Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Noirs129210190.79211975441.151.860.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges97200140.7787760171.201.641.25
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus147610150.536112101111.331.473.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux126600120.50010688181.471.743.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus105500100.50092103-112.101.843.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris115600100.4558877111.311.444.25
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges125700100.41764103-391.611.024.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs11461090.4099294-21.711.614.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Panthères10460080.40096108-122.252.094.75
Rive-Sud
St-Amable Athlétics
4121030.375403732.062.224.00
Rive-SudVarennes Victorieuses11380060.27372112-402.201.386.25