.981.1413.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Rebels184140080.22290177-871.640.8114.00
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates4040000.0001253-412.790.5711.00