Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile 187100140.8754417270.491.380.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile 2106310130.650575251.271.431.25
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange94320100.556413650.951.032.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge136610130.500716831.211.252.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine115510110.5006372-91.411.242.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10460080.4004955-61.311.174.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu11191030.1364065-251.440.876.75