Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux2200041.000171521.501.890.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs2200041.0002816121.783.500.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans2200041.000201731.892.500.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds3120020.3332021-11.401.251.50
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates3120020.3331624-81.851.141.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox2020000.0001619-32.381.782.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs2020000.0002631-53.442.892.00