Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals1110100200.90911572431.332.300.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux106310130.6509959401.182.022.75
Rive-SudChambly127410150.62510382211.281.582.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox105500100.5009277151.511.844.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds9342080.4447679-31.721.654.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix6240040.3334448-41.661.475.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Patriotes10280040.20052108-562.351.117.50
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates6060000.0002379-563.160.827.50