Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards3300061.0003923161.352.440.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile2110020.500171251.001.421.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge2110020.500242041.672.181.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express2110020.5001523-82.091.361.50
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors2110020.5002124-32.402.101.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine1010000.000911-22.751.802.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors2020000.0001123-122.090.922.50