Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1510410210.700156112441.512.140.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge1812600240.667151121301.421.730.25
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Bleu1810710210.583135115201.241.701.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox189720200.556178136421.642.201.75
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu1810802180.500172152201.792.122.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir1871010150.417139127121.511.674.50
Rive-SudBrossard174121090.265112196-842.611.447.00
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels8080000.00027111-843.830.667.25