Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus2200041.000316250.754.430.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1100021.000150150.005.000.50
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs1100021.000141130.334.670.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1100021.0009631.201.800.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus2110020.500131121.001.301.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox2110020.500202002.502.501.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers1010000.00027-51.400.331.50
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics2020000.000430-264.290.502.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers2020000.000229-274.830.292.00