Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds118210170.7736943260.931.500.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox96300120.6675334190.941.511.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals116320140.6365545101.151.341.25
Rive-SudSt-Jean Giants8431090.563312830.900.862.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Patriotes105410110.550504821.121.222.50
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux11353090.4094352-91.441.343.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans10361070.3504752-51.411.244.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs10370060.3004161-201.531.035.25
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Gris10271050.2504268-261.891.115.50