Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile 11712500240.70610274281.031.520.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge2011810230.575118102161.171.361.75
Rive-SudSt-Basile 2199820200.52612111741.481.532.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange187740180.5009699-31.361.252.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine198920180.474112130-181.491.273.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu188910170.472104107-31.371.333.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu1941320100.26378102-241.361.047.50