Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds1813410270.75011380331.031.450.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals1711510230.6769966331.001.391.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox1811610230.6399768290.911.332.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Giants1710610210.6188556290.781.132.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Patriotes1810620220.6118978111.011.202.25
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1761100120.3537081-111.171.057.25
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux1951130130.34282115-331.451.227.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Gris174121090.26570113-431.921.038.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs1951400100.26368116-481.610.859.25