Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1614110290.90612829990.371.730.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards2013520280.70012255670.611.442.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays1910540240.63210577280.941.353.25
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Rouge179620200.5889181101.051.214.75
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Blanc166820140.4386697-311.470.947.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes184131090.25059137-781.880.7611.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors180180000.00049144-952.320.7115.75