Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus1812420260.722188105831.252.250.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs1912520260.684197134631.582.370.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1710430230.676183117661.442.320.75
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers1810530230.639178138401.622.051.25
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1911531240.632211165461.992.561.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus188910170.472169145241.611.924.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers162131050.15669219-1503.981.059.75
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics6051010.0832388-654.191.056.75
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox171160110.02989196-1073.181.4812.25