Mode
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays2200041.00013490.401.300.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Rouge2200041.000206140.672.220.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors2200041.00017890.801.890.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Blanc2110020.5001216-41.781.331.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards2020000.000611-51.100.602.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors2020000.000716-92.000.882.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes2020000.000721-142.330.702.00