Mode
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Noirs3300061.0003213190.872.130.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges3300061.0002815130.881.750.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus2200041.000191271.001.580.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris3210040.6673713240.762.181.00
Rive-SudVarennes Victorieuses3120020.3331419-51.120.882.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges3120020.3331421-71.310.822.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux3120020.3332425-11.561.502.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus3120020.3332143-222.531.172.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Panthères2020000.0001229-173.221.332.50
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs3030000.0002132-111.881.243.00