Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1010000201.00010330730.642.400.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus97200140.7786932370.801.822.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux106310130.6508559261.261.813.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs10352080.4005475-211.601.155.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus11470080.3645982-231.641.136.50
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics10361070.3506099-392.151.306.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers100100000.0004194-532.240.8910.00