Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile 12200041.000111100.101.220.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile 22200041.0002110111.252.630.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge2110020.500171341.441.891.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine2110020.500814-61.560.891.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu1010000.00013-20.750.201.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange1010000.000611-52.751.501.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu2020000.000921-122.331.002.00