Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds3300061.0002310130.771.770.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Patriotes2200041.00014680.671.750.50
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux1100021.0008350.752.001.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals2101030.7507520.710.780.75
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Gris3120020.3331326-132.171.002.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Giants2011010.25047-30.880.571.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1010000.00056-11.501.252.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox2020000.000610-41.110.752.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs2020000.000815-71.881.002.50