Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers106220140.7008560251.201.700.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges106220140.70011162491.292.310.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus138320180.69213781561.232.14-0.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus106310130.6509660361.151.880.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs116320140.63611081291.692.290.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux116411120.54511989301.752.431.50
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics6051010.0832388-654.191.054.75
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox8170110.0636097-372.941.765.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers110101010.04544167-1234.181.027.25