Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges2200041.000205150.562.500.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux2200041.000268180.802.890.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus2110020.50016881.001.781.00
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics2110020.5001517-21.891.671.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs2110020.500919-102.111.001.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus2020000.0001120-92.501.222.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers2020000.000626-202.890.672.00