Mode
Classement - Séries - Moustique A
Lac St-Louis
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays65100100.8337033371.032.330.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox5230040.400322751.351.522.50
Classement - Séries - Moustique A
Richelieu-Yamaska
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves65100100.833484261.351.600.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors6420080.6675340131.141.471.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix5230040.4004145-41.801.642.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Prédateurs6150020.1671852-342.000.644.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express6150020.1674165-242.411.414.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors5050000.0002169-483.000.884.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers5050000.0002380-573.641.054.50
Classement - Séries - Moustique A
Rive-Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans65100100.8333914250.421.260.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus65100100.8334722250.761.740.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges65100100.8336923460.822.460.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux65100100.8335236161.161.790.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile5410080.8004621250.811.840.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs6420080.6674936131.091.581.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs6420080.667393541.091.261.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox6420080.6676144171.291.791.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds6420080.6675746111.592.041.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus5320060.6003538-31.651.461.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs5230040.4002635-91.300.962.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos5140020.2004356-132.241.653.50
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs6150020.1673238-61.311.034.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox6150020.1672940-111.380.974.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux60602-2-0.1673064-342.291.005.50