Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Saison - Pee-Wee B - Beloeil
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Pee-Wee B Sud1Lundi2017-05-1518h30St-Hyacinthe Condors11Beloeil Braves Bleu12Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud2Lundi2017-05-1518h45Beloeil Braves Rouge6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu5Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud3Lundi2017-05-1519h00Beloeil Braves Marine9St-Hyacinthe Cards5Assomption
Pee-Wee B Sud4Mardi2017-05-1618h30St-Hyacinthe Cards10Beloeil Braves Rouge5Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud9Samedi2017-05-2010h00Beloeil Braves Bleu17Acton-Vale Castors Noirs18Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud10Samedi2017-05-2013h00Beloeil Braves Marine0Acton-Vale Castors Bleus10Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud11Samedi2017-05-2017h30Beloeil Braves Rouge11St-Hyacinthe Jays6Douville 2
Pee-Wee B Sud13Dimanche2017-05-2110h00Beloeil Braves Rouge3Beloeil Braves Marine5Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud16Dimanche2017-05-2113h00St-Hyacinthe Jays10Beloeil Braves Bleu11Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud17Lundi2017-05-2218h30Granby Phénix5Beloeil Braves Bleu6Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud19Lundi2017-05-2218h45Beloeil Braves Marine8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange6Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud21Samedi2017-05-2715h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Beloeil Braves Rouge8Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud22Samedi2017-05-2717h30Beloeil Braves Bleu14Beloeil Braves Marine8Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud24Dimanche2017-05-2813h00St-Hyacinthe Condors5Beloeil Braves Marine15Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud25Lundi2017-05-2918h30Acton-Vale Castors NoirsPluieBeloeil Braves MarinePluieLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud28Mardi2017-05-3018h30St-Hyacinthe Cards6Beloeil Braves Bleu9Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud29Mardi2017-05-3019h00Beloeil Braves Rouge11St-Hyacinthe Condors12Ste-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud31Mercredi2017-05-3118h30Beloeil Braves Bleu12Acton-Vale Castors Bleus2Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud36Dimanche2017-06-0409h00Beloeil Braves Rouge7Beloeil Braves Bleu11Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud39Mardi2017-06-0619h00Beloeil Braves MarineAnnuléeGranby PhénixAnnuléeChoinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud42Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu9Beloeil Braves Marine10Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud43Dimanche2017-06-1110h00Beloeil Braves Bleu8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange13Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud44Dimanche2017-06-1113h00Granby Phénix18Beloeil Braves Rouge6Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud45Lundi2017-06-1218h30St-Hyacinthe Cards9Beloeil Braves Marine5Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud48Mardi2017-06-1318h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express BleuAnnuléeBeloeil Braves RougeAnnuléeLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud51Jeudi2017-06-1519h00Beloeil Braves Bleu13St-Hyacinthe Condors13Assomption
Pee-Wee B Sud54Dimanche2017-06-1810h00St-Hyacinthe Jays12Beloeil Braves Marine3Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud56Dimanche2017-06-1813h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs18Beloeil Braves Bleu13Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud58Lundi2017-06-1919h00Beloeil Braves Rouge7St-Hyacinthe Cards12Assomption
Pee-Wee B Sud59Mardi2017-06-2018h30Beloeil Braves Marine7Beloeil Braves Rouge13Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud61Mardi2017-06-2019h00Beloeil Braves Bleu17St-Hyacinthe Jays7Ste-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud65Dimanche2017-06-2510h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange14Beloeil Braves Marine10Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud68Dimanche2017-06-2513h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus15Beloeil Braves Rouge6Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud69Lundi2017-06-2618h45Beloeil Braves Rouge2Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange8Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud70Lundi2017-06-2619h00Beloeil Braves Marine4St-Hyacinthe Condors7Assomption
Pee-Wee B Sud73Jeudi2017-06-2918h30Granby Phénix15Beloeil Braves Marine11Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud74Dimanche2017-07-0210h00St-Hyacinthe Condors13Beloeil Braves Rouge1Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud76Dimanche2017-07-0210h00Beloeil Braves BleuTournoiSt-Hyacinthe CardsTournoiSt-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud77Dimanche2017-07-0213h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs12Beloeil Braves Marine7Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud79Lundi2017-07-0318h30Beloeil Braves Marine14Beloeil Braves Bleu20Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud80Lundi2017-07-0318h30Beloeil Braves Rouge11Acton-Vale Castors Noirs9Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee B Sud84Mercredi2017-07-0518h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10Beloeil Braves Bleu13Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud90Lundi2017-07-1018h30Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange16Beloeil Braves Bleu8Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud91Lundi2017-07-1018h45Beloeil Braves Marine11Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu12Multisports 2
Pee-Wee B Sud95Mercredi2017-07-1219h00Beloeil Braves Rouge13Granby Phénix1Choinière 3
Pee-Wee B Sud96Jeudi2017-07-1318h30Beloeil Braves Rouge8Acton-Vale Castors Bleus8
Pee-Wee B Sud99Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Acton-Vale Castors Bleus14Beloeil Braves Bleu14Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud100Dimanche2017-07-1610h00Beloeil Braves Marine2St-Hyacinthe Cards12St-Thomas
Pee-Wee B Sud101Dimanche2017-07-1613h00Acton-Vale Castors Noirs15Beloeil Braves Rouge8Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud102Lundi2017-07-1718h30St-Hyacinthe Cards12Beloeil Braves Rouge6Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud105Mardi2017-07-1819h00Beloeil Braves Marine4St-Hyacinthe Jays11Ste-Rosalie
Pee-Wee B Sud64Mercredi2017-07-1919h00Beloeil Braves Bleu4Granby Phénix7Poitevin
Pee-Wee B Sud108Jeudi2017-07-2018h30Beloeil Braves Bleu6Beloeil Braves Rouge8Lorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee B Sud109Samedi2017-07-2210h00Beloeil Braves Bleu2Acton-Vale Castors Noirs13Stade Léo-Asselin