Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards118210170.77310975341.271.910.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge127500140.58310998111.511.702.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine8431090.5638168131.702.032.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors9441090.5007677-11.541.553.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors125610110.45891108-171.741.443.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express8350060.3756885-172.181.744.25
Rive-SudSt-Basile10280040.2007093-231.791.276.25