Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux2200041.000233200.382.880.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds2200041.000228140.802.440.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox3210040.667332671.732.360.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals3210040.667252411.852.080.50
Rive-SudChambly3120020.3332022-21.291.111.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Patriotes3120020.3332135-142.501.501.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix2020000.000811-31.000.732.00
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates2020000.000225-234.170.252.00