Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals108200160.80011785321.522.170.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds118300160.72710264381.121.820.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans106400120.6009159321.071.652.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux8431090.5637379-61.681.622.25
Rive-SudChambly Rapides9171030.1674185-441.810.845.75
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates8080000.0002274-522.000.557.00
Classement - Saison - Atome A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus119200180.81812557680.982.190.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus119200180.81813274581.192.130.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges85210110.688635761.301.621.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers115600100.4558286-41.461.394.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux115600100.455949131.521.574.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges12381070.29272129-572.081.145.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs121110020.08359133-742.150.888.50
Classement - Saison - Atome A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile99000181.00011133780.732.410.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles96210130.7226750171.001.372.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs7430080.5715440140.951.324.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox8341070.4385542130.911.224.75
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers8260040.2502471-471.690.576.50
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels9090000.0001287-751.930.269.00
Classement - Saison - Atome A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs97200140.7787541340.911.700.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus85300100.6256149121.261.531.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge7430080.571312740.710.822.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays105410110.550625751.081.191.75
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu105410110.5509366271.291.821.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges7340060.4294161-201.691.173.00
Rive-SudBrossard9090000.0001375-621.830.307.00
Classement - Saison - Atome A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix88000161.0009226660.602.240.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards107300140.7009969301.251.872.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu115510110.50010794131.521.753.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors105500100.500666331.131.164.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express9450080.4444574-291.570.924.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge9351070.3893952-131.040.784.75
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors9090000.00034104-702.170.688.50
Classement - Saison - Atome B Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBrossard 187010150.9389065252.032.810.00
Rive-SudBrossard 27322080.571716922.562.632.75
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels Rouges9333090.5009698-22.802.743.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles7331070.500747402.642.643.50
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Athlétiques10352080.400102110-82.682.494.25
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels Marines9144060.33396106-102.942.674.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs8143050.3138390-72.732.524.50
Classement - Saison - Atome B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1010000201.000158113451.982.930.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors86200120.75011996232.132.643.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Royal95220120.66710083172.082.503.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Orioles84220100.625114100142.382.653.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu95310110.6111049951.982.083.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange106400120.60010410222.082.124.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge115600100.455128137-92.362.215.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Vert10451090.450110115-52.302.135.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays8233070.43810510232.272.334.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Orange11272060.273119135-162.412.137.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Gris11272060.273112137-252.492.077.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8152040.2508399-162.542.026.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes11281050.227104142-382.691.947.75
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges108200160.80012776511.252.120.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs76101110.7868247351.182.220.75
Rive-SudSte-Julie85210110.6889460341.302.041.25
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus106310130.65011367461.161.981.25
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers8350060.375666601.401.474.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers8350060.3757175-41.601.484.00
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels7160020.14336103-672.780.925.50
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs8080000.00017112-952.950.407.00
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays Bleu108200160.80011546690.822.130.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds96210130.7229249431.021.770.75
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos106310130.65011497171.672.041.25
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays Gris128401150.62511379341.181.741.25
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs8260040.25065100-352.501.555.00
Rive-SudChambly10190020.10040111-712.080.787.00
Rive-SudBrossard5050000.0001269-573.000.465.50
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors88000161.000133331000.733.240.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix6321070.583474341.191.273.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves105500100.5008998-91.611.464.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno8440080.500585441.081.164.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express10451090.4507198-271.811.294.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Rebels10370060.3006596-311.551.056.00
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates4040000.0001253-412.790.576.00
Classement - Saison - Bantam B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges128220180.750149105441.942.760.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris116230150.682139111281.952.570.75
Rive-Sud
Varennes Voltigeurs
3210040.6672834-62.001.653.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux106310130.650123109142.142.411.75
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus117400140.63613698381.612.342.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge105500100.50011010462.082.203.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus9441090.50098108-102.252.043.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir10550190.450127112152.242.493.75
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Rouges7340060.4297677-12.032.054.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Bleus7061010.0715591-363.141.726.25
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels100100000.00077169-924.121.758.50
Classement - Saison - Bantam B Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Braves1010000201.00012638880.752.520.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus97110150.8339755421.061.941.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox94230110.6119068221.421.963.25
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge105410110.55092104-121.861.674.25
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu115600100.45596100-41.891.785.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges10451090.4507382-91.491.335.25
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Rouge11290040.18264121-572.161.058.50
Rive-SudCandiac Black Cubs9171030.16765107-422.181.337.75
Rive-Sud
Brossard
3021010.1671332-191.880.765.75
Richelieu-Yamaska
Farnham Spartiates
2020000.000918-91.380.696.00
Classement - Saison - Bantam B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors88000161.00010453511.132.360.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards87100140.87510647591.042.471.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs96210130.72211289231.932.551.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves96300120.667133108252.352.772.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu115510110.50012712432.032.083.75
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles115600100.455144124202.212.574.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix9270040.2227397-242.021.526.50
Rive-SudChambly10280040.20075160-853.271.427.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile111100020.09196168-722.951.668.50
Classement - Saison - Midget A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus109100180.90011555600.851.830.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves1210200200.83312581441.081.760.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie119200180.81812742850.621.900.50
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs97201130.7229359341.021.601.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers105500100.500979161.401.494.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs9450080.4447887-91.611.474.50
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers7250040.28658103-452.711.455.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors8170020.1255684-281.621.087.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express10190110.05066121-551.920.998.25
Rive-SudSt-Basile1001001-1-0.05053145-922.420.859.25
Classement - Saison - Midget A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays99000181.00010126750.441.800.00
EstrieSherbrooke Athlétiques96300120.6676851171.091.173.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs95310110.611807191.241.783.25
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix6330060.5005960-11.711.484.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds10460080.4007580-51.191.075.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos9261050.2785890-321.530.976.25
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox9261050.27879106-271.931.586.25
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors7151030.2144985-361.891.076.25
Classement - Saison - Midget B
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Yankees108200160.80012992371.422.020.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus118300160.72711880381.141.740.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1410400200.714168124441.412.000.00
Rive-SudBrossard128400160.667104115-111.551.441.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges106311120.6009864341.051.691.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox 110460170.3501009461.651.694.25
Rive-SudSt-Basile Rive-Sud féminin8242150.3137188-171.831.423.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans12381070.29290108-181.541.225.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves10280040.200106136-302.161.616.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs90902-2-0.11158141-832.941.188.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans118300160.7279781161.652.110.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs106400120.6009786111.952.201.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds127500140.58310385181.471.781.50
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux95400100.5566773-61.701.602.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox10451090.4508472121.571.792.75
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs9261050.2787786-92.211.884.25
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates9270040.2224284-422.151.055.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1010000201.00010330730.642.400.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus97200140.7786932370.801.822.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux106310130.6508559261.261.813.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs10352080.4005475-211.601.155.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus11470080.3645982-231.641.136.50
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics10361070.3506099-392.151.306.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers100100000.0004194-532.240.8910.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile109100180.90011041690.802.240.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves127500140.5839278141.301.613.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox8431090.5635062-121.591.283.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs10451090.4506366-31.291.244.25
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers11380060.2738290-81.961.646.50
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels5050000.0001272-603.790.606.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays1010000201.00012569561.382.720.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox107300140.70010255471.172.223.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos8260040.2503963-241.580.957.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs6150020.1673869-312.881.527.00
Rive-SudBrossard8170020.1254795-483.171.428.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1111000221.00012148730.812.200.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix96300120.667858231.821.984.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express105500100.5001019471.882.025.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Prédateurs11380060.27379101-221.911.448.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors9090000.00050111-612.921.1910.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile 187100140.8754417270.491.380.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile 2106310130.650575251.271.431.25
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange94320100.556413650.951.032.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge136610130.500716831.211.252.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine115510110.5006372-91.411.242.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10460080.4004955-61.311.174.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu11191030.1364065-251.440.876.75
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds118210170.7736943260.931.500.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox96300120.6675334190.941.511.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals116320140.6365545101.151.341.25
Rive-SudSt-Jean Giants8431090.563312830.900.862.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Patriotes105410110.550504821.121.222.50
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux11353090.4094352-91.441.343.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans10361070.3504752-51.411.244.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs10370060.3004161-201.531.035.25
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Gris10271050.2504268-261.891.115.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris96210130.7224630160.791.240.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges107300140.7004836120.921.370.25
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus106310130.6504630160.771.180.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir105500100.5005342111.111.392.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges9360060.3334446-21.641.193.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs9261050.2781947-281.270.504.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge9261050.2783257-251.701.074.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles98100160.8895623330.491.440.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs97110150.8335934250.921.640.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Athlétiques118300160.7276953161.101.701.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Rouges106400120.600494271.051.232.50
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Bleus10370060.3003758-211.380.845.50
Rive-Sud
St-Lambert Angels
4130020.2501120-91.330.694.50
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Gris9171030.1673448-141.230.876.25
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox10190020.1003067-371.810.757.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Gris119110190.8645716410.331.210.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu97200140.7783818200.471.091.75
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge10451090.450484531.101.144.50
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Gris10451090.4503849-111.170.904.50
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Rouge9450080.4443845-71.291.064.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir8341070.4382941-121.320.944.50
Rive-SudBrossard9090000.0003064-341.830.798.75
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors76100120.8575611450.331.810.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards86200120.7505214380.371.490.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays86200120.7504429150.781.290.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Rouge105410110.550535121.161.181.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes6240040.3333244-121.911.233.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Blanc8251050.3132958-291.710.813.75
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors9090000.0002786-592.530.757.00
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards118210170.77310975341.271.910.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge127500140.58310998111.511.702.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine8431090.5638168131.702.032.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors9441090.5007677-11.541.553.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors125610110.45891108-171.741.443.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express8350060.3756885-172.181.744.25
Rive-SudSt-Basile10280040.2007093-231.791.276.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers106220140.7008560251.201.700.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges106220140.70011162491.292.310.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus138320180.69213781561.232.14-0.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus106310130.6509660361.151.880.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs116320140.63611081291.692.290.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux116411120.54511989301.752.431.50
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics6051010.0832388-654.191.054.75
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox8170110.0636097-372.941.765.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers110101010.04544167-1234.181.027.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu98100160.8899745520.962.260.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge65100100.8335740171.291.971.50
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs85210110.6888055251.382.001.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Bleu8431090.563686081.301.792.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox6231050.4175948111.712.113.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir8350060.375605461.501.584.50
Rive-SudBrossard7151030.2144378-352.361.305.25
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels8080000.00027111-843.830.667.50
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals1110100200.90911572431.332.300.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux106310130.6509959401.182.022.75
Rive-SudChambly127410150.62510382211.281.582.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox105500100.5009277151.511.844.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds9342080.4447679-31.721.654.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix6240040.3334448-41.661.475.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Patriotes10280040.20052108-562.351.117.50
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates6060000.0002379-563.160.827.50
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles107120160.8009661351.261.870.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Rouges86200120.7509353401.292.331.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs6420080.6674828200.971.712.50
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Bleus7430080.571585531.721.763.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs105410110.5501019381.792.022.75
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs8341070.4387578-32.001.833.75
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux8350060.3755467-131.761.384.50
Rive-SudSt-Basile9360060.33374103-292.742.035.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox10370060.3006094-341.921.205.50
Rive-Sud
St-Lambert Angels
4040000.0004269-273.832.635.50
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Noirs129210190.79211975441.151.860.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges97200140.7787760171.201.641.25
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus147610150.536112101111.331.473.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux126600120.50010688181.471.743.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus105500100.50092103-112.101.843.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris115600100.4558877111.311.444.25
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges125700100.41764103-391.611.024.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs11461090.4099294-21.711.614.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Panthères10460080.40096108-122.252.094.75
Rive-Sud
St-Amable Athlétics
4121030.375403732.062.224.00
Rive-SudVarennes Victorieuses11380060.27372112-402.201.386.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1211100220.91714258841.052.680.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals119200180.81810773341.241.951.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox118300160.72712957721.212.622.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu85300100.6258969201.682.124.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds9450080.4446677-111.831.575.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge9360060.33369106-372.651.686.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Black Sox8260040.2505386-332.151.337.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Bleu11290040.18270135-652.601.328.50
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir8170020.1255595-402.381.318.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
Farnham Spartiates
3030000.000933-243.000.906.50
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu128310170.708143118251.872.310.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix117310150.68211767501.162.170.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards117310150.68210787201.501.840.50
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors Noirs85300100.6257286-142.151.761.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange105500100.50010480241.602.122.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine105500100.5007086-161.791.492.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors104420100.500112100121.892.072.25
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors Bleus9342080.4445770-131.521.242.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge10370060.3007795-181.941.574.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays9261050.2786390-271.961.294.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8170020.1255093-432.211.145.75