Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1814310290.806191122691.272.080.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge1912700240.632171152191.521.743.25
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors199910190.500154173-191.771.565.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors146710130.46411411401.361.436.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine187920160.444165170-52.021.846.25
Rive-SudSt-Basile1651010110.344132147-151.711.558.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express1851300100.278143192-492.091.499.75