Mode
Classement - Séries - Bantam A
Lac St-Louis
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays Gris66000121.0007727500.792.410.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays Bleu6420080.667484171.141.372.00
Classement - Séries - Bantam A
Richelieu-Yamaska
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors65100100.8337531440.842.140.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves6330060.5005364-111.831.472.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers5230040.4004043-31.341.252.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Rebels5140020.2001951-322.430.903.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix6150020.1673765-282.101.164.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express6060000.0003166-351.890.845.00
Classement - Séries - Bantam A
Rive-Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds66000121.0007519560.532.270.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs65100100.8335430240.811.541.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers65100100.8336339241.051.751.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie5410080.8006037231.322.141.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus6420080.6675742151.201.632.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges6330060.5006736310.951.813.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos6330060.500535031.791.773.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs6240040.3334687-412.641.354.00
Rive-SudChambly6150020.1673858-201.711.065.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno5050000.0001662-462.300.575.50
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels6060000.000768-613.580.336.00