Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu2200041.000198110.802.110.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Bleu1100021.000155100.333.000.50
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs2110020.500151321.301.501.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge2110020.500171521.671.701.00
Rive-SudBrossard0000000.0000000.000.001.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox0000000.0000000.000.001.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir1010000.00039-61.800.601.50
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels2020000.0001130-193.000.552.00