Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans118300160.7279781161.652.110.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs106400120.6009786111.952.201.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds127500140.58310385181.471.781.50
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux95400100.5566773-61.701.602.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox10451090.4508472121.571.792.75
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs9261050.2787786-92.211.884.25
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates9270040.2224284-422.151.055.00