Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds1814310290.80617088820.941.890.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1812600240.667178113651.151.822.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals1810620220.611184152321.481.823.25
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux1810620220.61115715701.521.603.25
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates184140080.22284154-701.670.8810.75
Rive-SudChambly Rapides181161030.08366175-1091.940.6713.00
Classement - Saison - Atome A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus1815300300.83318896921.002.020.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1914410290.763180122581.211.860.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus1914500280.737201130711.232.071.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1871010150.41713913721.461.417.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers1971110150.395144160-161.551.387.75
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges184131090.250106193-872.081.0910.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs192170040.10581201-1202.140.8113.50
Classement - Saison - Atome A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile1816200320.889193901030.942.030.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1612400240.75012483410.891.353.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox189810190.528140113271.121.406.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles189810190.52812512231.231.216.25
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers184140080.22277135-581.420.7912.00
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels161150020.06332148-1161.810.3414.00
Classement - Saison - Atome A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs1715200300.88216573920.861.960.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge1812600240.66713088420.931.413.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu1911710230.605179127521.251.814.25
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays167810150.469116118-21.401.386.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges167900140.438101141-401.701.207.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus156900120.400129134-51.701.578.00
Rive-SudBrossard170170000.00018157-1392.090.2315.00
Classement - Saison - Atome A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix1615100300.938196811150.952.420.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1813500260.722183118651.201.953.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge1910810210.553140127131.211.355.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors189810190.52813412861.291.346.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu189810190.528166137291.411.716.25
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express1851210110.306107176-691.911.1310.25
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors190190000.00084243-1592.560.8416.50
Classement - Saison - Atome B Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBrossard 11713220280.824181136452.032.700.00
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels Rouges189630210.583182184-22.522.493.75
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles178810170.500171161102.372.485.75
Rive-SudBrossard 2187830170.472164178-142.512.315.75
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Athlétiques186930150.417187193-62.542.466.75
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1961030150.39518618512.402.457.25
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels Marines173950110.324154188-342.722.237.75
Classement - Saison - Atome B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1817100340.944285204812.063.000.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1914500280.737274199751.932.693.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Orioles1812420260.722262209532.182.763.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Royal1710520220.647197177202.212.435.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu1810620220.611215188272.002.275.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays177550190.559222206162.242.405.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange1881000160.444167201-342.442.019.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge1871100140.389200234-342.522.1510.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Gris1861020140.389164195-312.362.059.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Vert1961120140.368210226-162.382.1710.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Orange2061220140.350217251-342.512.1710.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes184131090.250178235-572.742.0412.25
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu181152040.111181247-662.811.9714.50
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1714210290.853196118781.091.880.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie1710520220.647199146531.472.053.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1510501190.633166122441.401.954.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus1910810210.553199145541.261.765.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers199910190.500166152141.301.466.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers199911180.474194182121.611.696.25
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels181170020.056105265-1602.821.0414.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs8080000.00017112-952.950.4010.25
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays Bleu1814400280.778186781080.831.870.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos1711420240.706187150371.471.931.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds1811430250.694160111491.061.470.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays Gris2012711240.600182131511.121.582.50
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs173140060.176113195-822.291.3610.50
Rive-SudChambly193160060.158103209-1061.960.9711.50
Rive-SudBrossard5050000.0001269-573.000.467.50
Classement - Saison - Bantam A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1818000361.000267582090.562.750.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves1812510250.694184152321.421.745.25
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix1910630230.605165138271.251.546.25
Rive-SudSt-Bruno1961210130.342115182-671.711.0211.75
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express184131090.250114187-731.981.1413.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Rebels184140080.22290177-871.640.8114.00
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates4040000.0001253-412.790.5711.00
Classement - Saison - Bantam B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-Sud
Varennes Voltigeurs
108110170.85011190211.762.220.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus1813500260.722238154841.622.62-0.25
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges2012530270.675241186551.982.56-0.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris1910540240.632219201182.092.430.25
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1911710230.605239206332.192.521.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge1810710210.583226205212.202.462.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Rouges1810800200.556220200202.302.592.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus198830190.500215222-72.312.203.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir2061221130.325240258-182.612.356.50
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Bleus172141050.147146213-672.731.789.50
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels180180000.000128288-1604.031.6612.75
Classement - Saison - Bantam B Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Braves1816200320.889216931230.982.540.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus1510410210.700147107401.221.863.75
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu1811700220.611193148451.662.175.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox1910630230.605184156281.461.774.25
Richelieu-Yamaska
Farnham Spartiates
105410110.550999361.661.836.25
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge179711180.529162167-52.011.786.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges167720160.500135138-31.661.526.50
Rive-Sud
Brossard
10172040.20066124-582.701.389.50
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Rouge183141070.194133211-782.291.3612.25
Rive-SudCandiac Black Cubs192161050.132138236-982.461.4513.75
Classement - Saison - Bantam B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1917200340.895251152991.352.320.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1813410270.750235157781.502.282.75
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1811610230.639199171281.782.094.75
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles1811700220.611231190412.072.575.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves1810800200.556235217182.262.376.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu188911160.44420920542.032.098.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix1971110150.395174185-111.801.729.25
Rive-SudChambly182160040.111160290-1303.261.6714.50
Rive-SudSt-Basile181170200.000157284-1273.231.7316.00
Classement - Saison - Midget A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus1714120300.882179781010.721.700.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1713311260.76515892660.921.472.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves1914500280.737183132511.121.692.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie1712410250.73517480940.721.782.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers189810190.528164153111.331.506.25
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers178900160.471136172-361.911.337.50
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs188911160.444148163-151.471.327.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express195140280.211143193-501.571.1312.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors162140040.12596158-621.611.0013.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile1801802-2-0.05697257-1602.420.8816.50
Classement - Saison - Midget A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays1414000281.000161411200.471.920.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs159421190.633118105131.181.514.25
EstrieSherbrooke Athlétiques199910190.500159134251.231.346.75
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds189900180.500153155-21.251.227.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix168711160.500137142-51.411.286.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos1861021130.361125149-241.301.098.75
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox1851210110.306142193-511.751.3410.25
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors184131090.250124200-761.751.0811.25
Classement - Saison - Midget B
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1612311240.750170104661.021.770.00
Rive-SudBrossard1813500260.72215915901.381.430.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus1712500240.706177112651.011.641.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux2014600280.700233178551.391.880.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Yankees1611500220.688199169301.631.901.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox1771001130.38214814531.411.416.25
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1951311100.263167196-291.701.388.50
Rive-SudSt-Basile Rive-Sud féminin10262150.25087113-261.881.406.25
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs163130240.125131229-982.491.4110.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hilaire-Beloeil Braves172150040.118175241-662.231.5511.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1812600240.667154125291.491.900.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds2013700260.650176143331.431.780.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox179710190.55914514141.701.751.75
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs1810800200.556174137371.782.182.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs188910170.472156159-31.891.793.25
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux177910150.441126138-121.641.523.75
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates182151050.13980168-882.131.039.25
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1816200320.889175681070.812.190.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus1714300280.82413072580.941.761.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1710520220.647152106461.281.854.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus189900180.500126136-101.621.477.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs1851030130.361109136-271.601.278.75
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics1841220100.278112192-802.261.3310.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers180171010.02879173-942.250.9515.25
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile1918100360.947214911230.952.380.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox1811520240.66713813711.611.685.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves198920180.47415815711.781.828.50
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1851120120.333125151-261.721.3711.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers173140060.176109148-392.031.3814.00
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels5050000.0001272-603.790.6011.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays1818000361.0002141111031.212.580.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox1812510250.694185119661.352.135.25
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos1761100120.35313413401.651.6011.50
Rive-SudBrossard173131070.20699196-972.881.3613.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs163130060.188107179-722.751.6014.00
Classement - Saison - Moustique A Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1818000361.000199851140.892.190.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix1811700220.61117116381.771.907.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express189900180.500164167-31.881.899.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Prédateurs1951400100.263141168-271.831.4813.50
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors193160060.158126218-922.511.3515.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Basile 11712500240.70610274281.031.520.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge2011810230.575118102161.171.361.75
Rive-SudSt-Basile 2199820200.52612111741.481.532.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange187740180.5009699-31.361.252.50
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine198920180.474112130-181.491.273.50
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu188910170.472104107-31.371.333.75
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu1941320100.26378102-241.361.047.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Centre-Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds1813410270.75011380331.031.450.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals1711510230.6769966331.001.391.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox1811610230.6399768290.911.332.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Giants1710610210.6188556290.781.132.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Patriotes1810620220.6118978111.011.202.25
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1761100120.3537081-111.171.057.25
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux1951130130.34282115-331.451.227.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Gris174121090.26570113-431.921.038.50
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs1951400100.26368116-481.610.859.25
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1815300300.8339553420.731.440.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris1914410290.76312063570.771.520.75
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus1811610230.6397551240.781.023.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges1761010130.3827589-141.481.177.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir1861110130.3618794-71.381.238.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge1861110130.36166100-341.471.028.25
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs203161070.17535103-681.270.4012.25
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1815120320.88911453610.661.540.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles1915310310.81612965640.731.571.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Athlétiques1912610250.65811090201.181.584.25
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Rouges199910190.5008389-61.191.087.25
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Bleus1861110130.36175108-331.420.959.75
Rive-Sud
St-Lambert Angels
13391070.2694462-181.350.9010.25
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox183132080.22264118-541.740.9012.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Gris182133070.1946498-341.290.8212.25
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu1713220280.82410951580.731.630.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Gris1712320260.7658137440.511.161.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir1711420240.7069670261.171.502.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Gris188820180.5008095-151.321.105.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge198920180.4748798-111.261.196.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Rouge174130080.23563103-401.610.9710.50
Rive-SudBrossard170170000.00065127-621.980.9614.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1614110290.90612829990.371.730.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards2013520280.70012255670.611.442.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays1910540240.63210577280.941.353.25
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Rouge179620200.5889181101.051.214.75
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix Blanc166820140.4386697-311.470.947.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Chouettes184131090.25059137-781.880.7611.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors180180000.00049144-952.320.7115.75
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1814310290.806191122691.272.080.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge1912700240.632171152191.521.743.25
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors199910190.500154173-191.771.565.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors146710130.46411411401.361.436.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine187920160.444165170-52.021.846.25
Rive-SudSt-Basile1651010110.344132147-151.711.558.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express1851300100.278143192-492.091.499.75
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus1812420260.722188105831.252.250.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs1912520260.684197134631.582.370.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1710430230.676183117661.442.320.75
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers1810530230.639178138401.622.051.25
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1911531240.632211165461.992.561.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus188910170.472169145241.611.924.75
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers162131050.15669219-1503.981.059.75
Rive-SudSt-Amable Athlétics6051010.0832388-654.191.056.75
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox171160110.02989196-1073.181.4812.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Nord
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1510410210.700156112441.512.140.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge1812600240.667151121301.421.730.25
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Bleu1810710210.583135115201.241.701.50
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox189720200.556178136421.642.201.75
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu1810802180.500172152201.792.122.75
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir1871010150.417139127121.511.674.50
Rive-SudBrossard174121090.265112196-842.611.447.00
Rive-SudSt-Lambert Angels8080000.00027111-843.830.667.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals1917110350.921217123941.282.380.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds1810530230.639162139231.511.825.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux1810710210.583158108501.191.786.50
Rive-SudChambly1810710210.583143118251.231.476.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox1861110130.361133160-271.761.4310.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix154920100.333112132-201.831.5310.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Alphonse Patriotes183141070.194106195-892.381.2513.50
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates6060000.0002379-563.160.8211.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Centre
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Rouges1511310230.767167102651.362.320.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs1813500260.722181136451.702.160.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles1812420260.722182121611.402.10-0.25
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs1911710230.605213174391.762.222.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Bleus169700180.563157132251.742.043.25
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs188910170.472175179-42.111.994.50
Rive-SudSt-Basile1971200140.368154206-522.391.786.75
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox1961210130.342111158-472.001.247.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux185130190.250119177-582.061.358.50
Rive-Sud
St-Lambert Angels
100100000.00057131-743.902.199.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Est
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges1814400280.778168128401.331.810.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Noirs1812510250.694168123451.281.771.25
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus2011720240.600166138281.271.542.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux1810800200.556150124261.351.614.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Gris1910900200.526163129341.301.614.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus198920180.474181189-82.051.935.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Panthères1881000160.44418718702.082.136.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges1971020160.421124173-491.681.226.00
Rive-Sud
St-Amable Athlétics
134720100.385106122-161.911.686.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs1861110130.361142153-111.741.567.25
Rive-SudVarennes Victorieuses184140080.222116205-892.411.3510.00
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Ouest
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans1918100360.947221961251.082.570.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Red Sox1612400240.750181101801.352.404.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals1813500260.722170123471.271.854.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu1610600200.625180150301.792.146.50
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds1810800200.556157146111.721.877.50
Richelieu-Yamaska
Farnham Spartiates
11461090.4098595-101.981.689.25
Rive-SudSt-Jean Black Sox1861200120.333158180-222.021.7411.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge1751110110.324129199-702.461.5511.25
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Bleu173140060.176102194-922.511.3414.00
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs Noir182160040.111114213-992.601.3315.50
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards1913510270.711194125691.292.020.00
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix1812510250.694180129511.422.120.50
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors Noirs1811700220.611164178-141.981.822.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors1910720220.579194149451.461.922.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu1910720220.579210200102.022.122.25
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Orange2011900220.550205155501.461.993.25
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Jays188820180.500135149-141.591.393.75
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors Bleus186840160.444141165-241.881.604.25
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge1961210130.342140182-422.021.567.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine1851300100.278133189-562.251.558.25
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu183141070.194113188-752.021.149.50