Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu98100160.8899745520.962.260.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge65100100.8335740171.291.971.50
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs85210110.6888055251.382.001.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Bleu8431090.563686081.301.792.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox6231050.4175948111.712.113.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir8350060.375605461.501.584.50
Rive-SudBrossard7151030.2144378-352.361.305.25
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels8080000.00027111-843.830.667.50